Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Okresní přebor ženy Okresní přebor žen
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2019, 16:00 Bučovice - .
2 1. 9. 2019, 16:00 Marefy - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 0:3 (-13,-20,-16)
3 1. 9. 2019, 16:00 Orlovice - Pozořice 3:0 (12,17,15)
4 1. 9. 2019, 16:00 Křenovice - Vítovice 3:1 (23,19,-23,23)
2. kolo
5 8. 9. 2019, 16:00 - Vítovice .
6 8. 9. 2019, 16:00 Pozořice - Křenovice 3:0 (11,12,14)
7 8. 9. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Orlovice 0:3 (-8,-18,-20)
8 8. 9. 2019, 16:00 Bučovice - Marefy 3:0 (18,16,17)
3. kolo
9 15. 9. 2019, 16:00 Marefy - .
10 15. 9. 2019, 16:00 Orlovice - Bučovice 3:0 (14,18,22)
11 15. 9. 2019, 16:00 Křenovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:1 (-21,20,21,21)
12 15. 9. 2019, 16:00 Vítovice - Pozořice 0:3 (-22,-15,-23)
4. kolo
13 22. 9. 2019, 16:00 - Pozořice .
14 22. 9. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Vítovice 2:3 (20,-12,20,-24,-12)
15 22. 9. 2019, 16:00 Bučovice - Křenovice 3:1 (-23,18,19,15)
16 22. 9. 2019, 16:00 Marefy - Orlovice 0:3 (-15,-21,-17)
5. kolo
17 29. 9. 2019, 16:00 Orlovice - .
18 29. 9. 2019, 16:00 Křenovice - Marefy 3:0 (19,24,13)
19 29. 9. 2019, 16:00 Vítovice - Bučovice 1:3 (-15,23,-21,-22)
20 29. 9. 2019, 16:00 Pozořice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:1 (-19,21,19,12)
6. kolo
21 6. 10. 2019, 16:00 - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
22 6. 10. 2019, 16:00 Bučovice - Pozořice 0:3 (-23,-13,-18)
23 6. 10. 2019, 16:00 Marefy - Vítovice 0:3 (-13,-11,-20)
24 6. 10. 2019, 16:00 Orlovice - Křenovice 3:0 (14,22,10)
7. kolo
25 13. 10. 2019, 16:00 Křenovice - .
26 13. 10. 2019, 16:00 Vítovice - Orlovice 2:3 (-19,19,-19,16,-14)
27 13. 10. 2019, 16:00 Pozořice - Marefy 3:0 (15,19,15)
28 13. 10. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Bučovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-14)
8. kolo
29 3. 5. 2020, 16:00 - Bučovice .
30 3. 5. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Marefy .
31 3. 5. 2020, 16:00 Pozořice - Orlovice .
32 3. 5. 2020, 16:00 Vítovice - Křenovice .
9. kolo
33 10. 5. 2020, 16:00 Vítovice - .
34 10. 5. 2020, 16:00 Křenovice - Pozořice .
35 10. 5. 2020, 16:00 Orlovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
36 10. 5. 2020, 16:00 Marefy - Bučovice .
10. kolo
37 17. 5. 2020, 16:00 - Marefy .
38 17. 5. 2020, 16:00 Bučovice - Orlovice .
39 17. 5. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Křenovice .
40 17. 5. 2020, 16:00 Pozořice - Vítovice .
11. kolo
41 24. 5. 2020, 16:00 Pozořice - .
42 24. 5. 2020, 16:00 Vítovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
43 24. 5. 2020, 16:00 Křenovice - Bučovice .
44 24. 5. 2020, 16:00 Orlovice - Marefy .
12. kolo
45 31. 5. 2020, 16:00 - Orlovice .
46 31. 5. 2020, 16:00 Marefy - Křenovice .
47 31. 5. 2020, 16:00 Bučovice - Vítovice .
48 31. 5. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Pozořice .
13. kolo
49 7. 6. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - .
50 7. 6. 2020, 16:00 Pozořice - Bučovice .
51 7. 6. 2020, 16:00 Vítovice - Marefy .
52 7. 6. 2020, 16:00 Křenovice - Orlovice .
14. kolo
53 14. 6. 2020, 16:00 - Křenovice .
54 14. 6. 2020, 16:00 Orlovice - Vítovice .
55 14. 6. 2020, 16:00 Marefy - Pozořice .
56 14. 6. 2020, 16:00 Bučovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
© ČVS 2015-2018