Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 20 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 54:16 | 1640:1175 | 51 | |
2 | VSK Spartak Děčín | 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 48:21 | 1553:1172 | 42 | |
3 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 46:25 | 1564:1227 | 40 | |
4 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38:33 | 1486:1398 | 33 | |
5 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 16:48 | 1062:1478 | 14 | |
6 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1:60 | 668:1523 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Děčín | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 1:3 (-19,-17,15,-23) | ||
2 | 1. 10. 2022, 09:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (8,9,8) | ||
3 | 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 0:3 (-13,-21,-14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 | Děčín | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3:2 (-9,-8,12,17,14) | ||
5 | 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (6,11,12) | ||
6 | 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 0:3 (-13,-16,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:1 (-20,24,7,12) | ||
8 | 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 0:3 (-20,-12,-17) | ||
9 | 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 | Děčín | - | VK Sever Žatec | 1:3 (16,-13,-24,-17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (18,21,15) | ||
11 | 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 0:3 (-7,-18,-18) | ||
12 | 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 | Děčín | - | VK Sever Žatec | 3:1 (22,-20,7,23) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4. 11. 2022, 17:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3:1 (16,16,-14,24) | ||
14 | 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-14,-23,-10) | ||
15 | 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (11,14,7) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4. 11. 2022, 19:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3:2 (17,-16,-23,22,5) | ||
17 | 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-8,-15,-13) | ||
18 | 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (8,7,18) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (6,15,6) | ||
20 | 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 | Děčín | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (16,11,20) | ||
21 | 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (5,13,18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (6,10,7) | ||
23 | 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 | Děčín | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 2:3 (7,-26,-25,10,-14) | ||
24 | 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (9,6,7) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-15,-10,-13) | ||
26 | 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VK Sever Žatec | 0:3 (-23,-18,-15) | ||
27 | 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-6,-8,-4) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-12,-9,-15) | ||
29 | 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VK Sever Žatec | 0:3 (-19,-18,-14) | ||
30 | 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-9,-12,-10) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-12,-16,-16) | ||
32 | 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | VK Sever Žatec | 0:3 (-15,-5,-14) | ||
33 | 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 2:3 (17,-24,-23,26,-9) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-23,-15,-18) | ||
35 | 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | VK Sever Žatec | 0:3 (-10,-5,-8) | ||
36 | 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (10,15,22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-17,-12,-17) | ||
38 | 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (12,23,17) | ||
39 | 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Děčín | 3:0 (24,20,16) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 2:3 (-22,19,22,-16,-11) | ||
41 | 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:1 (-23,11,21,21) | ||
42 | 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Děčín | 0:3 (-17,-16,-19) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 12. 2. 2023, 09:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 1:3 (25,-7,-14,-23) | ||
44 | 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 | Děčín | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (12,14,18) | ||
45 | 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 0:3 (-16,-8,-14) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 12. 2. 2023, 11:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VK Sever Žatec | 1:3 (24,-16,-24,-17) | ||
47 | 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 | Děčín | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (23,7,18) | ||
48 | 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 0:3 (-15,-9,-9) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-6,-15,-15) | ||
50 | 22. 3. 2023, 16:30 | Děčín | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | NH Čsl. armády 10, Děčín I | 1:3 (17,-19,-22,-19) | |
51 | 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VK Sever Žatec | 0:3 (-10,-15,-12) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-5,-8,-4) | ||
53 | 22. 3. 2023, 18:30 | Děčín | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | NH Čsl. armády 10, Děčín I | 1:3 (-13,-9,19,-5) | |
54 | 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | - | VK Sever Žatec | 1:3 (-21,22,-15,-6) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (7,11,5) | ||
56 | 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (19,13,22) | ||
57 | 15. 3. 2023, 16:30 | Děčín | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (8,6,4) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3:0 (14,12,23) | ||
59 | 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 | VK Sever Žatec | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 2:3 (24,-24,-15,13,-12) | ||
60 | 15. 3. 2023, 18:30 | Děčín | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 3:0 (3,12,14) |