Generali Letní pohár / Hranice-Drahotuše


kategorie: Ženy
11. 7. 2015

Poznámka 8. 7. 2015: Kvalifikace začíná v pátek ve 14:00 na dvou hracích kurtech.

Online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 36.00
3 Tereza Tobiášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 32.00 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 32.00
4 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 28.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
5 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
5 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 24.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
7 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 20.00 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
7 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 20.00 Hana Zelová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 20.00
9 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 16.00 Veronika Zamykalová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 16.00
9 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 16.00 Martina Trpišovská Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 16.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 16.00
13 Anna Kurková Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 12.00 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00
13 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 12.00
13 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 12.00
13 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Romana Elblová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 8.00 Gabriela Pokorná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 8.00
17 Markéta Janečková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 8.00 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 8.00
17 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Adriana Přibylová TJ OP Prostějov 8.00
17 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 8.00
17 Kamila Licková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 8.00 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 8.00 Daniela Resová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 8.00
17 Jana Ochvatová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 8.00 Kateřina Rybková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 8.00
17 Veronika Nálezková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 8.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00
© ČVS 2015-2018