Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Praha, Ládví


kategorie: Ženy
17. 5. 2014 - 18. 5. 2014

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 70.00 Markéta Sluková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 70.00
2 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 63.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 63.00
3 Joanna Kiatr 56.00 Martyna Wardak 56.00
4 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 49.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 49.00
6 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 42.00 Veronika Výborná TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 42.00
7 Michaela Vorlová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 35.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 35.00
8 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 35.00 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 35.00
9 Hana Třešňáková 28.00 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 28.00
10 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00
11 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 28.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 28.00
12 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 28.00 Lucia Michalovičová SVK 28.00
13 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 21.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00
14 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 21.00
15 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 21.00 Veronika Nucová 21.00
16 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 21.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 21.00
17 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
18 Tereza Petrová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 14.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 14.00
19 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 0.00 Gabriela Kos Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 0.00
20 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 14.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 14.00
21 Kamila Mrázová Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Simona Hronová Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 14.00
22 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Jana Setínková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 14.00
23 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Kamila Licková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 14.00
24 Nora Havlínová 14.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00
25 Natalie Boušková Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
26 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 7.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 7.00
27 Julie Havlínová Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 3.50 Kateřina Pospíšilová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 3.50
28 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3.50 Adéla Halátková Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 3.50
29 Rebeka Hanková 3.50 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 3.50
30 Adriana Přibylová TJ OP Prostějov 3.50 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3.50
31 Eva Štorková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 3.50 Alžběta Löblová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 3.50
32 Hana Kodedová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 3.50 Lucie Čencová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50
33 Veronika Vraná Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 3.50 Veronika Písková 3.50
34 Kristýna Posltová 3.50 Julie Karolína Čapková 3.50
© ČVS 2015-2018