Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SPP v Odoleně Vodě | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22:10 | 723:628 | 19 | |
2 | VSC Čelákovice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24:18 | 911:901 | 18 | |
3 | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | 659:590 | 16 | |
4 | VK Rakovník | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:24 | 831:889 | 11 | |
5 | T. J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:13 | 588:582 | 9 | |
6 | Patriot Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:29 | 771:893 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | Lázně Toušeň | 3:0 (23,20,21) | ||
2 | 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Odolena Voda | Másilko Z. | ||
3 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | VK Rakovník | 3:1 (16,19,-20,12) | ||
4 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | Lázně Toušeň | 3:0 (22,18,17) | ||
5 | 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Odolena Voda | Másilko Z. | ||
6 | 29. 8. 2020, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | VK Rakovník | 3:1 (25,19,-24,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | VK Rakovník | 1:3 (-16,-16,20,-24) | ||
8 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | VSC Čelákovice | 3:2 (22,-22,15,-19,12) | ||
9 | 17. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | Němeček J. | |
10 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | VK Rakovník | 2:3 (21,-23,19,-12,-7) | ||
11 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | VSC Čelákovice | 3:1 (10,19,-15,20) | ||
12 | 17. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | Němeček J. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Lázně Toušeň | 3:2 (21,-24,-22,15,18) | ||
14 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | 3:2 (23,-17,-16,23,11) | ||
15 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Odolena Voda | 3:1 (-14,11,20,15) | ||
16 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Lázně Toušeň | 2:3 (-22,22,-16,23,-7) | ||
17 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | 1:3 (19,-11,-12,-15) | ||
18 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Odolena Voda | 2:3 (26,-19,17,-23,-7) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-24,-14,-18) | ||
20 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (17,20,16) | ||
21 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | VSC Čelákovice | 0:3 (-25,-22,-23) | ||
22 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-17,-18,-15) | ||
23 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | VK Rakovník | 3:0 (17,21,20) | ||
24 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | VSC Čelákovice | 3:2 (-20,29,-16,30,15) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 17. 4. 2021, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Lázně Toušeň | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | 3:0 (17,22,17) | |
26 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 3:2 (25,-15,23,-29,12) | ||
27 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | 3:1 (21,-21,25,16) | ||
28 | 17. 4. 2021, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Lázně Toušeň | Pořadatel: sehrát do 16.5. | 3:2 (20,-20,20,-20,10) | |
29 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 0:3 (-18,-18,-19) | ||
30 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | 3:1 (19,13,-24,13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | Louka P. | ||
32 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: sehrát do 23.4. | Dvořák D. | |
33 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | VSC Čelákovice | Němeček J. | ||
34 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | Louka P. | ||
35 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: sehrát do 23.4. | Dvořák D. | |
36 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | VSC Čelákovice | Němeček J. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
38 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
39 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | . | ||
40 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
41 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
42 | 24. 4. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
44 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | VSC Čelákovice | . | ||
45 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
46 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
47 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | VSC Čelákovice | . | ||
48 | 1. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | VK Rakovník | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
50 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | . | ||
51 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
52 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Lázně Toušeň | . | ||
53 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | VK Rakovník | - | Lokomotiva Rakovník | . | ||
54 | 8. 5. 2021, 10:00 | VSC Čelákovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | VSC Čelákovice | . | ||
56 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
57 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | Odolena Voda | . | ||
58 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lázně Toušeň | - | VSC Čelákovice | . | ||
59 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | VK Rakovník | . | ||
60 | 15. 5. 2021, 10:00 | Lokomotiva Rakovník | - | Odolena Voda | . |