Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Orel jednota Pozořice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 426:337 | 14 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 442:392 | 12 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:10 | 416:398 | 8 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Vítovice, z.s. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 369:372 | 7 | |
5 | Brodek u PV | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | 365:421 | 3 | |
6 | Orel jednota Křenovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | 331:429 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Orel Křenovice | 3:1 (18,-20,13,10) | ||
2 | 6. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Brodek u PV | 3:0 (22,22,21) | ||
3 | 6. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Orel Pozořice | - | Sokol Bučovice | 3:0 (24,22,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 13. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Vítovice | 3:0 (21,19,20) | ||
5 | 13. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Brodek u PV | - | Orel Pozořice | 0:3 (-16,-23,-14) | ||
6 | 13. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice | - | Orel Křenovice | 3:0 (16,20,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Bučovice | 3:2 (-15,18,22,-22,12) | ||
8 | 20. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Orel Pozořice | 1:3 (24,-13,-14,-19) | ||
9 | 20. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Orel Křenovice | - | Brodek u PV | 2:3 (21,-23,-17,23,-13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice | - | Brodek u PV | 3:2 (-13,7,8,-13,10) | ||
11 | 27. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Orel Pozořice | - | Sokol Orlovice | 3:2 (21,12,-13,-23,10) | ||
12 | 27. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Orel Křenovice | 3:0 (11,23,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice | - | Sokol Vítovice | 3:2 (19,-9,10,-8,8) | ||
14 | 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 | Brodek u PV | - | Sokol Orlovice | 0:3 (-25,-18,-20) | ||
15 | 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 | Orel Křenovice | - | Orel Pozořice | 0:3 (-20,-18,-15) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 16. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Orel Křenovice | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
17 | 16. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Brodek u PV | - | Sokol Vítovice | . | ||
18 | 16. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice | - | Orel Pozořice | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
20 | 23. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Orel Pozořice | - | Brodek u PV | . | ||
21 | 23. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Orel Křenovice | - | Sokol Bučovice | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 30. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Sokol Bučovice | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
23 | 30. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Orel Pozořice | - | Sokol Vítovice | . | ||
24 | 30. 5. 2021, 16:00 | Brodek u PV | - | Orel Křenovice | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 6. 6. 2021, 16:00 | Brodek u PV | - | Sokol Bučovice | . | ||
26 | 6. 6. 2021, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Orel Pozořice | . | ||
27 | 6. 6. 2021, 16:00 | Orel Křenovice | - | Sokol Vítovice | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 13. 6. 2021, 16:00 | Sokol Vítovice | - | Sokol Bučovice | . | ||
29 | 13. 6. 2021, 16:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Brodek u PV | . | ||
30 | 13. 6. 2021, 16:00 | Orel Pozořice | - | Orel Křenovice | . |