Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 215:132 | 11 | |
2 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:99 | 9 | |
3 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 173:152 | 9 | |
4 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 163:105 | 8 | |
5 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 164:127 | 8 | |
6 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 143:129 | 7 | |
7 | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 144:124 | 6 | |
8 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 191:193 | 6 | |
9 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 147:138 | 5 | |
10 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 141:144 | 5 | |
11 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 153:159 | 5 | |
12 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 142:155 | 4 | |
13 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | 164:167 | 4 | |
14 | VK Jirkov A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 171:204 | 4 | |
15 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 164:151 | 3 | |
16 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 121:126 | 3 | |
17 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 118:142 | 3 | |
18 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | 132:174 | 2 | |
19 | TJ VEROS Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 110:150 | 0 | |
20 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 133:202 | 0 | |
21 | VK Jirkov B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 84:150 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | VK Jirkov A | 2:1 (16,-17,8) | ||
2 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | - | SKV Ústí n/L C | 2:0 (3,20) | ||
3 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | 0:2 (-11,-18) | ||
4 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Jirkov A | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 0:2 (-11,-15) | ||
5 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L C | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 2:0 (11,20) | ||
6 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 1:2 (-23,25,-7) | ||
7 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Jirkov A | - | SKV Ústí n/L C | 0:2 (-21,-23) | ||
8 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 0:2 (-17,-9) | ||
9 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | SKV Ústí n/L C | 0:2 (-11,-16) | ||
10 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Jirkov A | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 2:0 (25,22) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | - | SKV Ústí n/L D | 2:0 (22,13) | ||
12 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | 1:2 (-15,23,-3) | ||
13 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L D | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | 2:0 (20,22) | ||
14 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | 0:2 (-12,-21) | ||
15 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | - | SKV Ústí n/L D | 2:0 (12,21) | ||
16 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | 1:2 (-23,18,-11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:01 | SKV Ústí n/L A | - | VEROS Chomutov | 2:0 (10,22) | ||
18 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 2:0 (16,18) | ||
19 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VEROS Chomutov | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:2 (-23,-20) | ||
20 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:01 | SKV Ústí n/L A | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | 1:2 (22,-18,-15) | ||
21 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | - | VEROS Chomutov | 2:0 (12,23) | ||
22 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí n/L A | 2:1 (19,-23,1) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | - | VK Jirkov B | 2:0 (23,13) | ||
24 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | Žatec | 0:2 (-18,-15) | ||
25 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VK Jirkov B | - | Žatec | 0:2 (-9,-13) | ||
26 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 2:0 (21,17) | ||
27 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov B | 2:0 (9,17) | ||
28 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | Žatec | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | 2:0 (22,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 1:2 (23,-17,-7) | ||
30 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí n/L B | 2:1 (14,-23,8) | ||
31 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | - | SKV Ústí n/L B | 2:1 (22,-15,9) | ||
32 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:2 (-14,-20) | ||
33 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 2:0 (12,12) | ||
34 | 22. 1. 2023, 09:02 | SKV Ústí n/L B | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | 2:1 (-21,11,13) |