Mladší žákyně trojkový - 1. kolo

KOLO
4. kolo
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C2:1Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.(-23, 14, 16)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 21:2VK Litvínov, z.s.(-20, 13, -11)
Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.2:1VK Litvínov, z.s.(22, -22, 15)
Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C2:0SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2(21, 13)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 22:1Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.(16, -23, 9)
VK Litvínov, z.s.0:2Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C(-20, -22)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VSK Strejda Děčín 1 4 4 0 0 0 8:0 200:119 12
2 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice B 4 3 1 0 0 8:1 213:137 11
3 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 4 2 2 0 0 8:2 221:171 10
4 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 4 3 0 0 1 6:2 186:147 9
5 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 4 2 1 1 0 7:3 207:194 9
6 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 3 2 1 0 0 6:1 166:131 8
7 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice A 4 1 1 2 0 6:5 217:222 7
8 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 4 2 0 0 2 4:4 179:160 6
9 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 4 1 1 0 2 4:5 166:194 5
10 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 4 1 0 2 1 4:6 202:208 5
11 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 4 0 2 0 2 4:6 193:219 4
12 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 4 0 2 0 2 4:6 185:213 4
13 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3 0 1 2 0 4:5 169:191 4
14 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 3 0 1 1 1 3:5 153:153 3
15 VK Litvínov, z.s. 3 0 1 1 1 3:5 157:170 3
16 Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. 4 0 0 3 1 3:8 200:238 3
17 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 4 0 1 0 3 2:7 169:210 2
18 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 4 0 0 2 2 2:8 174:225 2
19 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 4 4 0 0 1 3 1:8 153:208 1
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Miroslav Mikolášek, mail: miroslav.mikolasek@vk-litvinov.eu, mobil: 775791254
1. kolo
1 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 0:2 (-20,-15)
2 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - Žatec B 2:0 (20,10)
3 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 2:1 (18,-20,14)
4 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - VSK Děčín 1 0:2 (-21,-14)
5 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 Žatec B - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 0:2 (-18,-19)
6 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - VSK Děčín 1 0:2 (-13,-10)
7 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - Žatec B 2:0 (14,24)
8 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 - VSK Děčín 1 0:2 (-12,-19)
9 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - Žatec B 1:2 (24,-21,-12)
10 24. 10. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 2:0 (11,13)
2. kolo
11 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 2:0 (14,20)
12 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Jirkov A - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 2:0 (17,22)
13 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 1:2 (-18,18,-11)
14 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Jirkov A 2:1 (-21,19,15)
15 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 2:0 (19,10)
16 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A - VK Jirkov A 2:1 (-23,11,7)
17 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 0:2 (-18,-13)
18 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - VK Jirkov A 1:2 (-18,25,-12)
19 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 2:0 (17,23)
20 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 2:1 (-24,24,10)
3. kolo
21 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 2:0 (24,16)
22 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 VK Jirkov B - Žatec A 2:0 (23,18)
23 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 0:2 (-21,-18)
24 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - VK Jirkov B 0:2 (-14,-9)
25 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 2:0 (21,14)
26 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - VK Jirkov B 1:2 (23,-15,-7)
27 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - Žatec A 2:1 (17,-20,17)
28 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 - VK Jirkov B 0:2 (-11,-15)
29 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - Žatec A 2:1 (16,-19,11)
30 24. 10. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 2:1 (20,-18,8)
4. kolo
31 24. 10. 2021, 09:02 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2:1 (-23,14,16)
32 24. 10. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 - VK Litvínov, z.s. 1:2 (-20,13,-11)
33 24. 10. 2021, 09:02 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 2:1 (22,-22,15)
34 24. 10. 2021, 09:02 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 2:0 (21,13)
35 24. 10. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2:1 (16,-23,9)
36 24. 10. 2021, 09:02 VK Litvínov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 0:2 (-20,-22)
© ČVS 2015-2018