Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
9 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
10 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
11 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13 | VK Jirkov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
14 | VK Jirkov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
15 | VK Jirkov C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
16 | TJ VEROS Chomutov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
17 | TJ VEROS Chomutov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
18 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
19 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
20 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 10. 2022, 08:59 | Žatec A | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | . | ||
2 | 2. 10. 2022, 08:59 | SKV Ústí n.L - 2 | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | . | ||
3 | 2. 10. 2022, 08:59 | Žatec A | - | SKV Ústí n.L - 2 | . | ||
4 | 2. 10. 2022, 08:59 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | . | ||
5 | 2. 10. 2022, 08:59 | Žatec A | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | . | ||
6 | 2. 10. 2022, 08:59 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí n.L - 2 | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n.L-1 | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. A | . | ||
8 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem D | . | ||
9 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n.L-1 | - | VK Jirkov B | . | ||
10 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. A | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem D | . | ||
11 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n.L-1 | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem D | . | ||
12 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. A | - | VK Jirkov B | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:01 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | . | ||
14 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:01 | VEROS Chomutov B | - | VK Jirkov C | . | ||
15 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:01 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | - | VEROS Chomutov B | . | ||
16 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov C | . | ||
17 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:01 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | - | VK Jirkov C | . | ||
18 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VEROS Chomutov B | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:02 | VK Jirkov A | - | VEROS Chomutov A | . | ||
20 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:02 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | - | SKV Ústí n.L - 3 | . | ||
21 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:02 | VK Jirkov A | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | . | ||
22 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:02 | VEROS Chomutov A | - | SKV Ústí n.L - 3 | . | ||
23 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:02 | VK Jirkov A | - | SKV Ústí n.L - 3 | . | ||
24 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:02 | VEROS Chomutov A | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:03 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | . | ||
26 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:03 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. B | - | Žatec B | . | ||
27 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:03 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. B | . | ||
28 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:03 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | - | Žatec B | . | ||
29 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:03 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | Žatec B | . | ||
30 | 2. 10. 2022, 09:03 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. B | . |