Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Praha, Ládví


kategorie: Muži
17. 5. 2014 - 18. 5. 2014

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 70.00 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 70.00
2 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 63.00 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 63.00
3 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 56.00 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 56.00
4 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 49.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 49.00
5 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 42.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 42.00
6 Petr Sedláček 42.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 42.00
7 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 35.00
8 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 35.00 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 35.00
9 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 28.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 28.00
10 Tomáš Karský TJ Hrajeme volejbal z.s. 28.00 Radek Wencl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 28.00
11 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 28.00 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
12 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 28.00 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 28.00
13 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 21.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 21.00
14 Petr Boula 21.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 21.00
15 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 21.00
16 Ján Namešanský SVK 21.00 Michal Hovorka SVK 21.00
17 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00 Petr Šanda TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 14.00
18 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 14.00 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 14.00
19 Michal Růčka Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 14.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 14.00
20 Boris Perušič Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 14.00 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00
21 Martin Lacný Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Jaroslav Pešťák Beach Service club z.s. 14.00
22 Tomáš Ostranský TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. 14.00 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 14.00
23 Tomáš Biječek Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 14.00 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 14.00
24 Michael Gottwald Volejbalový klub Chudák pes 14.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 14.00
25 Tomáš Váňa 7.00 Štěpán Trojan Kladno volejbal cz 7.00
26 Viktor Pak 7.00 Petr Minařík Volejbal.Kladno.cz s.r.o. 7.00
27 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00 David Hroníček Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
28 Matyáš Démar Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 7.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 7.00
29 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
30 Michal Palas Beach Service club z.s. 7.00 Martin Chlupáč Beach Service club z.s. 7.00
31 Ondřej Prokop Beach Service club z.s. 7.00 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 7.00
32 Michael Kuryl SK ECOS - oddíl volejbalu 7.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 7.00
33 Petr Svoboda Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.50 Jiří Přibyl Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.50
34 Dominik Ducháč VK Dukla Liberec 3.50 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 3.50
35 Jan Čmelík 3.50 Filip Masri Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50
36 Martin Votrubec Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 3.50 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 3.50
37 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 3.50 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 3.50
38 Lukáš Havlíček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 2.00 Dominik Šesták TJ Slavoj Pacov 2.00
39 Milan Bartl BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 2.00 David Stránský BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 2.00
40 Petr Tlustý Beachklub Ládví z.s. 2.00 Roman Bednarčík Beachklub Ládví z.s. 2.00
41 Martin Havlín Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 2.00 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018