Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
11001 19. 9. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram 3:0 (16,20,22)
11002 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:2 (23,-24,22,-17,12)
11004 20. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Kladno 3:0 (20,13,19)
11005 19. 9. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Praha 3:0 (22,28,28)
11006 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-14,-17)
2. kolo
11007 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (14,-18,-20,-19)
11008 27. 9. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Zlín 3:0 (25,15,20)
11009 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Brno 3:1 (25,-22,17,19)
11010 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava 3:0 (23,19,17)
11011 30. 9. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - O. Voda 3:0 (24,24,18)
11012 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (25,25,18)
3. kolo
11013 8. 10. 2020, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram 3:0 (23,24,17)
11014 3. 10. 2020, 18:00 O. Voda - Karlovarsko 2:3 (23,-13,16,-20,-13)
11016 8. 10. 2020, 19:00 Brno - Beskydy 3:0 (27,18,23)
11017 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno 3:1 (25,21,-22,20)
11018 7. 10. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha 3:0 (18,17,22)
4. kolo
11019 10. 10. 2020, 19:00 Příbram - Praha 2:3 (18,26,-16,-15,-11)
11020 10. 10. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice 2:3 (-19,23,24,-19,-11)
11021 10. 10. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - Zlín 3:2 (18,22,-25,-18,11)
11022 10. 10. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Brno 3:0 (16,19,18)
11023 10. 11. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - VK Ostrava Dušek P. ,Činátl R.
11024 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda 3:1 (24,21,-23,15)
6. kolo
11033 26. 10. 2020, 19:40 Liberec - Č. Budějovice TV Činátl R. ,Krtička J. ct sport
7. kolo
11037 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Příbram Kovář V. ,Ištvanech M. ?
11038 29. 10. 2020, 19:00 Brno - O. Voda Pecháček L. ,Kavala T. ?
11039 29. 10. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. Buchar T. ,Grabovský Z. ?
11041 29. 10. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Liberec Krtička J. ,Dmejchal M.
11042 28. 10. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy Činátl R. ,Poláček J.
8. kolo
11043 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy Velinov E. ,Dušek P.
11044 31. 10. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Kladno Fink T. ,Činátl R.
11045 31. 10. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha Kovář V. ,Spáčil L.
11046 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice Rychlík D. ,Hladišová M.
11047 31. 10. 2020, 18:00 O. Voda - Zlín Gall J. ,Kubinec J.
11048 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Brno Buchar T. ,Krtička J.
9. kolo
11049 7. 11. 2020, 17:00 Brno - Příbram Kovář V. ,Peloušek J.
11050 9. 11. 2020, 17:10 Zlín - VK Ostrava TV Činátl R. ,Rychlík D. ct sport
11051 7. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - O. Voda Velinov E. ,Krtička J.
11052 7. 11. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L. Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky Grabovský Z. ,Slezák J.
11053 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko Gall J. ,Pecháček L.
11054 7. 11. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - Liberec Kubinec J. ,Kavala T.
10. kolo
11055 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec Spáčil L. ,Pecháček L.
11056 14. 11. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy Dušek P. ,Buchar T.
11057 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno Velinov E. ,Kořenek J.
11058 14. 11. 2020, 18:00 O. Voda - Praha Kubinec J. ,Kovář V.
11059 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Č. Budějovice Gall J. ,Grabovský Z.
11060 16. 11. 2020, 19:40 Brno - Zlín TV Fink T. ,Kvarda P. ct sport
11. kolo
11061 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram Kovář V. ,Horký P.
11062 21. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno Rychlík D. ,Činátl R.
11063 22. 11. 2020, 18:00 Praha - VK Ostrava Fink T. ,Kvarda P.
11064 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - O. Voda Gall J. ,Vachutka M.
11065 21. 11. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - Ústí n. L. Kubinec J. ,Pecháček L.
11066 23. 11. 2020, 17:10 Liberec - Karlovarsko TV Krtička J. ,Velinov E. ct sport
12. kolo
11067 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko .
11068 28. 11. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. .
11069 28. 11. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - O. Voda .
11070 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - VK Ostrava .
11071 28. 11. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Brno .
11072 28. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín .
13. kolo
11073 5. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram .
11074 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Praha .
11075 5. 12. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Kladno .
11076 7. 12. 2020, 17:10 VK Ostrava - Beskydy TV . ct sport
11077 5. 12. 2020, 18:00 O. Voda - Liberec .
11078 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko .
14. kolo
11079 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. .
11080 12. 12. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - O. Voda .
11081 12. 12. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - VK Ostrava .
11082 12. 12. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - Brno .
11083 12. 12. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín .
11084 14. 12. 2020, 17:10 Praha - Č. Budějovice TV . ct sport
15. kolo
11085 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Příbram .
11086 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno .
11087 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Beskydy .
11088 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Liberec .
11089 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
11090 21. 12. 2020, 19:40 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. TV . ct sport
16. kolo
11091 30. 12. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - O. Voda .
11092 30. 12. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - VK Ostrava .
11093 29. 12. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno .
11094 30. 12. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín .
11095 22. 12. 2020, 17:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice .
11096 17. 11. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Praha Kvarda P. ,Fink T.
17. kolo
11097 9. 1. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram .
11098 9. 1. 2021, 18:00 Praha - Beskydy .
11099 9. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec .
11100 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko .
11101 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. .
11102 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - O. Voda .
18. kolo
11103 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 Příbram - VK Ostrava .
11104 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 O. Voda - Brno .
11105 16. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín .
11106 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice .
11107 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Praha .
11108 16. 1. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno .
19. kolo
11109 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Příbram .
11110 23. 1. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec .
11111 23. 1. 2021, 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko .
11112 23. 1. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. .
11113 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - O. Voda .
11114 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Brno - VK Ostrava .
20. kolo
11115 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Brno .
11116 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Zlín .
11117 30. 1. 2021, 18:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice .
11118 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha .
11119 29. 1. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno .
11120 30. 1. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Beskydy .
21. kolo
11121 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram .
11122 6. 2. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Karlovarsko .
11123 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. .
11124 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Praha - O. Voda .
11125 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - VK Ostrava .
11126 6. 2. 2021, 17:00 Zlín - Brno .
22. kolo
11127 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín .
11128 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice .
11129 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Praha .
11130 20. 2. 2021, 18:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
11131 20. 2. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Beskydy .
11132 20. 2. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018