Generali Letní pohár / Hranice - Drahotuše


kategorie: Muži
6. 8. 2016 - 7. 8. 2016

update 2/8

  • zahájení kvalifikace v pátek ve 14 hodin
online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00
3 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 48.00 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 32.00
4 Ján Namešanský SVK 28.00 Michal Hovorka SVK 28.00
5 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
5 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 24.00
7 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00
7 Matyáš Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
9 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 16.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 16.00
9 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 16.00
9 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 16.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 16.00
9 Tadeáš Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 16.00 Jakub Rulíšek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 16.00
13 Petr Kaděrka 12.00 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 12.00
13 Jakub Kubala VK Dukla Liberec 12.00 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 18.00
13 Jaroslav Horný Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 12.00 Jakub Rovenský Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. 12.00
13 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Marek Holeček VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00 Michal Rázek 8.00
17 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 8.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
19 Jiří Holuša Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 4.00 Radek Magrla BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 4.00
19 Lukáš Borek BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Aleš Kala 4.00
19 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 4.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 4.00
19 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 4.00 Jaromír Jurča 4.00
19 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 4.00 Michal Kvapilík SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 4.00
19 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 4.00 Milan Bartl BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 4.00
© ČVS 2015-2018