Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ EMĚ Mělník | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 346:259 | 12 | |
2 | TJ Neratovice A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 323:289 | 7 | |
3 | T. J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 183:173 | 5 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 335:348 | 5 | |
5 | Malibu volejbal Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 177:200 | 1 | |
6 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 230:325 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
2 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (18,8,23) | ||
3 | 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Mělník | - | Benešov | 3:1 (18,17,-21,22) | ||
4 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mladá Boleslav | pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
5 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (16,22,19) | ||
6 | 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Mělník | - | Benešov | 3:0 (19,17,17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benešov | 1:3 (18,-17,-23,-13) | ||
8 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (15,20,-25,19) | ||
9 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice A | Pořadatel: v Neratovicích | 3:2 (-21,24,23,-21,13) | |
10 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benešov | 2:3 (-19,23,19,-17,-13) | ||
11 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (18,15,10) | ||
12 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice A | Pořadatel: v Neratovicích | 3:0 (19,21,23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
14 | 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
15 | 17. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
16 | 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Mladá Boleslav | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
17 | 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
18 | 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: odloženo | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
20 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benešov | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
21 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Mělník | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
22 | 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
23 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benešov | Pořadatel: odloženo | . | |
24 | 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Mělník | Pořadatel: odloženo | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
26 | 7. 11. 2020, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
27 | 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
28 | 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
29 | 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
30 | 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
32 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
33 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Mělník | . | ||
34 | 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
35 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
36 | 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Mělník | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
38 | 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
39 | 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
40 | 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
41 | 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
42 | 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
44 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mělník | . | ||
45 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Benešov | . | ||
46 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
47 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Mělník | . | ||
48 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Benešov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 9. 1. 2021, 08:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
50 | 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 | Benešov | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
51 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Neratovice A | . | ||
52 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Mladá Boleslav | . | ||
53 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Benešov | - | Brandýs nad Labem | . | ||
54 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mělník | - | Neratovice A | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník | . | ||
56 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Benešov | . | ||
57 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . | ||
58 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Mladá Boleslav | - | Mělník | . | ||
59 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice A | - | Benešov | . | ||
60 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | . |