1. část soutěže - skupina A

6. kolo
České Budějovice3:2Nusle(18, -25, 19, -19, 6)
Střešovice3:0Řepy(25, 12, 17)
Hlincovka1:3Plzeň(17, -21, -20, -14)
SCM-ČVS-JKY-Střešovice
Příští kolo
Nusle-Plzeň18.10.18:00
Řepy-Hlincovka18.10.19:00
České Budějovice-Střešovice18.10.18:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Střešovice 6 6 0 0 0   18:3 18
2 České Budějovice 6 4 1 0 1   16:6 14
3 Nusle 6 1 1 3 1   12:15 8
4 Plzeň 6 2 0 0 4   10:14 6
5 Hlincovka 6 1 1 1 3   10:15 6
6 Řepy 6 0 1 0 5   4:17 2
7 SCM-ČVS-JKY 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Nusle 1:3 (-10,25,-20,-24)
2 20. 9. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,-14,21,-23)
3 20. 9. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,22,15)
4 27. 10. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Řepy Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov Tůmová M. ,Záhorcová K.
2. kolo
5 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Nusle 3:2 (18,-21,20,-16,12)
6 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 3:1 (21,18,-23,17)
7 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (20,-24,15,16)
8 28. 10. 2019, 10:30 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Plzeň Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov Poláček J. ,Koutník P.
3. kolo
9 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Hlincovka 3:2 (15,15,-21,-21,9)
10 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (22,-23,-15,-13)
11 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 0:3 (-12,-12,-24)
12 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - České Budějovice .
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Hlincovka 2:3 (16,-23,-19,24,-8)
14 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (24,-22,-25,-22)
15 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 0:3 (-13,-23,-13)
16 24. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Nusle .
5. kolo
17 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice - Nusle 3:0 (22,17,21)
18 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Řepy 3:0 (14,14,22)
19 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 3:1 (19,23,-19,16)
20 15. 12. 2019, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Hlincovka .
6. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 České Budějovice - Nusle 3:2 (18,-25,19,-19,6)
22 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Řepy 3:0 (25,12,17)
23 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 1:3 (17,-21,-20,-14)
24 16. 12. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice .
7. kolo
25 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň Jusič A. ,Kohlmann T.
26 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Hlincovka Pítr V. ,Koutník P.
27 18. 10. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Střešovice Brabec J. ,Biskup R.
8. kolo
28 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň Záhorcová K. ,Šedá V.
29 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Hlincovka Koutník P. ,Koumarová O.
30 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Střešovice Biskup R. ,Janoušek V.
9. kolo
31 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Nusle .
32 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice .
33 30. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy Ulč P. ,Brabec J.
10. kolo
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Nusle .
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice .
36 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy Hanzelín M. ,Sazama L.
11. kolo
37 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Řepy .
38 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice .
39 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
12. kolo
40 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Řepy .
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice .
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
13. kolo
43 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Nusle .
44 15. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Plzeň .
45 15. 11. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Řepy .
14. kolo
46 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Nusle .
47 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň .
48 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Řepy .
15. kolo
49 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - České Budějovice .
50 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Střešovice .
51 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka .
16. kolo
52 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - České Budějovice .
53 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Střešovice .
54 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka .
17. kolo
55 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle .
56 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Řepy .
57 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice .
18. kolo
58 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle .
59 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Řepy .
60 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice .
19. kolo
61 13. 12. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Střešovice .
62 13. 12. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Hlincovka .
63 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Plzeň .
20. kolo
64 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Střešovice .
65 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Hlincovka .
66 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018