2. liga muži - skupina A

18. kolo
Domažlice3:1Chabařovice(16, 15, -22, 17)
Modřany1:3Netolice(-18, 22, -17, -21)
Příbram B2:3Česká Lípa(-24, 15, 19, -22, -12)
Praga1:3Plzeň(22, -17, -19, -19)
Jirkov1:3Karlovarsko B(10, -16, -17, -21)
Příští kolo
Chabařovice-Karlovarsko BSO13.1.10:00
Jirkov-PlzeňSO13.1.11:00
Praga-Česká LípaSO13.1.10:00
Příbram B-NetoliceSO13.1.10:00
Modřany-DomažliceSO13.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Česká Lípa1813122 48:1943
2 Příbram B1813032 45:2242
3 Plzeň189414 44:2436
4 Karlovarsko B189216 38:3232
5 Praga186408 32:3226
6 Domažlice186129 29:3822
7 Netolice1861110 28:3921
8 Jirkov184149 27:4218
9 Chabařovice1833210 27:4317
10 Modřany1831212 20:4713
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:0 (21,22,23)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Jirkov 3:0 (19,10,20)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Praga 3:0 (21,21,18)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B 1:3 (23,-24,-18,-13)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Modřany 3:2 (16,-22,16,-23,12)
2. kolo
6 1. 10. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice 3:1 (20,-19,20,12)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Jirkov 3:0 (14,16,20)
8 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Praga 3:0 (21,22,14)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B 1:3 (25,-16,-17,-22)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Modřany 3:1 (22,22,-21,20)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Modřany 3:1 (21,20,-19,12)
12 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (21,14,13)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Netolice 3:0 (20,18,17)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa 0:3 (-23,-25,-21)
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň 3:0 (23,20,21)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Modřany 3:0 (25,16,22)
17 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 0:3 (-24,-22,-24)
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Netolice 3:0 (19,23,20)
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa 3:2 (-16,18,23,-19,13)
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň 0:3 (-21,-23,-24)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice 3:0 (17,17,24)
22 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-22,-21,17,-17)
23 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Jirkov - Netolice 3:0 (27,29,21)
24 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Domažlice 3:0 (15,20,28)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B 0:3 (-14,-11,-17)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice 3:2 (12,-21,-30,22,16)
27 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (29,-19,21,25)
28 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Jirkov - Netolice 3:1 (19,-24,22,22)
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Domažlice 3:2 (13,-23,17,-23,10)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B 1:3 (-14,-19,22,-13)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 3:2 (16,-17,23,-21,13)
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Modřany 3:0 (19,8,23)
33 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 0:3 (-21,-22,-21)
34 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:1 (22,-22,21,18)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 3:2 (-24,-18,19,25,10)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B 0:3 (-21,-24,-19)
37 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Modřany 3:0 (21,21,11)
38 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Jirkov - Domažlice 3:0 (18,21,11)
39 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:1 (20,21,-15,24)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-20,14,-20,-19)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice 3:1 (16,-23,11,15)
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Plzeň 3:1 (21,-21,22,17)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (18,23,22)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Jirkov 3:1 (-20,24,17,14)
45 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Příbram B - Praga 3:0 (15,23,23)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice 3:1 (22,22,-26,16)
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Plzeň 3:2 (-20,23,15,-20,13)
48 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-21,-23,20,-18)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Jirkov 3:2 (-18,-25,22,16,11)
50 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Příbram B - Praga 3:0 (23,15,19)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Praga 3:0 (12,20,23)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Příbram B 1:3 (-15,23,-17,-19)
53 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 1:3 (-21,24,-24,-22)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice 3:2 (22,-21,-21,18,7)
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice 3:0 (21,20,21)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Praga 2:3 (18,17,-19,-26,-10)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Příbram B 1:3 (-16,-20,19,-23)
58 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 1:3 (23,-22,-17,-14)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice 3:0 (17,21,23)
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice 3:0 (11,22,21)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 2:3 (-23,26,14,-18,-8)
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa NH 1:3 (20,-14,-16,-18)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Plzeň 2:3 (10,-15,14,-21,-11)
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,22,16)
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Jirkov 3:2 (-21,-25,17,17,13)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Chabařovice 3:0 (29,21,21)
67 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa NH 0:3 (-9,-14,-22)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Plzeň 0:3 (-21,-20,-23)
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (7,11,-20,-23,-11)
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Jirkov 3:0 (16,16,20)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov 0:3 (-17,-18,-25)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga 2:3 (-15,24,-19,14,-13)
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B 1:3 (22,-16,-14,-17)
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Modřany 3:0 (16,16,22)
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice 3:1 (19,22,-14,16)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov 3:2 (23,-21,23,-23,7)
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga 3:1 (-20,17,19,16)
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B 3:0 (15,20,23)
79 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Modřany 3:0 (14,16,17)
80 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice 3:1 (25,-22,20,22)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice 3:1 (25,-22,15,25)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Netolice 0:3 (-25,-18,-22)
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa 3:1 (15,-23,15,30)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Plzeň 0:3 (-17,-18,-13)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B 2:3 (-27,-23,24,17,-13)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice 3:1 (16,15,-22,17)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Netolice 1:3 (-18,22,-17,-21)
88 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa 2:3 (-24,15,19,-22,-12)
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Plzeň 1:3 (22,-17,-19,-19)
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (10,-16,-17,-21)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Denk M. ,Onderčin J.
