Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem A | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 57:19 | 1786:1356 | 51 | |
2 | Volleyball Nymburk | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 49:26 | 1655:1415 | 41 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 44:32 | 1677:1564 | 37 | |
4 | TJ Neratovice B | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 37:35 | 1522:1490 | 30 | |
5 | VSC Čelákovice | 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24:50 | 1419:1611 | 17 | |
6 | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem B | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8:57 | 961:1584 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (25,-25,17,14) | ||
2 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (17,20,24) | ||
3 | 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (10,6,8) | ||
4 | 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (11,-21,16,13) | ||
5 | 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (19,21,12) | ||
6 | 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (11,17,5) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (23,9,22) | ||
8 | 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B | 0:3 (-11,-22,-18) | ||
9 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:0 (21,20,16) | ||
10 | 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (26,15,8) | ||
11 | 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B | 1:3 (-14,-11,21,-20) | ||
12 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:1 (20,18,-22,18) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (19,18,18) | ||
14 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 2:3 (-14,23,22,-21,-15) | ||
15 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-13,-20,-22) | ||
16 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Nymburk | 2:3 (16,-20,20,-18,-13) | ||
17 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 1:3 (-16,-22,20,-23) | ||
18 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 (18,22,-19,-13,-10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (-24,22,12,-17,8) | ||
20 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (7,12,10) | ||
21 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (22,23,21) | ||
22 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (13,12,14) | ||
23 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (9,11,6) | ||
24 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Neratovice B | 0:3 (-21,-18,-29) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-23,20,-19,-21) | ||
26 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:0 (18,21,16) | ||
27 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 0:3 (-7,-13,-15) | ||
28 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Nymburk | 3:2 (-17,-14,23,21,13) | ||
29 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:3 (-21,-22,21,-12) | ||
30 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 2:3 (-21,23,-21,23,-3) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 3:1 (19,24,-20,22) | ||
32 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:3 (18,-18,14,-21,-11) | ||
33 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Neratovice B | 0:3 (-9,-20,-19) | ||
34 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 3:2 (23,18,-17,-10,10) | ||
35 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 3:2 (17,-22,25,-20,12) | ||
36 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Neratovice B | 0:3 (-18,-19,-25) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-10,-13,-12) | ||
38 | 8. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (16,13,-19,-20,11) | ||
39 | 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 2:3 (-18,17,-18,20,-15) | ||
40 | 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-8,-9,-10) | ||
41 | 8. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (12,21,24) | ||
42 | 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 1:3 (-17,-17,19,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:3 (-18,-18,18,-27) | ||
44 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Neratovice B | 3:2 (-22,8,18,-20,8) | ||
45 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (6,16,6) | ||
46 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 2:3 (-13,-15,12,16,-11) | ||
47 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (13,20,21) | ||
48 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:1 (-25,11,10,16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-19,-13,-12) | ||
50 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 0:3 (-7,-12,-14) | ||
51 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 1:3 (-18,21,-20,-22) | ||
52 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-19,-18,-22) | ||
53 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem B | - | Lysá nad Labem A | 0:3 (-12,-20,-16) | ||
54 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Neratovice B | - | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 0:3 (-23,-17,-13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (18,14,12) | ||
56 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:1 (14,6,-23,13) | ||
57 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (8,15,21) | ||
58 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (13,10,9) | ||
59 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Kostomlaty nad Labem | - | Lysá nad Labem B | 3:0 (15,17,9) | ||
60 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Lysá nad Labem A | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (25,21,19) |