2. liga ženy - skupina A

18. kolo
Chabařovice3:0Litvínov(14, 22, 14)
Žižkov B0:3Mělník(-17, -13, -14)
Třebín0:3Plzeň B(-16, -4, -18)
Děčín0:3Příbram(-20, -15, -18)
ČVUT Praha3:015. ZŠ Plzeň(21, 21, 17)
Příští kolo
Litvínov-15. ZŠ PlzeňSO13.1.10:00
ČVUT Praha-PříbramSO13.1.10:00
Děčín-Plzeň BSO13.1.10:00
Třebín-MělníkSO13.1.10:00
Žižkov B-ChabařoviceSO13.1.9:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Chabařovice1812222 48:1942
2 Mělník1811331 48:2142
3 Plzeň B1811313 45:2240
4 Příbram1812033 43:2339
5 ČVUT Praha188217 37:2929
6 Děčín187137 32:3626
7 Žižkov B185319 30:4022
8 15. ZŠ Plzeň1842111 24:4417
9 Třebín1831113 18:4512
10 Litvínov1800117 8:541
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (15,11,-21,12)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-22,13,-21,13,-12)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (17,17,15)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Třebín 0:3 (-21,-23,-24)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (21,21,20)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Litvínov 3:1 (12,-20,17,18)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (12,19,-20,23)
8 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (29,20,15)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Třebín 3:1 (21,-21,6,21)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:1 (-19,12,16,19)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-20,-23,23,-11)
12 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Třebín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-17,-11,19,-17)
13 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Děčín - Mělník 3:2 (-19,-15,23,24,7)
14 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B NH 1:3 (-30,-23,20,-18)
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-15,-21)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Litvínov - Žižkov B 1:3 (-13,19,-10,-15)
17 7. 10. 2017, 14:30 Třebín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Děčín - Mělník 2:3 (-12,23,-21,18,-8)
19 7. 10. 2017, 12:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B NH 2:3 (-13,23,23,-14,-14)
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Příbram 1:3 (21,-20,-12,-11)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (19,21,13)
22 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň NH 3:2 (-21,21,-17,19,10)
23 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (16,21,20)
24 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (12,22,21)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:0 (12,17,16)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Litvínov 3:0 (15,20,21)
27 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň NH 3:1 (-18,18,16,22)
28 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (23,12,24)
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (21,18,18)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - Třebín 3:1 (-23,18,17,16)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Litvínov - Třebín 1:3 (-22,-23,25,-17)
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (-19,23,21,-27,-10)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice 1:3 (14,-19,-9,-17)
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 1:3 (-19,10,-27,-21)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 2:3 (21,-13,-14,23,-9)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Litvínov - Třebín 2:3 (-23,-22,16,20,-11)
37 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (-19,17,-19,23,-15)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Chabařovice 3:2 (-21,-22,19,21,11)
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Mělník 3:2 (17,18,-16,-25,18)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 1:3 (20,-22,-21,-20)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov 3:0 (10,20,13)
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:0 (15,18,22)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (12,14,21)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-14,-20,-18)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebín - Děčín 1:3 (23,-17,-14,-15)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - Litvínov 3:0 (15,10,20)
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Příbram 3:0 (21,13,23)
48 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (22,21,13)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (9,-22,-18,-15)
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebín - Děčín 0:3 (-17,-13,-23)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Litvínov - Děčín 0:3 (-14,-23,-14)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín 3:0 (10,28,21)
53 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 3:1 (19,-25,24,20)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:1 (23,-19,21,22)
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 1:3 (17,-23,-16,-22)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Litvínov - Děčín 1:3 (20,-10,-14,-22)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Třebín 3:0 (23,19,10)
58 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Žižkov B 1:3 (-19,-16,22,-13)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:1 (20,22,-14,20)
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Plzeň B - Mělník 0:3 (-26,-18,-17)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Litvínov 3:0 (13,19,20)
62 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:2 (-15,18,17,-22,15)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 3:2 (-18,19,-25,21,10)
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 2:3 (-21,-23,24,23,-11)
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (14,-21,22,24)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Litvínov 3:0 (13,15,14)
67 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B 3:0 (23,23,21)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Třebín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (20,21,16)
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (-10,21,17,20)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-16,-21,-6)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín 3:1 (21,15,-17,15)
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (21,17,19)
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B NH 2 3:1 (-22,26,29,11)
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 3:2 (-23,24,-18,15,6)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Litvínov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-20,-17,-17)
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (13,20,10)
79 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B NH 2 3:0 (16,20,10)
80 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 2:3 (-24,23,13,-15,-10)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov 3:0 (20,16,21)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,23,-19,21,-11)
83 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Třebín - Plzeň B 0:3 (-21,-16,-13)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - Příbram 1:3 (-19,22,-23,-17)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (19,19,11)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Chabařovice - Litvínov 3:0 (14,22,14)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mělník 0:3 (-17,-13,-14)
88 9. 12. 2017, 12:30 Třebín - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-4,-18)
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - Příbram 0:3 (-20,-15,-18)
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - 15. ZŠ Plzeň 3:0 (21,21,17)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Bolina V. ,Koutník P.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram Blažek M. ,Černý J.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B Stránský P. ,Bydžovský Z.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Mělník Novotný M. ,Aubrecht V.
