Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín | 32 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 93:12 | 2541:1412 | 89 | |
2 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 32 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 83:21 | 2322:1571 | 80 | |
3 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. A | 32 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 77:31 | 2350:1903 | 73 | |
4 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. B | 32 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 61:49 | 2322:1991 | 54 | |
5 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž, z.s. C | 32 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 60:48 | 2273:2188 | 54 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. | 32 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 40:72 | 2066:2423 | 31 | |
7 | Volleyball Club Kroměříž, z.s. B | 32 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 35:74 | 1973:2387 | 30 | |
8 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | 32 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 25:83 | 1681:2556 | 19 | |
9 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s.,B | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11:95 | 1503:2600 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vsetín | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (14,6,7) | ||
2 | 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:0 (17,10,14) | ||
3 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (22,10,11) | ||
4 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | . | |||
5 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (17,22,11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Vsetín | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (5,4,4) | ||
7 | 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VC Kroměříž C | 0:3 (-22,-17,-21) | ||
8 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (14,15,20) | ||
9 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | . | |||
10 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (12,5,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 1:3 (-13,21,-18,-9) | ||
12 | 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 0:3 (-10,-10,-8) | |
13 | 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | . | ||
14 | 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VK Napajedla A | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-12,-18,-26) | |
15 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vsetín | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 3:0 (17,22,10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 2:3 (22,21,-20,-24,-13) | ||
17 | 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 0:3 (-10,-6,-8) | |
18 | 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | . | ||
19 | 9. 10. 2021, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VK Napajedla A | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 2:3 (-22,20,23,-18,-13) | |
20 | 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Vsetín | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 3:0 (12,13,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | Školní 29 Slavičín | 0:3 (-12,-10,-16) | |
22 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | Vsetín | 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-14) | ||
23 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | - | VC Kroměříž C | . | |||
24 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (4,18,15) | ||
25 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (8,4,15) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | Školní 29 Slavičín | 0:3 (-23,-17,-19) | |
27 | 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | Vsetín | 3:2 (-9,-15,25,15,11) | ||
28 | 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 | - | VC Kroměříž C | . | |||
29 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (12,15,17) | ||
30 | 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (19,15,12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | Školní 29 Slavičín | 3:0 (16,20,18) | |
32 | 3. 4. 2022, 09:30 | VC Kroměříž B | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (20,19,17) | ||
33 | 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 2:3 (13,-20,23,-13,-6) | |
34 | 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Vsetín | - | . | |||
35 | 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VK Napajedla A | 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-17) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 12. 12. 2021, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | Školní 29 Slavičín | 3:1 (21,-16,18,27) | |
37 | 3. 4. 2022, 12:30 | VC Kroměříž B | - | TJ Bojkovice | 2:3 (-20,-21,23,17,-10) | ||
38 | 23. 10. 2021, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 1:3 (21,-20,-10,-19) | |
39 | 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Vsetín | - | . | |||
40 | 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VK Napajedla A | 1:3 (-17,-18,17,-18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (12,19,22) | ||
42 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | . | |||
43 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | Vsetín | 2:3 (14,-20,-15,22,-5) | ||
44 | 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VC Kroměříž C | 0:3 (-18,-21,-23) | ||
45 | 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:1 (21,20,-21,22) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (7,18,15) | ||
47 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | . | |||
48 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | Vsetín | 3:1 (23,-19,23,15) | ||
49 | 19. 2. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VC Kroměříž C | 1:3 (19,-22,-22,-23) | ||
50 | 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:1 (-23,12,16,13) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (22,16,15) | ||
52 | 14. 12. 2021, 16:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (22,18,13) | ||
53 | 13. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Vsetín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (20,15,11) | ||
54 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 2:3 (21,-20,-17,24,-10) | ||
55 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VC Kroměříž B | 0:3 (-23,-25,-18) | ||
