Letní pohár / Brno (Sokolák)


kategorie: Ženy
23. 7. 2016 - 24. 7. 2016

Update 19/7: Kvalifikace začne v pátek již v 13.00.

 

Online výsledky:

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 40.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 40.00
2 Michaela Formánková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 36.00 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 36.00
3 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 32.00 Zinaida Liubymova 32.00
4 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 28.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 28.00
5 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
5 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00
7 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
7 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 20.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Lenka Valentová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová 16.00
9 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 16.00 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 16.00
9 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 16.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 16.00
13 Tereza Perušičová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 12.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
13 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 12.00 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00
13 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 12.00
13 Veronika Šikralová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Adriana Machová 12.00
17 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 8.00
17 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 8.00 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00
17 Denisa Kepplová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Nora Havlínová 8.00
17 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 8.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 8.00
17 Kristýna Pavlovská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 8.00
17 Veronika Černíková SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 8.00 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00
17 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 8.00 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 8.00
25 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 4.00 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 4.00
27 Dita Borková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 2.00 Kateřina Zukalová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 2.00
27 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 2.00 Kristýna Posltová 2.00
27 Ella Erteltová 2.00 Emma Erteltová SVK 2.00
27 Markéta Majdáková 2.00 Tereza Trojanová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 2.00
27 Petra Přerovská VTK Křenovice, z.s. 2.00 Sabina Goldhammerová VTK Křenovice, z.s. 2.00
27 Natálie Migasová SK HAMR, z.s. 2.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 2.00
27 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 2.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 2.00
27 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3.00 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018