KP kadetky

18. kolo
VK Valašské Meziříčí-SK Slavičín
TJ Bojkovice-
TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B0:3VK Napajedla A(-10, -12, -9)
VC Kroměříž B1:3VK AUSTIN Vsetín B(-14, 23, -21, -24)
VC Kroměříž C0:3VK AUSTIN Vsetín A(-13, -13, -10)
Příští kolo
SK Slavičín-VK AUSTIN Vsetín ASO8.1.10:00
VC Kroměříž C-VK AUSTIN Vsetín BSO8.1.9:00
VC Kroměříž B-VK Napajedla ASO8.1.9:00
TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B-SO8.1.10:00
TJ Bojkovice-VK Valašské MeziříčíSO8.1.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. A 14 11 1 1 1 39:9 1132:647 36
2 VK Valašské Meziříčí 12 9 2 1 0 35:9 1018:706 32
3 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. A 12 9 2 0 1 34:9 988:756 31
4 VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. B 16 7 2 1 6 31:27 1232:1084 26
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. 10 3 2 1 4 19:20 780:801 14
6 Volleyball Club Kroměříž, z.s. B 12 3 0 1 8 12:29 723:954 10
7 Volleyball Club Kroměříž, z.s. C 10 2 0 3 5 13:25 703:837 9
8 Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. 10 1 0 1 8 6:27 543:785 4
9 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s.,B 12 0 0 0 12 2:36 395:944 0
kalendář skupiny
KP ve volejbale ročník 2021/2022
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - SK Slavičín 3:0 (14,6,7)
2 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VC Kroměříž C 3:0 (17,10,14)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (22,10,11)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
5 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (17,22,11)
2. kolo
6 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - SK Slavičín 3:0 (5,4,4)
7 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VC Kroměříž C 0:3 (-22,-17,-21)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (14,15,20)
9 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
10 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (12,5,16)
3. kolo
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Bojkovice 1:3 (-13,21,-18,-9)
12 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK Valašské Meziříčí Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov 0:3 (-10,-10,-8)
13 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
14 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK Napajedla A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 0:3 (-12,-18,-26)
15 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B 3:0 (17,22,10)
4. kolo
16 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Bojkovice 2:3 (22,21,-20,-24,-13)
17 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK Valašské Meziříčí Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov 0:3 (-10,-6,-8)
18 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 VC Kroměříž B - Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
19 9. 10. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK Napajedla A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 2:3 (-22,20,23,-18,-13)
20 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B 3:0 (12,13,14)
5. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 SK Slavičín - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B Školní 29 Slavičín 0:3 (-12,-10,-16)
22 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Napajedla A - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-14)
23 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 - VC Kroměříž C .
24 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (4,18,15)
25 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B 3:0 (8,4,15)
6. kolo
26 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 SK Slavičín - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B Školní 29 Slavičín 0:3 (-23,-17,-19)
27 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 VK Napajedla A - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A 3:2 (-9,-15,25,15,11)
28 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 - VC Kroměříž C .
29 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (12,15,17)
30 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B 3:0 (19,15,12)
7. kolo
31 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B Školní 29 Slavičín Horalík M.
32 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - TJ Bojkovice Kolář Z.
33 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK Valašské Meziříčí Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 2:3 (13,-20,23,-13,-6)
34 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - .
35 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VK Napajedla A 1:3 (21,-19,-14,-17)
8. kolo
36 12. 12. 2021, 13:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B Školní 29 Slavičín Horalík M.
37 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž B - TJ Bojkovice Kolář Z.
38 23. 10. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK Valašské Meziříčí Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 1:3 (21,-20,-10,-19)
39 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - .
40 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VK Napajedla A 1:3 (-17,-18,17,-18)
9. kolo
41 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - SK Slavičín 3:0 (12,19,22)
42 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
43 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A 2:3 (14,-20,-15,22,-5)
44 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 TJ Bojkovice - VC Kroměříž C Šebesta M.
45 7. 11. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B 3:1 (21,20,-21,22)
10. kolo
46 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - SK Slavičín 3:0 (7,18,15)
47 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
48 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A 3:1 (23,-19,23,15)
49 19. 2. 2022, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - VC Kroměříž C Šebesta M.
50 7. 11. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž B - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B 3:1 (-23,12,16,13)
11. kolo
51 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (22,16,15)
52 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B odloženo Kolář Z.
53 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - TJ Bojkovice odloženo Pavlica B.
54 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (21,-20,-17,24,-10)
55 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - .
12. kolo
56 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž B 0:3 (-23,-25,-18)
57 13. 11. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B odloženo Kolář Z.
58 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - TJ Bojkovice odloženo Pavlica B.
59 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-7,-10,-25)
60 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - .
13. kolo
61 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 - SK Slavičín .
62 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK Napajedla A odloženo Březina M.
63 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B 1:3 (25,-14,-18,-24)
64 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov 0:3 (-10,-5,-9)
65 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - VC Kroměříž C odloženo .
14. kolo
66 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 - SK Slavičín .
