Reprezentace
29. 8. 2019
Muži - přátelské utkání: FRA - CZE - Saint Nazaire
Reprezentace
5. 9. 2019
Muži - přátelské utkání: CZE - POR - Jablonec nad Nisou
Reprezentace
6. 9. 2019
Muži - přátelské utkání: CZE - POR - Jablonec nad Nisou
Reprezentace
13. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - UKR, Rotterdam - NED
Reprezentace
15. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - EST, Rotterdam - NED
Reprezentace
16. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - POL, Rotterdam - NED
Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30.00 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 30.00
2 Justýna Frommová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 27.00 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 27.00
3 Veronika Hajnová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Juliánov 24.00 Veronika Gistrová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00
4 Lucie Šauerová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 21.00 Františka Skalická Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 21.00
5 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 18.00 Johana Lukešová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 18.00
5 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 18.00
7 Lenka Mrázová Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. 15.00 Vedrana Ajdin Stříbrná Beachklub Ládví z.s. 15.00
7 Michaela Sedlatá Volleyball Nymburk z.s. 15.00 Svatava Haníková Volleyball Nymburk z.s. 15.00
9 Eliška Kadeřábková SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00 Linda Francová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
9 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Oldřiška Žídková SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 12.00
9 Tereza Trojanová Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 12.00 Lucie Šídlová Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 12.00
9 Vanessa Hurníková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Nikol Součková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
13 Beáta Ročková Beach Service club z.s. 9.00 Kristýna Marková Beach Service club z.s. 13.50
13 Veronika Šritterová SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 9.00 Vendula Petřinová SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 9.00
13 Libuše Pilzová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 13.50 Alena Novotná Beachklub Ládví z.s. 9.00
13 Michaela Brunclíková Beach Service club z.s. 9.00 Jana Měšťanová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
17 Šárka Rychlíková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00 Kristýna Dekařová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00
17 Michaela Vohnoutová SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00 Pavla Silná SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
17 Edita Dražanová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 6.00 Monika Valková SK Hlincovka, z.s. 6.00
17 Michaela Šmejcká SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00 Daniela Votroubková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00
17 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018