KP ÚL U20 dívky

30. kolo
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.-
-Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22)
Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.-VSK Spartak Děčín (U22)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B0:3Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A(-15, -15, -20)
SKTO Duchcov z.s.0:3SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.(-9, -12, -14)
Příští kolo
-SKTO Duchcov z.s.NE19.2.10:00
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s.-Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. BNE19.2.10:00
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A-Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.NE19.2.10:00
VSK Spartak Děčín (U22)-NE19.2.10:00
VTK Čížkovice, z.s.-Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22)NE19.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 22 21 1 0 0 66:4 1726:987 65
2 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 24 18 1 1 4 60:19 1843:1312 57
3 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. (U22) 22 12 2 0 8 43:30 1524:1532 40
4 SKTO Duchcov z.s. 24 9 1 2 12 37:50 1656:1878 31
5 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 22 6 3 0 13 31:48 1582:1742 24
6 Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 20 6 0 4 10 30:45 1480:1629 22
7 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 22 2 1 2 17 17:60 1395:1772 10
8 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 16 3 0 0 11 12:40 863:1217 7
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - .
2 18. 9. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:1 (-22,11,9,16)
3 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (20,12,8)
4 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
5 18. 9. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 1:3 (-21,17,-15,-17)
2. kolo
6 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - .
7 18. 9. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:0 (20,20,18)
8 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (21,21,23)
9 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
10 18. 9. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-21,-11)
3. kolo
11 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
12 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
13 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:3 (-17,19,-21,-16)
14 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:1 (22,-20,21,17)
15 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 1:3 (24,-7,-15,-17)
4. kolo
16 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
17 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
18 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:3 (-18,-21,21,-14)
19 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:2 (-20,-20,9,17,9)
20 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-7,-13,-16)
5. kolo
21 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - .
22 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 3:0 (5,23,19)
23 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:2 (-5,-23,17,24,12)
24 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 2:3 (-24,14,24,-18,-11)
25 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
6. kolo
26 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - .
27 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 3:0 (15,14,15)
28 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 1:3 (-13,-20,19,-13)
29 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 1:3 (-24,-17,23,-19)
30 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
7. kolo
32 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:1 (20,-18,23,9)
33 9. 10. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
34 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:2 (-17,17,-19,15,11)
35 9. 10. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (12,17,18)
8. kolo
37 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (24,18,18)
38 9. 10. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 0:3 (-12,-12,-24)
39 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (20,23,10)
40 9. 10. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3:0 (12,21,21)
9. kolo
41 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
42 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-13,-12,-6)
43 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 0:3 (-15,-15,-19)
44 5. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) Vrbata J.
45 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
10. kolo
46 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
47 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-20,-8,-12)
48 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 2:3 (-17,17,-23,19,-10)
49 5. 3. 2023, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) Vrbata J.
50 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
11. kolo
51 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
52 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
53 17. 11. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (19,20,21)
54 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:0 (16,19,8)
55 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (20,16,15)
12. kolo
56 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
57 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
58 17. 11. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:0 (14,21,21)
59 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:0 (11,8,13)
60 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:1 (-19,22,7,18)
13. kolo
61 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
62 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-14,-19)
63 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-19,-12,-13)
64 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) .
65 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:2 (-16,14,-19,19,12)
14. kolo
66 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - .
67 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-15,-13)
68 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-15,-17,-5)
69 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) .
70 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:0 (17,23,18)
15. kolo
71 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
72 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 0:3 (-21,-19,-22)
73 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - .
74 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:X
75 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:0 (18,23,19)
16. kolo
76 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
77 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 0:3 (-23,-18,-22)
78 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - .
79 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3:X
80 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:0 (15,18,19)
17. kolo
81 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - .
82 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 0:3 (-18,-10,-15)
83 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
84 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-5,-8,-14)
85 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:0 (15,10,16)
18. kolo
86 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - .
87 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:3 (-20,24,-2,-11)
88 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
89 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-8,-14,-15)
90 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:0 (14,19,25)
19. kolo
91 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) .
92 12. 3. 2023, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
93 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-13,-14)
94 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
95 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B Trefný M.
20. kolo
96 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) .
97 12. 3. 2023, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
98 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-23,-17)
99 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
100 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B Trefný M.
21. kolo
101 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
102 18. 12. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - .
103 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 2:3 (-15,17,17,-19,-11)
104 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:0 (13,16,15)
105 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 3:0 (15,14,13)
22. kolo
106 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - .
107 18. 12. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - .
108 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:1 (-16,22,16,24)
109 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 1:3 (-17,17,-22,-23)
110 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 3:0 (17,8,18)
23. kolo
111 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A .
112 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-15,-18)
113 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:1 (16,21,-17,24)
114 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 1:3 (-19,16,-15,-15)
115 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
24. kolo
116 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A .
117 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-16,-20)
118 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:1 (21,-18,12,16)
119 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:1 (-19,14,13,17)
120 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
25. kolo
122 27. 1. 2023, 16:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 3:0 (25,19,17)
123 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:2 (14,-21,-22,18,11)
124 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 1:3 (-16,-25,17,-16)
125 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-22,-22,-23)
26. kolo
127 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-16,-18)
128 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 3:0 (8,8,24)
129 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) 0:3 (-23,-10,-18)
130 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 2:3 (-15,21,-20,19,-9)
27. kolo
131 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
132 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (9,14,7)
133 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:0 (20,14,20)
134 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 1:3 (-18,9,-15,-19)
135 22. 1. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
28. kolo
136 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
137 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 3:0 (6,9,9)
138 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 3:1 (20,17,-24,23)
139 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) 0:3 (-16,-15,-26)
140 22. 1. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
29. kolo
141 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
142 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
143 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) Potměšilová K.
144 6. 2. 2023, 17:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-17,-4,-4)
145 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-10,-19)
30. kolo
146 29. 1. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - .
147 29. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
148 29. 1. 2023, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) Potměšilová K.
149 6. 2. 2023, 19:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:3 (-15,-15,-20)
150 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-12,-14)
31. kolo
151 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
152 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B Vocásek L.
153 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. Procházka J.
154 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - .
155 19. 2. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
32. kolo
156 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
157 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B Vocásek L.
158 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. Procházka J.
159 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - .
160 19. 2. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
33. kolo
161 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) - .
162 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) .
163 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A .
164 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
165 12. 3. 2023, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
34. kolo
166 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) - .
167 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) .
168 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A .
169 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. .
170 12. 3. 2023, 13:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - SKTO Duchcov z.s. .
35. kolo
171 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
172 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
173 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
174 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
175 19. 3. 2023, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
36. kolo
176 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B .
177 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. .
178 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. - .
179 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. .
180 19. 3. 2023, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín (U22) - Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. (U22) .
© ČVS 2015-2018