Pohár ČVS, Pňov


kategorie: Muži
12. 5. 2011 - 15. 5. 2011
Kvalifikace: pátek v 15:00.

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 50.00 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 50.00
2 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 45.00 Pavel Rotrekl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 45.00
3 Michal Plaček TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 40.00 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 40.00
4 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 35.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 35.00
6 Martin Reader CAN 30.00 Chaim Schalk CAN 30.00
7 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 25.00 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 25.00
9 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00
10 Petr Sedláček 20.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 20.00
11 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 20.00
12 Filip Kramar SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 20.00 Michal Růčka Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 20.00
13 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 15.00 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
14 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 15.00 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 15.00
15 Josef Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 15.00 Martin Hlavatý Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 15.00
16 Martin Šalplachta 15.00 Martin Kadlc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 15.00
17 Ondřej Hromádko Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Tomáš Salava Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 10.00
18 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 10.00 Daniel Pfeffer VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 10.00
19 Tomáš Hrdý 10.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 10.00
20 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 10.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 10.00
21 Aleš Dittrich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 5.00 Vladimír Němeček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 5.00
22 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 5.00 Lukáš Kodera VK Karlovarsko, z.s. 5.00
23 Michal Caro 5.00 Jiří Kratochvíl SK HAMR, z.s. 5.00
24 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Martin Drobný Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00
25 Jan Forst 5.00 Viktor Brichcín Volejbalový sportovní klub Tatran Kraslice 5.00
26 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 5.00 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 5.00
27 Adam Kočík Volejbal Praga, z.s. 5.00 Jan Špiller Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 5.00
28 Martin Lacný Prague beach team, z.s. 5.00 Martin Šponar SOKOL CHODOV, z.s. 5.00
© ČVS 2015-2018