1. část - skupina A

2. kolo
Žižkov3:0Plzeň(21, 21, 16)
Nusle3:2Hronov(22, 26, -19, -22, 6)
Č. Kostelec0:3Jablonec n. N.(-23, -17, -13)
Příští kolo
Hronov-Č. Kostelec25.9.19:00
Plzeň-Nusle25.9.18:00
Dobřichovice-Žižkov25.9.18:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:95 6
2 VK Hronov 2 1 0 1 0 5:4 195:181 4
3 Volejbal Plzeň 2 1 0 0 1 3:3 133:133 3
4 TJ Sokol Žižkov I 2 1 0 0 1 3:3 133:133 3
5 TJ Sokol Nusle Praha 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 181:195 2
6 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2 0 0 0 2 0:6 95:150 0
7 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2020, 18:30 Žižkov - Plzeň 0:3 (-21,-19,-18)
2 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 Nusle - Hronov 1:3 (-18,16,-10,-19)
3 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-16,-15,-11)
2. kolo
4 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov - Plzeň 3:0 (21,21,16)
5 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:2 (22,26,-19,-22,6)
6 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Jablonec n. N. 0:3 (-23,-17,-13)
3. kolo
7 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec Kostka M. ,Motl J.
8 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
9 25. 9. 2020, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Žižkov Hanzelín M. ,Brabec J.
4. kolo
10 26. 9. 2020, 09:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec Máša R. ,Kučera P.
11 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle Koutník P. ,Hanzelín M.
12 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov Večeřa J. ,Jusič A.
5. kolo
13 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice Michálková D. ,Jusič A.
14 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň Krulich P. ,Motl J.
15 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Hronov Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice Činátl D. ,Večeřa J.
17 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň Máša R. ,Vyhnánek M.
18 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Hronov Kohlmann T. ,Kučera S.
7. kolo
19 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 Plzeň - Jablonec n. N. .
20 16. 10. 2020, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec .
21 16. 10. 2020, 18:30 Žižkov - Nusle .
8. kolo
22 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Jablonec n. N. .
23 17. 10. 2020, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec .
24 17. 10. 2020, 12:00 Žižkov - Nusle .
9. kolo
25 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov .
26 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Dobřichovice .
27 23. 10. 2020, 19:00 Hronov - Plzeň .
10. kolo
28 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov .
29 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Dobřichovice .
30 24. 10. 2020, 11:00 Hronov - Plzeň .
11. kolo
31 30. 10. 2020, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Hronov .
32 30. 10. 2020, 18:30 Žižkov - Jablonec n. N. .
33 30. 10. 2020, 18:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec .
12. kolo
34 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov .
35 31. 10. 2020, 12:00 Žižkov - Jablonec n. N. .
36 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec .
13. kolo
37 13. 11. 2020, 19:00 Jablonec n. N. - Nusle .
38 13. 11. 2020, 19:00 Hronov - Žižkov .
39 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice .
14. kolo
40 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Nusle .
41 14. 11. 2020, 11:00 Hronov - Žižkov .
42 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice .
15. kolo
43 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 Plzeň - Žižkov .
44 20. 11. 2020, 19:00 Hronov - Nusle .
45 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Č. Kostelec .
16. kolo
46 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Žižkov .
47 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Hronov - Nusle Pražská 696 Náchod .
48 21. 11. 2020, 12:00 Jablonec n. N. - Č. Kostelec .
17. kolo
49 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov .
50 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň .
51 27. 11. 2020, 18:30 Žižkov - Dobřichovice .
18. kolo
52 28. 11. 2020, 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov .
53 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň .
54 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice .
19. kolo
55 11. 12. 2020, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Nusle .
56 4. 12. 2020, 18:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec .
57 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 Hronov - Jablonec n. N. .
20. kolo
58 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Nusle .
59 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec .
60 12. 12. 2020, 11:00 Hronov - Jablonec n. N. .
21. kolo
61 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Plzeň .
62 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice .
63 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 Nusle - Žižkov .
22. kolo
64 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Plzeň .
65 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice .
66 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Nusle - Žižkov .
23. kolo
67 15. 1. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec .
68 15. 1. 2021, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Jablonec n. N. .
69 15. 1. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Hronov .
24. kolo
70 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec .
71 16. 1. 2021, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Jablonec n. N. .
72 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Hronov .
25. kolo
73 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice .
74 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov .
75 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Nusle .
26. kolo
76 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice .
77 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Jablonec n. N. - Žižkov .
78 23. 1. 2021, 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Nusle .
27. kolo
79 29. 1. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Jablonec n. N. .
80 29. 1. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov .
81 29. 1. 2021, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Plzeň .
28. kolo
82 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Jablonec n. N. .
83 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Hronov .
84 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018