Kooperativa & Beachwell Letní pohár / Pelhřimov


kategorie: Ženy
13. 8. 2016 - 14. 8. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 Michaela Formánková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 36.00 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 36.00
3 Michaela Vorlová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 32.00 Valeria Fedosova 32.00
4 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 28.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00
5 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
5 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
7 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 20.00
7 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 20.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 20.00
9 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00
9 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 16.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00
9 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 16.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 16.00
9 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00 Michaela Majzúnová 16.00
13 Zuzana Kozlerová Beachwell Pelhřimov 12.00 Michaela Zeithamová Beachwell Pelhřimov 12.00
13 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00
13 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Kristýna Posltová 8.00 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 8.00
17 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 8.00
17 Natálie Migasová SK HAMR, z.s. 8.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
17 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 8.00 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 8.00
17 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 8.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 8.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 8.00
17 Denisa Kepplová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Tereza Mezuliánková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 8.00
© ČVS 2015-2018