Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55:9 | 1579:1182 | 54 | |
2 | Volleyball Nymburk | 20 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 47:23 | 1584:1345 | 43 | |
3 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem A. | 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 47:26 | 1636:1340 | 41 | |
4 | VSC Čelákovice | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 30:42 | 1430:1581 | 23 | |
5 | TJ Neratovice B. | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 25:46 | 1359:1548 | 19 | |
6 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem B | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2:60 | 947:1539 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Neratovice B. | 3:0 (14,14,18) | ||
2 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-15,-17,-16) | ||
3 | 4. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (11,4,21) | ||
4 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Neratovice B. | 3:0 (10,12,12) | ||
5 | 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-16,-6,-18) | ||
6 | 4. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (16,18,11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:1 (10,15,-20,22) | ||
8 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-21,-25,-12) | ||
9 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (-20,5,16,-23,9) | ||
10 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (24,13,20) | ||
11 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-20,-17,-21) | ||
12 | 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (6,19,15) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B. | 1:3 (17,-25,-11,-17) | ||
14 | 28. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 3:1 (14,15,-18,13) | ||
15 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-10,-10,-10) | ||
16 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B. | 3:2 (18,23,-19,-15,11) | ||
17 | 28. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 3:1 (-20,19,18,13) | ||
18 | 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-9,-5,-15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (-19,11,0,0) | ||
20 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (19,11,8) | ||
21 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-26,-10,-23) | ||
22 | 26. 9. 2022, 18:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-18,-20,-17) | ||
23 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (11,7,14) | ||
24 | 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-18,-20,-17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Neratovice B. | 3:0 (14,22,19) | ||
26 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-19,-24,-18) | ||
27 | 13. 10. 2022, 19:30 | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 0:3 (-19,-24,-17) | ||
28 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Neratovice B. | 3:1 (13,-20,19,13) | ||
29 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-22,-14,-15) | ||
30 | 20. 10. 2022, 19:30 | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 3:2 (-19,-16,22,15,14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 1:3 (22,-18,-12,-12) | ||
32 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (-21,20,23,21) | ||
33 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-20,-17,-22) | ||
34 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 0:3 (-12,-10,-12) | ||
35 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (13,-27,19,23) | ||
36 | 22. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-24,-17,-22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Neratovice B. | 1:3 (-19,16,-15,-19) | ||
38 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-21,22,-25,-24) | ||
39 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 1:3 (-16,20,-21,-23) | ||
40 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Neratovice B. | 0:3 (-17,-19,-20) | ||
41 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-25,-24,-21) | ||
42 | 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 3:2 (-20,18,-16,22,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (24,-12,-21,-21) | ||
44 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-17,-23,-21) | ||
45 | 11. 5. 2023, 17:30 | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (11,10,12) | ||
46 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (12,-21,-13,-22) | ||
47 | 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-21,-12,-22) | ||
48 | 11. 5. 2023, 18:30 | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (20,12,12) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice B. | 3:1 (-19,13,17,13) | ||
50 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 0:3 (-14,-18,-16) | ||
51 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (16,14,13) | ||
52 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice B. | 3:0 (16,8,15) | ||
53 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. B | - | Lysá n. Lab. A. | 0:3 (-6,-18,-11) | ||
54 | 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (18,11,13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 8. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-16,-13,-21) | ||
56 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (11,10,21) | ||
57 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Nymburk | 2:3 (19,-19,22,-13,-12) | ||
58 | 8. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Neratovice B. | - | Kostomlaty n. Lab. | 0:3 (-14,-17,-22) | ||
59 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. B | 3:0 (9,19,10) | ||
60 | 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 | Lysá n. Lab. A. | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (21,-27,25,20) |