Krajský přebor starších žáků

KOLO
3. kolo
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Odolena Voda(-10, -11)
Kladno2:0Kolín(6, 17)
Odolena Voda2:0Kolín(23, 17)
Benátky nad Jizerou0:2Kladno(-1, -9)
Kladno2:0Odolena Voda(13, 16)
Kolín2:0Benátky nad Jizerou(11, 7)
Kralupy2:0Brandýs nad Labem(23, 11)
Nymburk2:0Příbram(15, 8)
Brandýs nad Labem0:2Příbram(-21, -15)
Kralupy0:2Nymburk(-19, -16)
Nymburk2:0Brandýs nad Labem(11, 11)
Příbram2:1Kralupy(-22, 17, 8)
Příští kolo
Kralupy-KladnoNE12.12.10:00
Kolín-Brandýs nad LabemNE12.12.10:00
Kladno-Brandýs nad LabemNE12.12.10:00
Kralupy-KolínNE12.12.10:00
Kolín-KladnoNE12.12.10:00
Brandýs nad Labem-KralupyNE12.12.10:00
Příbram-Odolena VodaNE12.12.10:00
Nymburk-Benátky nad JizerouNE12.12.10:00
Odolena Voda-Benátky nad JizerouNE12.12.10:00
Příbram-NymburkNE12.12.10:00
Nymburk-Odolena VodaNE12.12.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou-PříbramNE12.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kladno volejbal cz 9 8 1 0 0 18:1 461:274 26
2 Volleyball Nymburk 9 8 0 0 1 16:2 445:242 24
3 AERO Odolena Voda 9 4 3 0 2 14:7 443:414 18
4 SK Volejbal Kolín 9 4 1 0 4 10:9 389:366 14
5 VK Příbram. 9 2 2 2 3 10:12 450:440 12
6 TJ Kralupy 9 2 0 3 4 7:14 385:448 9
7 T.J. Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 9 1 0 2 6 4:16 327:433 5
8 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 9 0 0 0 9 0:18 167:450 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor starších žáků
1. kolo
1 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 0:2 (-8,-24)
2 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (8,8)
3 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (6,7)
4 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:1 (13,-16,7)
5 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Nymburk 0:2 (-14,-13)
6 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kolín 0:2 (-12,-13)
7 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz 2:0 (18,15)
8 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda 0:2 (-22,-23)
9 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda 1:2 (20,-23,-11)
10 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram 2:1 (15,-21,7)
11 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy 2:1 (20,-23,4)
12 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno 0:2 (-12,-22)
2. kolo
13 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1:2 (-16,21,-12)
14 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín 0:2 (-21,-27)
15 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 2:0 (13,21)
16 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram 0:2 (-11,-20)
17 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda 1:2 (18,-24,-13)
18 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (15,14)
19 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 2:0 (7,7)
20 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:0 (20,13)
21 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy 0:2 (-11,-18)
22 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno 0:2 (-23,-21)
23 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (8,13)
24 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 0:2 (-13,-13)
3. kolo
25 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 0:2 (-10,-11)
26 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Kolín 2:0 (6,17)
27 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kolín 2:0 (23,17)
28 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno 0:2 (-1,-9)
29 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda 2:0 (13,16)
30 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:0 (11,7)
31 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy 2:0 (23,11)
32 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram 2:0 (15,8)
33 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Příbram 0:2 (-21,-15)
34 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk 0:2 (-19,-16)
35 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem 2:0 (11,11)
36 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy 2:1 (-22,17,8)
4. kolo
37 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Červený V.
38 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem .
39 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Brandýs nad Labem .
40 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín .
41 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Kladno .
42 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy .
43 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: VK Příbram Černý J. ,Borovský .
44 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou .
45 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou .
46 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Nymburk .
47 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
48 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram .
5. kolo
49 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín .
50 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram .
51 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Příbram .
52 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Kladno .
53 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk .
54 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín .
55 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda .
56 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem .
57 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Brandýs nad Labem .
58 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou .
59 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy .
60 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda .
6. kolo
61 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy Pořadatel: VK Příbram .
62 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou .
63 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou .
64 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kolín .
65 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Kralupy .
66 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram .
67 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz .
68 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Brandýs nad Labem .
69 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem .
70 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Nymburk .
71 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
72 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno .
7. kolo
73 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk .
74 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda .
75 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Odolena Voda .
76 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy .
77 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Kolín .
78 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
79 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou .
80 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kladno .
81 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kladno .
82 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Příbram .
83 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Brandýs nad Labem .
84 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Benátky nad Jizerou .
© ČVS 2015-2018