1. kolo
VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.-
VSK Spartak Děčín-Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.
SKTO Duchcov z.s.-VTK Čížkovice, z.s.
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B"-SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.
Příští kolo
VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.-NE3.10.14:00
VSK Spartak Děčín-Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.NE3.10.14:00
SKTO Duchcov z.s.-VTK Čížkovice, z.s.NE3.10.14:00
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B"-SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.NE3.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
1 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - .
2 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
3 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
4 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
2. kolo
5 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - .
6 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
7 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
8 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
3. kolo
9 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
10 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
11 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
12 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
4. kolo
13 10. 10. 2021, 14:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
14 10. 10. 2021, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
15 10. 10. 2021, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
16 10. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
5. kolo
17 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - .
18 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
19 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
20 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
6. kolo
21 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - .
22 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
23 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
24 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
7. kolo
25 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
26 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
27 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
28 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
8. kolo
29 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
30 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
31 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
32 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
9. kolo
33 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
34 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - VSK Spartak Děčín .
35 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
36 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
10. kolo
37 14. 11. 2021, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
38 14. 11. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - VSK Spartak Děčín .
39 14. 11. 2021, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
40 14. 11. 2021, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
11. kolo
41 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
42 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
43 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
44 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
12. kolo
45 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
46 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
47 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
48 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
13. kolo
49 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - .
50 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
51 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
52 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
14. kolo
53 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - .
54 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
55 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
56 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
15. kolo
57 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
58 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
59 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
60 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
16. kolo
61 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
62 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
63 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
64 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
17. kolo
65 19. 12. 2021, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
66 19. 12. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
67 19. 12. 2021, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
68 19. 12. 2021, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
18. kolo
69 19. 12. 2021, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
70 19. 12. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
71 19. 12. 2021, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
72 19. 12. 2021, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
19. kolo
73 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 - VSK Spartak Děčín .
74 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
75 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
76 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
20. kolo
77 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 - VSK Spartak Děčín .
78 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
79 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
80 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
21. kolo
81 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
82 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
83 16. 1. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
84 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
22. kolo
85 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
86 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
87 16. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
88 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
23. kolo
89 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
90 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
91 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
92 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
24. kolo
93 30. 1. 2022, 14:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
94 30. 1. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
95 30. 1. 2022, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
96 30. 1. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
25. kolo
97 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
98 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
99 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
100 6. 3. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
26. kolo
101 6. 3. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
102 6. 3. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. .
103 6. 3. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín .
104 6. 3. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
27. kolo
105 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
106 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
107 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
108 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
28. kolo
109 27. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem "B" .
110 27. 3. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
111 27. 3. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
112 27. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018