Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Městský přebor mužů vedoucí soutěže: Karel Šváb, E: karelsvab-8@seznam.cz, M: 606 523 563
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 Lužánky BBBB - TJ Komín Všetečka K.
2 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 - Univerzita obrany Řezáč M.
3 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - Orel Židenice 3:2 (23,-19,14,-18,10)
4 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kometa Brno C - Orel Obřany odklad? Kobylka B.
5 1. 9. 2020, 17:00 MAC Eagles - TJ Sokol Komín 1:3 (24,-22,-23,-23)
2. kolo
6 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Komín odklad? Kobylka B.
7 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Obřany - MAC Eagles 3:2 (20,-23,-21,22,15)
8 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Židenice - Kometa Brno C 1:3 (22,-23,-18,-23)
9 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 Univerzita obrany - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A 3:2 (-19,18,22,-14,9)
10 3. 9. 2020, 17:00 Lužánky BBBB - Šmerda P.
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 - TJ Komín Řezáč M.
12 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - Lužánky BBBB Všetečka K.
13 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kometa Brno C - Univerzita obrany Mach R.
14 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 MAC Eagles - Orel Židenice 3:1 (11,18,-21,19)
15 8. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - Orel Obřany 3:1 (23,21,-19,13)
4. kolo
16 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - Orel Obřany 0:3 (-18,-16,-17)
17 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Židenice - TJ Sokol Komín 2:3 (21,-22,23,-15,-11)
18 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 Univerzita obrany - MAC Eagles 1:3 (-20,14,-17,-21)
19 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 Lužánky BBBB - Kometa Brno C Všetečka P.
20 10. 9. 2020, 17:00 - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A Malach J.
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - TJ Komín 1:3 (-19,-20,22,-20)
22 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kometa Brno C - Všetečka P.
23 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 MAC Eagles - Lužánky BBBB 3:2 (25,-23,21,-21,9)
24 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - Univerzita obrany Všetečka K.
25 15. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Obřany - Orel Židenice 3:2 (23,-20,-25,22,16)
6. kolo
26 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - Orel Židenice 0:3 (-16,-19,-16)
27 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 Univerzita obrany - Orel Obřany odklad? 0:3 (-24,-14,-22)
28 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 Lužánky BBBB - TJ Sokol Komín 3:0 (22,24,14)
29 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 - MAC Eagles Řezáč M.
30 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - Kometa Brno C 3:0 (20,22,23)
7. kolo
31 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kometa Brno C - TJ Komín Šmerda P.
32 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 MAC Eagles - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A 2:3 (-23,-18,26,21,-14)
33 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - Mach R.
34 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Obřany - Lužánky BBBB Veselý J.
35 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Židenice - Univerzita obrany 2:3 (-21,21,26,-15,-15)
8. kolo
36 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - Univerzita obrany 3:2 (22,-15,21,-16,10)
37 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Lužánky BBBB - Orel Židenice 3:0 (17,18,22)
38 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 - Orel Obřany Řezáč M.
39 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - TJ Sokol Komín 0:3 (-20,-19,-25)
40 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kometa Brno C - MAC Eagles Přikryl H.
9. kolo
41 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 MAC Eagles - TJ Komín Šmerda P.
42 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Komín - Kometa Brno C Přibyl L.
43 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Obřany - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A Přikryl H.
44 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 Orel Židenice - .
45 29. 9. 2020, 17:00 Univerzita obrany - Lužánky BBBB 3:2 (23,-23,-22,19,13)
10. kolo
46 4. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - Lužánky BBBB .
47 4. 5. 2021, 17:30 Univerzita obrany - .
48 4. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Židenice - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A .
49 4. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Obřany - Kometa Brno C .
50 4. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - MAC Eagles .
11. kolo
51 6. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Komín .
52 6. 5. 2021, 17:30 MAC Eagles - Orel Obřany .
53 6. 5. 2021, 17:30 Kometa Brno C - Orel Židenice .
54 6. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - Univerzita obrany .
55 6. 5. 2021, 17:30 - Lužánky BBBB .
12. kolo
56 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - .
57 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 Lužánky BBBB - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A .
58 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 Univerzita obrany - Kometa Brno C .
59 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Židenice - MAC Eagles .
60 11. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Obřany - TJ Sokol Komín .
13. kolo
61 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Obřany - TJ Komín .
62 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - Orel Židenice .
63 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 MAC Eagles - Univerzita obrany .
64 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 Kometa Brno C - Lužánky BBBB .
65 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - .
14. kolo
66 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A .
67 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 - Kometa Brno C .
68 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 Lužánky BBBB - MAC Eagles .
69 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 Univerzita obrany - TJ Sokol Komín .
70 18. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Židenice - Orel Obřany .
15. kolo
71 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Židenice - TJ Komín .
72 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Obřany - Univerzita obrany .
73 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - Lužánky BBBB .
74 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 MAC Eagles - .
75 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 Kometa Brno C - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A .
16. kolo
76 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - Kometa Brno C .
77 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - MAC Eagles .
78 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 - TJ Sokol Komín .
79 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 Lužánky BBBB - Orel Obřany .
80 25. 5. 2021, 17:30 Univerzita obrany - Orel Židenice .
17. kolo
81 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 Univerzita obrany - TJ Komín .
82 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Židenice - Lužánky BBBB .
83 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 Orel Obřany - .
84 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Komín - TJ Sokol Řečkovice A .
85 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 MAC Eagles - Kometa Brno C .
18. kolo
86 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - MAC Eagles .
87 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 Kometa Brno C - TJ Sokol Komín .
88 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 TJ Sokol Řečkovice A - Orel Obřany .
89 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 - Orel Židenice .
90 1. 6. 2021, 17:30 Lužánky BBBB - Univerzita obrany .
© ČVS 2015-2018