Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 231:177 | 9 | |
2 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:71 | 9 | |
3 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 217:182 | 9 | |
4 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 174:137 | 7 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 226:197 | 7 | |
6 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 170:149 | 6 | |
7 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 181:203 | 5 | |
8 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 136:165 | 4 | |
9 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 144:147 | 4 | |
10 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 126:143 | 4 | |
11 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 125:158 | 1 | |
12 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 107:162 | 1 | |
13 | TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 104:200 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VEROS | 2:0 (11,11) | ||
2 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 1:2 (-13,23,-7) | ||
3 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | VK Jirkov | 2:1 (18,-25,14) | ||
4 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VEROS | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 0:2 (-11,-17) | ||
5 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | - | Ústí n. L. | 2:1 (10,-15,16) | ||
6 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 2:1 (-22,18,6) | ||
7 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VEROS | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 0:2 (-16,-10) | ||
8 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 2:0 (22,15) | ||
9 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 1:2 (-19,20,-11) | ||
10 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VEROS | - | Ústí n. L. | 0:2 (-11,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 2:1 (21,-23,11) | ||
12 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 2:1 (-22,14,4) | ||
13 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:01 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 2:0 (19,15) | ||
14 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 1:2 (-19,22,-13) | ||
15 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 2:0 (14,23) | ||
16 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:2 (-14,-16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:02 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:2 (-13,-13) | ||
18 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 2:1 (22,-13,9) | ||
19 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 2:0 (12,8) | ||
20 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:02 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 1:2 (18,-21,-13) | ||
21 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:2 (-9,-16) | ||
22 | 6. 11. 2022, 09:02 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | 2:0 (20,20) |