95 13. 1. 2018, 09:30 Žižkov B - Chabařovice Jusič A. ,Kožár P.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Koutník P. ,Bolina V.
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram Černý J. ,Blažek M.
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B Bydžovský Z. ,Stránský P.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Mělník Aubrecht V. ,Novotný M.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice Kožár P. ,Jusič A.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Kindermanová L. ,Denk M.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Děčín Hudečková V. ,Strachanová I.
104 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha Černý J. ,Kuchař J.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Šauer M. ,Řeháček M.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Litvínov Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
107 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Třebín Denk M. ,Kindermanová L.
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Děčín Strachanová I. ,Hudečková V.
109 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha Černý J. ,Kuchař J.
110 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Šauer M. ,Řeháček M.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Příbram Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B Zápotocká V. ,Durasová J.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník Ibl J. ,Kožár P.
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice Bolina V. ,Denk M.
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Žižkov B Aubrecht V. ,Sokol V.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Příbram Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Plzeň B Durasová J. ,Zápotocká V.
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Mělník Kožár P. ,Ibl J.
119 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice Denk M. ,Bolina V.
120 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Žižkov B Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Litvínov Biskup R. ,Krsek J.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín Horbowyj V. ,Řeháček M.
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha Zahradník R. ,Onderčin J.
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Hudečková V. ,Zich J.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Zápotocká V. ,Plzák P.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Litvínov Krsek J. ,Biskup R.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín Horbowyj V. ,Řeháček M.
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - ČVUT Praha Onderčin J. ,Zahradník R.
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Zich J. ,Hudečková V.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Plzák P. ,Zápotocká V.
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B Onderčin J. ,Ibl J.
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Mělník Svoboda J. ,Baudis A.
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice Nosek B. ,Podhůrská K.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B Večeřa J. ,Blažek M.
135 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Děčín - Třebín Kochman M. ,Tůma V.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Plzeň B Ibl J. ,Onderčin J.
137 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Mělník Baudis A. ,Svoboda J.
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Chabařovice Nosek B. ,Podhůrská K.
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov B Blažek M. ,Večeřa J.
140 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Děčín - Třebín Kochman M. ,Tůma V.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Litvínov Stránský P. ,Bolina V.
142 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha Janoušek V. ,Švehla J.
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Večeřa J. ,Luptáková P.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram Denk M. ,Kindermanová L.
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Plzeň B Ibl J. ,Hudečková V.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Litvínov Bolina V. ,Stránský P.
147 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - ČVUT Praha Švehla J. ,Janoušek V.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Luptáková P. ,Večeřa J.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram Kindermanová L. ,Denk M.
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Plzeň B Hudečková V. ,Ibl J.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Mělník Zahradník R. ,Kindermanová L.
152 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice NH Sazama L. ,Podhůrská K.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B Svoboda J. ,Peller F.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín Ulč P. ,Plzák P.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín Farář P. ,Horbowyj V.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Mělník Kindermanová L. ,Zahradník R.
157 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice NH Sazama L. ,Podhůrská K.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B Peller F. ,Svoboda J.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - Třebín Plzák P. ,Ulč P.
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Děčín Horbowyj V. ,Farář P.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov Kochman M. ,Zich J.
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Zahradník R. ,Stránský P.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Třebín - Příbram Čipera J. ,Petrovič M.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B Michálková D. ,Koumarová O.
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník Bydžovský Z. ,Pejpal A.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Litvínov Zich J. ,Kochman M.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ Plzeň Stránský P. ,Zahradník R.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Třebín - Příbram Petrovič M. ,Čipera J.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B Michálková D. ,Koumarová O.
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník Pejpal A. ,Bydžovský Z.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice Denk M. ,Koutník P.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mělník - Žižkov B Ibl J. ,Jusič A.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Zápotocká V. ,Svoboda J.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Děčín Nosek B. ,Durasová J.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha Černý J. ,Kuchař J.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Litvínov - Chabařovice Koutník P. ,Denk M.
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mělník - Žižkov B Jusič A. ,Ibl J.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Svoboda J. ,Zápotocká V.
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Děčín Durasová J. ,Nosek B.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 15. ZŠ Plzeň - ČVUT Praha Černý J. ,Kuchař J.
© ČVS 2015