Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina B

9. kolo
Odolena Voda-Lázně Toušeň
VK Rakovník-Čelákovice
Odolena Voda-Lázně Toušeň
VK Rakovník-Čelákovice
Příští kolo
Čelákovice-Odolena VodaSO20.5.10:00
Lázně Toušeň-L. RakovníkSO20.5.10:00
Čelákovice-Odolena VodaSO20.5.10:00
Lázně Toušeň-L. RakovníkSO20.5.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník 6 5 1 0 0 18:2 479:173 17
2 VK Rakovník 8 5 0 1 2 17:9 594:424 16
3 SPP v Odoleně Vodě 6 5 0 0 1 15:3 441:221 15
4 Lázně Toušeň 8 2 0 0 4 6:18 354:450 4
5 VSC Čelákovice 8 0 0 0 0 0:24 0:600 -8
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina B
1. kolo
1 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - L. Rakovník X:3
2 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-13,-17,-14)
3 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - L. Rakovník X:3
4 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Odolena Voda 3:0 (22,25,19)
2. kolo
5 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník 3:2 (21,-17,16,-18,13)
6 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Čelákovice 3:X
7 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník 3:0 (25,24,24)
8 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Čelákovice 3:X
3. kolo
9 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:0 (14,19,16)
10 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník Večeřa J.
11 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:0 (19,20,16)
12 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník Večeřa J.
4. kolo
13 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-4,-21,-17)
14 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Rakovník X:3
15 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-16,-19,-23)
16 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - VK Rakovník X:3
5. kolo
17 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice 3:X
18 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:X
19 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice 3:X
20 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:X
6. kolo
21 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Čelákovice .
22 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník .
23 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Čelákovice .
24 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník .
7. kolo
25 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 VK Rakovník - L. Rakovník .
26 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň .
27 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 VK Rakovník - L. Rakovník .
28 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň .
8. kolo
29 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VK Rakovník .
30 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Odolena Voda .
31 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VK Rakovník .
32 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 L. Rakovník - Odolena Voda .
9. kolo
33 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
34 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Čelákovice .
35 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
36 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Čelákovice .
10. kolo
37 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Odolena Voda .
38 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - L. Rakovník .
39 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Odolena Voda .
40 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - L. Rakovník .
© ČVS 2015-2018