Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
2 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Červený Kostelec D 3:0 (20,20,16)
3 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - TJ Slavoj Teplice A 3:2 (-23,-22,26,19,13)
4 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. 3:2 (-23,-22,26,19,13)
2. kolo
6 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (18,20,21)
7 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec D - TJ Slavoj Teplice B 3:0 (23,15,23)
8 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Červený Kostelec C 1:3 (21,-17,-20,-14)
3. kolo
10 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (22,23,16)
11 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Červený Kostelec D 3:1 (18,-19,25,23)
12 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. - TJ Slavoj Teplice A 3:1 (22,-20,17,24)
4. kolo
14 15. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec D - SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. 3:2 (8,-22,13,-24,3)
15 15. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:1 (23,-19,23,11)
16 15. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Slavoj Teplice B 3:0 (21,16,10)
5. kolo
18 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Červený Kostelec C 1:3 (25,-22,-18,-8)
19 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 1:3 (-24,-23,18,-14)
20 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - TJ Červený Kostelec D 2:3 (-24,19,20,-22,-9)
6. kolo
22 29. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavoj Teplice A 3:0 (14,18,15)
23 29. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec C - SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. 1:3 (-20,22,-18,-17)
24 29. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 2:3 (24,-17,19,-12,-11)
7. kolo
26 6. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. - TJ Slavoj Teplice B 3:2 (19,-23,-21,22,8)
27 6. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - TJ Červený Kostelec C 0:3 (-12,-18,-21)
28 6. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec D - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-20,-7,-23)
8. kolo
30 20. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Červený Kostelec D - TJ Červený Kostelec C Mědílek M.
31 4. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - TJ Slavoj Teplice B .
32 4. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B .
9. kolo
34 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Slavoj Teplice A Kudrnáč Z.
35 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - TJ Červený Kostelec D .
36 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Kafka P.
10. kolo
38 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavoj Teplice B .
39 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec D - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B Mědílek M.
40 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. .
11. kolo
42 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. - TJ Červený Kostelec D Krulich P.
43 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
44 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - TJ Červený Kostelec C .
12. kolo
46 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B Kafka P.
47 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. Krulich P.
48 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec D - TJ Slavoj Teplice A Mědílek M.
13. kolo
50 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
51 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. - TJ Červený Kostelec C Krulich P.
52 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Slavoj Teplice B Máša R.
14. kolo
54 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - SK Benfika Dolní Radechová, z.s. .
55 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Slavoj Teplice A Kafka P.
56 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Červený Kostelec D .
© ČVS 2015