Mladší žákyně trojkový - 2. kolo

KOLO
4. kolo
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 40:2Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.(-10, -14)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 22:0VK Litvínov, z.s.(22, 19)
Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.2:0VK Litvínov, z.s.(8, 8)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 40:2SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2(-13, -15)
SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 20:2Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s.(-15, -17)
VK Litvínov, z.s.2:0SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4(13, 18)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 4 4 0 0 0 8:0 200:105 12
2 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 4 3 1 0 0 8:1 209:148 11
3 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice A 4 3 1 0 0 8:1 207:176 11
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 3 3 0 0 0 6:0 150:72 9
5 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 4 3 0 0 1 6:2 180:129 9
6 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 4 2 1 1 0 7:3 214:181 9
7 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 4 2 0 2 0 6:4 207:191 8
8 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 3 2 0 0 1 4:2 132:119 6
9 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 4 1 1 1 1 5:5 219:191 6
10 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 4 2 0 0 2 4:4 165:161 6
11 VSK Strejda Děčín 1 4 0 2 1 1 5:6 204:208 5
12 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 4 1 1 0 2 4:5 176:202 5
13 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 4 1 0 1 2 3:6 177:205 4
14 VK Litvínov, z.s. 3 1 0 0 2 2:4 107:131 3
15 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 4 1 0 0 3 2:6 135:170 3
16 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 4 0 0 1 3 1:8 164:211 1
17 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice B 4 0 0 0 4 0:8 136:200 0
18 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 4 3 0 0 0 3 0:6 83:150 0
19 Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. 4 0 0 0 4 0:8 85:200 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Miroslav Mikolášek, mail: miroslav.mikolasek@vk-litvinov.eu, mobil: 775791254
1. kolo
1 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 2:1 (22,-17,12)
2 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 VSK Strejda Děčín 2 - Žatec B 2:0 (23,23)
3 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A - VSK Děčín 1 2:0 (20,11)
4 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 2:0 (15,20)
5 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 Žatec B - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 0:2 (-11,-19)
6 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 1:2 (12,-22,-8)
7 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - Žatec B 2:0 (22,19)
8 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A - VSK Strejda Děčín 2 2:0 (24,15)
9 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 VSK Děčín 1 - Žatec B 2:1 (14,-21,8)
10 21. 11. 2021, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A 1:2 (18,-18,-5)
2. kolo
11 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B 2:1 (-17,26,8)
12 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Jirkov A - VK Jirkov B 2:0 (21,16)
13 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 0:2 (-19,-18)
14 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B - VK Jirkov A 0:2 (-27,-19)
15 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Jirkov B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 0:2 (-20,-21)
16 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - VK Jirkov A 1:2 (13,-20,-9)
17 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B - VK Jirkov B 2:0 (15,11)
18 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Jirkov A 0:2 (-20,-19)
19 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 1 - VK Jirkov B 2:0 (17,15)
20 21. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 2:1 (13,-24,12)
3. kolo
21 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Žatec A 0:2 (-10,-10)
22 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 2:0 (11,12)
23 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 2:0 (10,15)
24 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 0:2 (-17,-15)
25 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 0:2 (-11,-10)
26 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 0:2 (-10,-10)
27 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 2:0 (19,22)
28 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 0:2 (-15,-15)
29 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 3 0:2 (-10,-10)
30 21. 11. 2021, 09:01 Žatec A - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C 0:2 (-16,-17)
4. kolo
31 21. 11. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0:2 (-10,-14)
32 21. 11. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 - VK Litvínov, z.s. 2:0 (22,19)
33 21. 11. 2021, 09:02 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. - VK Litvínov, z.s. 2:0 (8,8)
34 21. 11. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 0:2 (-13,-15)
35 21. 11. 2021, 09:02 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 2 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 0:2 (-15,-17)
36 21. 11. 2021, 09:02 VK Litvínov, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL Ústí 4 2:0 (13,18)
© ČVS 2015-2018