1. kolo
VK Litvínov, z.s.-TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s.
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s.-Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s.
VK Jirkov-USK Slávie
Příští kolo
VK Litvínov, z.s.-TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s.SO9.10.14:00
Chlumecká sportovní, z.s.-Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s.SO9.10.14:00
VK Jirkov-USK SlávieSO9.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 VK Litvínov, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Luboš Pajer, mail: lubos3@gmail.com, mobil: 724643724
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
2 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
3 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Jirkov - USK Slávie .
2. kolo
4 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
5 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
6 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Jirkov - USK Slávie .
3. kolo
7 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - USK Slávie .
8 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
9 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
4. kolo
10 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - USK Slávie .
11 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
12 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
5. kolo
13 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
14 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
15 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 USK Slávie - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
6. kolo
16 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
17 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
18 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 USK Slávie - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
7. kolo
19 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
20 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - USK Slávie .
21 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
8. kolo
22 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
23 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - USK Slávie .
24 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
9. kolo
25 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
26 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 USK Slávie - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
27 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
10. kolo
28 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
29 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 USK Slávie - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
30 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
11. kolo
31 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
32 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
33 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 USK Slávie - VK Jirkov .
12. kolo
34 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
35 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
36 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 USK Slávie - VK Jirkov .
13. kolo
37 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 USK Slávie - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
38 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
39 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
14. kolo
40 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 USK Slávie - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
41 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
42 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
15. kolo
43 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
44 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
45 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - USK Slávie .
16. kolo
46 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
47 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
48 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - USK Slávie .
17. kolo
49 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
50 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 USK Slávie - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
51 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
18. kolo
52 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. - TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. .
53 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 USK Slávie - VK Litvínov, z.s. .
54 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. .
19. kolo
55 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
56 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - USK Slávie .
57 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
20. kolo
58 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
59 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. - USK Slávie .
60 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018