57 | 14. 12. 2021, 18:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (19,20,9) | ||
58 | 13. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Vsetín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (12,14,10) | ||
59 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-7,-10,-25) | ||
60 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | SK Slavičín | . | |||
62 | 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VK Napajedla A | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
63 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 1:3 (25,-14,-18,-24) | ||
64 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | Vsetín | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 0:3 (-10,-5,-9) | |
65 | 10. 4. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VC Kroměříž C | 0:3 (-14,-19,-19) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 | - | SK Slavičín | . | |||
67 | 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VK Napajedla A | 0:3 (-0,-0,-0) | ||
68 | 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 2:3 (22,-14,19,-18,-8) | ||
69 | 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | Vsetín | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 0:3 (-15,-10,-3) | |
70 | 10. 4. 2022, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VC Kroměříž C | 0:3 (-22,-18,-18) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VC Kroměříž C | Školní 29 Slavičín | 1:3 (22,-17,-13,-10) | |
72 | 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Vsetín | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (8,15,6) | ||
73 | 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
74 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
75 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VC Kroměříž C | Školní 29 Slavičín | 0:3 (-24,-25,-10) | |
77 | 28. 11. 2021, 12:00 | Vsetín | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (3,11,10) | ||
78 | 28. 11. 2021, 12:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
79 | 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | TJ Bojkovice | 0:3 (-0,-0,-0) | ||
80 | 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
82 | 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | . | |||
83 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VK Napajedla A | 0:3 (-18,-5,-10) | ||
84 | 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 2:3 (-15,-18,24,21,-5) | |
85 | 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | Vsetín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-10,-13,-7) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
87 | 4. 12. 2021, 12:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | . | |||
88 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VK Napajedla A | 0:3 (-10,-12,-9) | ||
89 | 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 1:3 (-14,23,-21,-24) | |
90 | 4. 12. 2021, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | Vsetín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-13,-13,-10) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 8. 1. 2022, 09:30 | SK Slavičín | - | Vsetín | 0:3 (-6,-12,-15) | ||
92 | 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 1:3 (-10,19,-16,-22) | |
93 | 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VK Napajedla A | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-10,-16,-11) | |
94 | 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | . | |||
95 | 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-15,-15,-14) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 8. 1. 2022, 12:00 | SK Slavičín | - | Vsetín | 0:3 (-13,-5,-7) | ||
97 | 8. 1. 2022, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 3:0 (20,15,17) | |
98 | 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VK Napajedla A | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-20,-16,-19) | |
99 | 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | . | |||
100 | 8. 1. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-16,-15,-16) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 14. 1. 2022, 16:30 | TJ Bojkovice | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (17,12,20) | ||
102 | 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (4,23,11) | ||
103 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | - | VC Kroměříž B | . | |||
104 | 18. 1. 2022, 16:30 | VK Napajedla A | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:1 (18,26,-22,24) | ||
105 | 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | Vsetín | 2:3 (-11,-12,22,21,-16) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 14. 1. 2022, 18:30 | TJ Bojkovice | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (14,17,22) | ||
107 | 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (10,17,18) | ||
108 | 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 | - | VC Kroměříž B | . | |||
109 | 18. 1. 2022, 19:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:0 (15,20,24) | ||
110 | 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | Vsetín | 0:3 (-11,-11,-15) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
112 | 3. 2. 2022, 17:00 | Vsetín | - | VK Napajedla A | 3:0 (19,13,14) | ||
113 | 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | . | ||
114 | 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
115 | 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | TJ Bojkovice | ZŠ Jarošov | 1:3 (11,-19,-22,-18) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | SK Slavičín | 3:0 (0,0,0) | ||
117 | 3. 2. 2022, 19:30 | Vsetín | - | VK Napajedla A | 3:1 (22,-23,16,11) | ||
118 | 22. 1. 2022, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | . | ||
119 | 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-0,-0,-0) | ||
120 | 23. 4. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | TJ Bojkovice | Tělocvična ZŠ Jarošov | 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-13) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 20. 3. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | SK Slavičín | Tělocvična ZŠ JarošovPivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 3:2 (24,-22,28,-18,8) | |
122 | 4. 3. 2022, 16:30 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VC Kroměříž B | 1:3 (-13,-17,22,-18) | ||
