Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Tuchlovice | 32 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 87:23 | 2615:1965 | 82 | |
2 | EcoLifts Roztoky | 32 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 80:30 | 2577:2109 | 74 | |
3 | KV Dobříš | 32 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 70:50 | 2664:2451 | 59 | |
4 | Volleyball Nymburk. | 32 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 68:52 | 2598:2541 | 55 | |
5 | TJ EMĚ Mělník | 32 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 58:64 | 2594:2653 | 48 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B | 32 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 60:68 | 2711:2787 | 45 | |
7 | TJ TATRAN Sedlčany | 32 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 42:71 | 2277:2468 | 35 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Vlašim | 32 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 39:82 | 2453:2770 | 21 | |
9 | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 24:88 | 1897:2642 | 13 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (27,21,21) | ||
2 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (12,13,15) | ||
3 | 3. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Roztoky | Pod Vrchem 3421 Mělník | 3:1 (-21,20,15,22) | |
4 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (21,-23,-23,22,-15) | ||
5 | 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobříš | 3:2 (16,-17,-20,15,7) | ||
6 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (14,23,13) | ||
7 | 3. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Roztoky | Pod Vrchem 3421 Mělník | 3:2 (-17,21,-10,21,10) | |
8 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:2 (-16,-23,21,15,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Nymburk. | 3:0 (16,16,19) | ||
10 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Mělník | 1:3 (14,-16,-23,-17) | ||
11 | 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Dobříš | - | Vlašim | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 3:0 (20,19,14) | |
12 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (-12,-14,21,-20) | ||
13 | 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Nymburk. | 0:3 (-21,-22,-13) | ||
14 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Mělník | 0:3 (-19,-18,-11) | ||
15 | 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Dobříš | - | Vlašim | Nečín70 | 3:1 (20,21,-16,18) | |
16 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-18,-22,-16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (19,11,21) | ||
18 | 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Dobříš | 2:3 (23,-13,-23,21,-6) | ||
19 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (15,18,24) | ||
20 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (20,-25,-13,-20) | ||
21 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (23,19,18) | ||
22 | 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-19,-22,-18) | ||
23 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (14,19,16) | ||
24 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-13,-23,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Dobřichovice B | 0:3 (-18,-19,-21) | ||
26 | 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Dobříš | - | Nymburk. | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 1:3 (22,-21,-23,-23) | |
27 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Mělník | 2:3 (18,20,-18,-21,-12) | ||
28 | 5. 12. 2021, 12:30 | Tuchlovice | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (15,12,14) | ||
29 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Dobřichovice B | 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-17) | ||
30 | 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Dobříš | - | Nymburk. | Nečín70 | 2:3 (20,-20,-24,17,-6) | |
31 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Mělník | 3:0 (15,22,17) | ||
32 | 5. 12. 2021, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (13,19,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Tuchlovice | 3:1 (19,29,-23,15) | ||
34 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Sedlčany | Pořadatel: NH - BIOS, COP Nymburk - V kolonii 1804 - Nymburk | 3:0 (20,22,19) | |
35 | 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Dobříš | 3:2 (19,-20,11,-20,9) | ||
36 | 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (-21,15,14,20) | ||
37 | 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-13,-15,-11) | ||
38 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (23,18,21) | ||
39 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Dobříš | 3:2 (-13,18,20,-23,8) | ||
40 | 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (19,20,16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Roztoky | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 2:3 (-23,16,-23,23,-10) | |
42 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (20,-23,-14,23,-13) | ||
43 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Nymburk. | 3:0 (13,16,16) | ||
44 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Mělník | 1:3 (-21,-18,21,-21) | ||
45 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Roztoky | Nečín70 | 3:1 (-16,20,11,16) | |
46 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (21,22,-13,23) | ||
47 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Nymburk. | 3:0 (22,13,16) | ||
48 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Mělník | 1:3 (20,-21,-22,-22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (15,-23,-19,21,17) | ||
50 | 20. 11. 2021, 11:30 | Dobřichovice B | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-23,-17,-15) | ||
51 | 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (12,11,22) | ||
52 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-19,-21,-23) | ||
53 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-16,-15,8,12,5) | ||
54 | 20. 11. 2021, 13:30 | Dobřichovice B | - | Tuchlovice | 2:3 (20,-18,17,-25,-13) | ||
55 | 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (24,15,15) | ||
56 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Dobříš | 1:3 (25,-19,-17,-22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
58 | 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (19,17,14) | ||
59 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobřichovice B | 1:3 (25,-21,-23,-17) | ||
60 | 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Mělník | - | Nymburk. | 0:3 (-20,-25,-20) | ||
61 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
62 | 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Roztoky | 3:0 (20,21,23) | ||
63 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobřichovice B | 1:3 (-20,18,-20,-18) | ||
64 | 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Nymburk. | 3:1 (-28,20,18,15) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Mělník | 2:3 (-17,-22,21,21,-13) | ||
66 | 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (19,14,18) | ||
67 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-21,-14,-16) | ||
68 | 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 | Dobříš | - | Sedlčany | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 3:0 (11,12,11) | |
69 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Mělník | 3:0 (22,21,22) | ||