92 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Kindermanová L. ,Tůmová M.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Česká Lípa Poláček J. ,Pítr V.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice Nosek B. ,Večeřa J.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice Farář P. ,Šauer M.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Onderčin J. ,Denk M.
97 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Tůmová M. ,Kindermanová L.
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Česká Lípa Pítr V. ,Poláček J.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice Večeřa J. ,Nosek B.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice Šauer M. ,Farář P.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Chabařovice Michálková D. ,Kožár P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Sazama L. ,Peller F.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Praga Čipera J. ,Hanzlík V.
104 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B Večeřa J. ,Svoboda J.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Chabařovice Kožár P. ,Michálková D.
107 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Peller F. ,Sazama L.
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Praga Hanzlík V. ,Čipera J.
109 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
110 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B Svoboda J. ,Večeřa J.
23. kolo
111 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň bude se hrát v Plzni Plzák P. ,Hanzelín M.
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Jirkov Biskup R. ,Janoušek V.
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Praga Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
115 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Příbram B - Modřany Nosek B. ,Večeřa J.
24. kolo
116 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň bude se hrát v Plzni Hanzelín M. ,Plzák P.
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Jirkov Janoušek V. ,Biskup R.
119 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Praga Ulč P. ,Sazama L.
120 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Příbram B - Modřany Večeřa J. ,Nosek B.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Večeřa J. ,Svoboda J.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Praga Farář P. ,Šauer M.
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Nosek B. ,Sazama L.
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Čipera J. ,Švehla J.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Svoboda J. ,Večeřa J.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Praga Šauer M. ,Farář P.
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Sazama L. ,Nosek B.
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Švehla J. ,Čipera J.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa Bolina V. ,Denk M.
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň - Netolice Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
133 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Koutník P. ,Kinderman M.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Modřany Kindermanová L. ,Stránský P.
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Příbram B Farář P. ,Luptáková P.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa Denk M. ,Bolina V.
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň - Netolice Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
138 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Kinderman M. ,Koutník P.
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Modřany Stránský P. ,Kindermanová L.
140 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Příbram B Luptáková P. ,Farář P.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Chabařovice Jusič A. ,Šauer M.
142 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Černý J. ,Svoboda J.
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B Blažek M. ,Zich J.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň Hanzelín M. ,Ulč P.
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa Novotný M. ,Petrovič M.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Chabařovice Šauer M. ,Jusič A.
147 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Svoboda J. ,Černý J.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B Zich J. ,Blažek M.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň Ulč P. ,Hanzelín M.
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa Petrovič M. ,Novotný M.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice Bydžovský Z. ,Kochman M.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Modřany Večeřa J. ,Durasová J.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Koutník P. ,Kinderman M.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Praga Tůmová M. ,Onderčin J.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice Kochman M. ,Bydžovský Z.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Modřany Durasová J. ,Večeřa J.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kinderman M. ,Koutník P.
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Praga Onderčin J. ,Tůmová M.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Kinderman M. ,Koutník P.
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B Kožár P. ,Horbowyj V.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Svoboda J. ,Večeřa J.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Česká Lípa Ibl J. ,Farář P.
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Netolice Ulč P. ,Zeman P.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Koutník P. ,Kinderman M.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B Horbowyj V. ,Kožár P.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Večeřa J. ,Svoboda J.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Česká Lípa Farář P. ,Ibl J.
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Netolice Zeman P. ,Ulč P.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Tůmová M. ,Onderčin J.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Modřany Biskup R. ,Peller F.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B Pejpal A. ,Bydžovský Z.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Praga Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Janouch B. ,Kindermanová L.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Onderčin J. ,Tůmová M.
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Modřany Peller F. ,Biskup R.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B Bydžovský Z. ,Pejpal A.
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Praga Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Kindermanová L. ,Janouch B.
© ČVS 2015