Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 206:137 | 11 | |
2 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:80 | 9 | |
3 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 236:169 | 8 | |
4 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. "B" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 149:133 | 7 | |
5 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 176:186 | 7 | |
6 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 181:154 | 6 | |
7 | TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 140:90 | 6 | |
8 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 145:156 | 4 | |
9 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 161:191 | 4 | |
10 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 130:100 | 3 | |
11 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 133:165 | 1 | |
12 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 104:200 | 0 | |
13 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0:150 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | 2:1 (21,-25,7) | ||
2 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | - | VK Sever Žatec | 2:0 (23,21) | ||
3 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Ústí n. L. | 2:1 (-16,19,13) | ||
4 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 0:2 (-10,-18) | ||
5 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | VK Jirkov | 0:2 (-13,-5) | ||
6 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 2:1 (12,-24,4) | ||
7 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 2:0 (12,14) | ||
8 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 2:0 (15,19) | ||
9 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 2:0 (9,7) | ||
10 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 0:2 (-16,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:01 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VEROS | 2:0 (17,23) | ||
12 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 2:0 (0,0) | ||
13 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VEROS | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 2:0 (0,0) | ||
14 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:01 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 2:0 (21,19) | ||
15 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:01 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VEROS | 0:2 (-22,-18) | ||
16 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:01 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. | 0:2 (-0,-0) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:02 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:2 (23,-8,-15) | ||
18 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:02 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 2:0 (21,17) | ||
19 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:02 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 2:1 (-18,26,6) | ||
20 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:02 | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | 0:2 (-21,-19) | ||
21 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:02 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem "B" | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:2 (-17,15,-7) | ||
22 | 29. 1. 2023, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | SKTO Duchcov z.s. | 2:0 (23,22) |