Staropramen Cool Super cup / Praha (Ládví)


kategorie: Muži
27. 8. 2016 - 28. 8. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Adam Parcej POL 100.00 Bartlomiej Dzikowicz POL 100.00
2 Jan Pokersnik SLO 90.00 Nejc Zemljak SLO 90.00
3 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 80.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 80.00
4 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 70.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 70.00
5 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 60.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 60.00
5 Sven Vismans 60.00 Mees Blom 60.00
7 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00
7 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 50.00 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 50.00
9 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
9 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 40.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
9 Martin Pihera Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00 Ondřej Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 40.00
9 Jakub Zdybek 40.00 Pawel Lewandowski 40.00
13 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 30.00 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 30.00
13 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 30.00 Roman Reismüller Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 45.00
13 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 30.00 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 30.00
13 Kamil Radzikowski 30.00 Marcin Szczechowicz 30.00
17 Štěpán Smrčka Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 20.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 20.00
17 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 20.00
17 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00
17 Tomasz Sinczak 20.00 Robert Zuchowski 20.00
21 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 20.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 20.00
21 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 20.00 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 20.00
21 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 20.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
21 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00 Tomáš Karský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 20.00
21 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 20.00 Michal Kvapilík SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 20.00
21 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 20.00 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 20.00
21 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 20.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
21 Petr Sedláček 20.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 20.00
© ČVS 2015-2018