70 | 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (21,23,21) | ||
71 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-13,-22,-19) | ||
72 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | Dobříš | - | Sedlčany | Nečín70 | 3:0 (14,16,21) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 3:2 (-20,-17,23,23,13) | |
74 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-22,-20,20,19,12) | ||
75 | 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník | 3:0 (13,11,22) | ||
76 | 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Nymburk. | 3:1 (-18,19,16,12) | ||
77 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Tuchlovice | Nečín70 | 1:3 (15,-19,-23,-20) | |
78 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (21,21,24) | ||
79 | 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 | Roztoky | - | Mělník | 3:0 (16,18,19) | ||
80 | 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Nymburk. | 0:3 (-16,-14,-15) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-25,-13,-18) | ||
82 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (18,18,18) | ||
83 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-23,-15,-21) | ||
84 | 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (20,19,15) | ||
85 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk. | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-19,-15,24,-10) | ||
86 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:2 (18,-23,-21,23,11) | ||
87 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-23,-16,-18) | ||
88 | 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Sedlčany | 3:2 (-20,-19,20,19,7) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-20,19,-22,25,11) | ||
90 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Mělník | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 3:1 (-19,17,20,17) | |
91 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Nymburk. | 0:3 (-21,-22,-18) | ||
92 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobřichovice B | 1:3 (-23,-22,20,-23) | ||
93 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (-18,26,35,25) | ||
94 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Mělník | Nečín70 | 3:0 (15,20,19) | |
95 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Nymburk. | 3:2 (-13,-23,23,20,8) | ||
96 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (24,18,-16,19) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 12. 2. 2022, 11:30 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:1 (24,-21,22,15) | ||
98 | 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Nymburk. | - | Dobříš | 2:3 (-15,18,-18,21,-13) | ||
99 | 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Mělník | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (23,16,16) | ||
100 | 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (23,-13,-17,-19) | ||
101 | 12. 2. 2022, 13:30 | Dobřichovice B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 1:3 (-15,-18,21,-17) | ||
102 | 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Nymburk. | - | Dobříš | 3:1 (22,24,-28,19) | ||
103 | 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (11,22,16) | ||
104 | 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-15,-19,-11) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mělník | 3:0 (22,17,15) | ||
106 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Nymburk. | 3:1 (22,16,-17,19) | ||
107 | 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Dobříš | - | Dobřichovice B | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 3:0 (14,10,17) | |
108 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-12,-7,-9) | ||
109 | 19. 2. 2022, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mělník | 3:1 (15,14,-23,20) | ||
110 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Nymburk. | 0:3 (-21,-20,-18) | ||
111 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Dobříš | - | Dobřichovice B | Nečín70 | 3:0 (16,18,14) | |
112 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-11,-12,-18) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (18,19,22) | ||
114 | 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (22,20,20) | ||
115 | 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Nymburk. | - | Tuchlovice | Pořadatel: NH - BIOS, COP Nymburk - V kolonii 1804 - Nymburk | 0:3 (-12,-19,-17) | |
116 | 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Mělník | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (19,-24,15,16) | ||
117 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (16,9,17) | ||
118 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Sedlčany | 2:3 (-23,17,-22,20,-13) | ||
119 | 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Nymburk. | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (15,-19,-19,-12) | ||
120 | 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 | Mělník | - | Vlašim | 2:3 (-19,19,12,-20,-12) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Nymburk. | 0:3 (-20,-14,-20) | ||
122 | 12. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (22,14,8) | ||
123 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-20,-22,-15) | ||
124 | 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Dobříš | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Pořadatel: NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín70 | 3:0 (19,17,25) | |
125 | 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Nymburk. | 1:3 (-12,23,-20,-14) | ||
126 | 12. 3. 2022, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:0 (24,14,17) | ||
127 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Roztoky | 0:3 (-7,-13,-12) | ||
128 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Dobříš | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Nečín70 | 3:1 (17,13,-18,14) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Sedlčany | 3:2 (22,-18,17,-22,13) | ||
130 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (22,15,32) | ||
131 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Vlašim | 2:3 (23,21,-22,-23,-11) | ||
132 | 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Nymburk. | - | Mělník | 3:2 (-25,21,-25,23,14) | ||
133 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Sedlčany | 1:3 (14,-17,-16,-12) | ||
134 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Roztoky | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (26,19,17) | ||
135 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Dobřichovice B | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (-24,27,14,22) | ||
136 | 19. 3. 2022, 15:00 | Nymburk. | - | Mělník | 3:0 (23,19,17) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Dobřichovice B | 3:1 (18,19,-22,16) | ||
138 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky | 2:3 (-20,-21,17,24,-8) | ||
139 | 26. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
140 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (22,21,23) | ||
141 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Dobřichovice B | 2:3 (26,21,-17,-17,-11) | ||
142 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky | 1:3 (-16,-19,24,-10) | ||
143 | 26. 3. 2022, 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
144 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sedlčany | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (23,20,21) |