Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Okresní přebor mužů
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:1 (23,-23,21,21)
2 18. 9. 2020, 19:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Mosty 3:0 (12,19,17)
3 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (21,13,16)
4 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - VK Raškovice A Windisch J.
2. kolo
5 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - SK Třanovice Mertl J.
6 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice z.s. 0:3 (-21,-15,-19)
7 20. 11. 2020, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Šrámek R.
8 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice B 3:1 (21,-23,14,21)
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice A bude dohráno po domluvě Capáková K.
10 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Mosty 3:0 (19,17,15)
11 2. 10. 2020, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek 0:3 (-17,-19,-22)
12 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - SK Metylovice z.s. 0:3 (-18,-10,-22)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Petrovský P.
14 16. 10. 2020, 19:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - SK Třanovice Lech J.
15 9. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 2:3 (21,-18,-18,23,-7)
16 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice B Pszczolka K.
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Nýdek Kacíř M.
18 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice B Halatová P.
19 23. 10. 2020, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Mosty Šrámek R.
20 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Metylovice z.s. Petrovský P.
6. kolo
21 6. 11. 2020, 19:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Habarta B.
22 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Třanovice Labuda R.
23 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice A Kacíř M.
24 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Windisch J.
7. kolo
25 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - SK Metylovice z.s. Mertl J.
26 13. 11. 2020, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice B Lech J.
27 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Nýdek Labuda R.
28 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Třanovice Šrámek R.
8. kolo
29 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
30 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Metylovice z.s. .
31 16. 4. 2021, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Třanovice .
32 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - VK Raškovice B .
9. kolo
33 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice A .
34 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
35 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
36 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Mosty .
10. kolo
37 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
38 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Třanovice .
39 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
40 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - VK Raškovice B .
11. kolo
41 14. 5. 2021, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice A .
42 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - SK Metylovice z.s. .
43 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Mosty .
44 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
12. kolo
45 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice A .
46 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - SK Třanovice .
47 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
48 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
13. kolo
49 28. 5. 2021, 19:15 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Metylovice z.s. .
50 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
51 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Mosty .
52 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice B .
14. kolo
53 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - VK Raškovice A .
54 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
55 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Mosty .
56 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
© ČVS 2015-2018