123 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:0 (22,22,11) | ||
124 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | - | Vsetín | . | |||
125 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 3:0 (19,15,14) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 20. 3. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | SK Slavičín | Tělocvična ZŠ JarošovPivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 1:3 (23,-25,-20,-14) | |
127 | 4. 3. 2022, 18:30 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VC Kroměříž B | 0:3 (-22,-15,-10) | ||
128 | 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:0 (21,20,12) | ||
129 | 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 | - | Vsetín | . | |||
130 | 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 3:1 (-23,24,13,11) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VK Napajedla A | 1:3 (-11,-18,23,-9) | ||
132 | 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | . | |||
133 | 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Vsetín | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 3:0 (22,15,16) | ||
134 | 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | TJ Bojkovice | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 2:3 (-19,21,15,-23,-11) | |
135 | 28. 2. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VC Kroměříž B | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 1:3 (21,-9,-15,-15) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VK Napajedla A | 0:3 (-19,-9,-11) | ||
137 | 19. 2. 2022, 12:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | . | |||
138 | 19. 2. 2022, 12:00 | Vsetín | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 3:0 (12,18,21) | ||
139 | 6. 11. 2021, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | TJ Bojkovice | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 3:1 (13,-21,18,12) | |
140 | 28. 2. 2022, 19:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VC Kroměříž B | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 1:3 (-12,-17,21,-9) |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | SK Slavičín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 2:3 (-20,19,-21,24,-9) | |
142 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VC Kroměříž C | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 0:3 (-1,-13,-13) | |
143 | 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | Vsetín | 0:3 (-10,-12,-21) | ||
144 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 3:0 (8,21,10) | ||
145 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | - | VK Napajedla A | . |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | SK Slavičín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 1:3 (-25,-20,15,-11) | |
147 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VC Kroměříž C | Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov | 0:3 (-9,-17,-9) | |
148 | 26. 2. 2022, 12:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | Vsetín | 0:3 (-10,-18,-12) | ||
149 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 3:0 (22,17,17) | ||
150 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | - | VK Napajedla A | . |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | . | |||
152 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-19,-18,-23) | ||
153 | 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (12,13,15) | ||
154 | 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Vsetín | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (7,11,13) | ||
155 | 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VC Kroměříž B | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 3:0 (12,18,9) |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | . | |||
157 | 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-19,-17,-8) | ||
158 | 5. 3. 2022, 12:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (11,6,25) | ||
159 | 5. 3. 2022, 12:00 | Vsetín | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (8,4,11) | ||
160 | 5. 3. 2022, 12:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | VC Kroměříž B | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 3:0 (13,21,16) |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | SK Slavičín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 3:0 (11,17,15) | |
162 | 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | Vsetín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-16,-14,-12) | |
163 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 0:3 (-14,-14,-10) | ||
164 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Napajedla A | 1:3 (-15,-16,14,-5) | ||
165 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | . |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž C | - | SK Slavičín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 3:0 (6,24,15) | |
167 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VC Kroměříž B | - | Vsetín | Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž | 0:3 (-7,-14,-8) | |
168 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | - | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | 0:3 (-13,-15,-10) | ||
169 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Napajedla A | 0:3 (-16,-7,-20) | ||
170 | 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | . |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-12,-14,-10) | ||
172 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | - | TJ Bojkovice | . | |||
173 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (19,16,18) | ||
174 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (20,13,13) | ||
175 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Vsetín | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:0 (12,7,12) |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | SK Slavičín | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | 0:3 (-12,-14,-22) | ||
177 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | - | TJ Bojkovice | . | |||
178 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VK Napajedla A | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B | 3:0 (22,15,13) | ||
179 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | VK AUSTIN Vsetín B | - | VC Kroměříž B | 3:0 (10,16,19) | ||
180 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Vsetín | - | VC Kroměříž C | 3:0 (14,14,8) |