67 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK Napajedla A odloženo Březina M.
68 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B 2:3 (22,-14,19,-18,-8)
69 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Pivovarská 359 Uherské Hradiště - Jarošov 0:3 (-15,-10,-3)
70 20. 11. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž B - VC Kroměříž C odloženo .
15. kolo
71 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž C odloženoŠkolní 29 Slavičín Šrámková S.
72 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (8,15,6)
73 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B 3:0 (0,0,0)
74 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - TJ Bojkovice odloženo Prokopec V.
75 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
16. kolo
76 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž C odloženoŠkolní 29 Slavičín Šrámková S.
77 28. 11. 2021, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VC Kroměříž B 3:0 (3,11,10)
78 28. 11. 2021, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B 3:0 (0,0,0)
79 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - TJ Bojkovice odloženo Prokopec V.
80 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
17. kolo
81 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Slavičín odloženo Sirotek V.
82 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 TJ Bojkovice - .
83 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK Napajedla A 0:3 (-18,-5,-10)
84 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 2:3 (-15,-18,24,21,-5)
85 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 0:3 (-10,-13,-7)
18. kolo
86 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Slavičín odloženo Sirotek V.
87 4. 12. 2021, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - .
88 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK Napajedla A 0:3 (-10,-12,-9)
89 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 1:3 (-14,23,-21,-24)
90 4. 12. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 0:3 (-13,-13,-10)
19. kolo
91 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 SK Slavičín - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Horalík M.
92 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
93 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK Napajedla A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
94 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - .
95 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
20. kolo
96 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 SK Slavičín - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Horalík M.
97 8. 1. 2022, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
98 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK Napajedla A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
99 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - .
100 8. 1. 2022, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
21. kolo
101 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Slavičín .
102 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
103 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 - VC Kroměříž B .
104 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Napajedla A - VC Kroměříž C .
105 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A .
22. kolo
106 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Slavičín .
107 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
108 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 - VC Kroměříž B .
109 15. 1. 2022, 12:00 VK Napajedla A - VC Kroměříž C .
110 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A .
23. kolo
111 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - SK Slavičín .
112 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VK Napajedla A .
113 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
114 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK Valašské Meziříčí Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
115 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - TJ Bojkovice .
24. kolo
116 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - SK Slavičín .
117 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VK Napajedla A .
118 22. 1. 2022, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
119 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK Valašské Meziříčí Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
120 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - TJ Bojkovice .
25. kolo
121 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - SK Slavičín .
122 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VC Kroměříž B Šrámková S.
123 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž C .
124 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A .
125 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
26. kolo
126 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - SK Slavičín .
127 29. 1. 2022, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VC Kroměříž B Šrámková S.
128 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž C .
129 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A .
130 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
27. kolo
131 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 SK Slavičín - VK Napajedla A .
132 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - .
133 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
134 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - TJ Bojkovice Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 2:3 (-19,21,15,-23,-11)
135 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VC Kroměříž B .
28. kolo
136 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 SK Slavičín - VK Napajedla A .
137 19. 2. 2022, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - .
138 19. 2. 2022, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
139 6. 11. 2021, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - TJ Bojkovice Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž 3:1 (13,-21,18,12)
140 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VC Kroměříž B .
29. kolo
141 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 VC Kroměříž B - SK Slavičín Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
142 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VC Kroměříž C .
143 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Šebesta M.
144 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
145 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 - VK Napajedla A .
30. kolo
146 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 VC Kroměříž B - SK Slavičín Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
147 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VC Kroměříž C .
148 26. 2. 2022, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Šebesta M.
149 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
150 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 - VK Napajedla A .
31. kolo
151 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 SK Slavičín - .
152 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
153 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - TJ Bojkovice .
154 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
155 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 VC Kroměříž C - VC Kroměříž B Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
32. kolo
156 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 SK Slavičín - .
157 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
158 5. 3. 2022, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - TJ Bojkovice .
159 5. 3. 2022, 12:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
160 5. 3. 2022, 12:00 VC Kroměříž C - VC Kroměříž B Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
33. kolo
161 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VC Kroměříž C - SK Slavičín Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
162 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
163 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
164 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Napajedla A .
165 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - .
34. kolo
166 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VC Kroměříž C - SK Slavičín Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
167 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VC Kroměříž B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín A Zeyerova 3354 Kroměříž .
168 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B - VK AUSTIN Vsetín B .
169 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Napajedla A .
170 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - .
35. kolo
171 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 SK Slavičín - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
172 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - TJ Bojkovice .
173 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Napajedla A - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
174 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VC Kroměříž B .
175 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VC Kroměříž C .
36. kolo
176 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 SK Slavičín - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
177 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 - TJ Bojkovice .
178 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK Napajedla A - TJ Slovácká Slavia UH B .
179 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín B - VC Kroměříž B .
180 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK AUSTIN Vsetín A - VC Kroměříž C .
Vedoucí soutěže: Michael Kudláček, 606620175, michael.kudlacek@centrum.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018