Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Brno (Sokol)


kategorie: Ženy
3. 6. 2016 - 5. 6. 2016

Poznámka 28. 4. 2016: Hlavní soutěž začíná již v pátek.

Online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 70.00 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 70.00
2 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 63.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 63.00
3 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 56.00 Daniela Resová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 56.00
4 Simona Hronová Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 49.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 49.00
5 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 42.00
5 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00
7 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 35.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 35.00
7 Ľubica Šipošová SVK 35.00 Nina Herelová SVK 35.00
9 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 28.00 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 28.00
9 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
9 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 28.00
9 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 28.00
13 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00
13 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Hana Třešňáková 21.00
13 Nora Havlínová 21.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00
13 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 21.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 21.00
17 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 14.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 14.00
17 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 14.00 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 14.00
17 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
17 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 14.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 14.00
17 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 14.00 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 14.00
17 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 14.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 14.00
17 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Michaela Sedlatá Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 14.00
17 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 14.00 Kristýna Hejlová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 14.00
25 Magda Herudková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 7.00 Petra Přerovská VTK Křenovice, z.s. 7.00
25 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 7.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 7.00
25 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 7.00 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 7.00
25 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 7.00 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 7.00
25 Veronika Šikralová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 7.00 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 7.00
25 Kristýna Pavlovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 7.00 Veronika Černíková SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 7.00
25 Radka Bejčková Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
25 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 7.00 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 7.00
33 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 3.50 Kristýna Posltová 3.50
33 Viktorie Gogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 3.50 Kateřina Kociánová TJ Svitavy, z.s. 3.50
35 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 1.75 Barbora Jochmanová Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 1.75
35 Eva Štorková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 1.75 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 1.75
35 Michaela Pejšová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 2.63 Aneta Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 1.75
35 Dita Borková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 1.75 Kateřina Zukalová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 1.75
35 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.63 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 1.75
35 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 1.75 Pavla Rozkydálková VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1.75
35 Jiřina Kubešová TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 1.75 Štěpánka Hawerlandová TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 1.75
35 Adéla Stavinohová VK Prostějov, spolek 1.75 Aneta Weidenthalerová VK Prostějov, spolek 1.75
© ČVS 2015-2018