Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 27. 9. 2019, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - Dobřichovice 3:0 (20,22,22)
2 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 ČZU Praha - České Budějovice B 3:0 (19,15,21)
3 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Lvi Praha B 3:0 (22,17,22)
4 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Bučovice - MFF Praha 3:0 (18,18,15)
5 27. 9. 2019, 19:45 Liberec B - Brno 3:0 (13,23,22)
6 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-22,-24)
7 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-26,-25,-18)
2. kolo
8 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - České Budějovice B 3:0 (21,16,16)
9 28. 9. 2019, 18:00 ČZU Praha - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-16,-17,-23)
10 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha 3:0 (16,15,25)
11 28. 9. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (20,17,-23,-23,-13)
12 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 Liberec B - Velké Meziříčí 1:3 (-19,22,-24,-24)
13 28. 9. 2019, 16:30 Hradec Králové - Brno 0:3 (-13,-24,-24)
14 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - České Budějovice B 3:0 (19,20,19)
3. kolo
15 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Brno 3:1 (21,23,-20,16)
16 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice B - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (15,20,17)
17 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Liberec B 3:0 (17,14,16)
18 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - Hradec Králové 3:0 (25,15,21)
19 11. 10. 2019, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - Staré Město 3:1 (11,21,-21,13)
20 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Bučovice 3:1 (12,-21,22,17)
21 17. 12. 2019, 18:30 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Hradec Králové U Stadionu 12 Nymburk Tomášek F. ,Stehlíček . ?
4. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:2 (22,20,-20,-18,12)
23 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice B - Brno 2:3 (-19,17,-15,16,-13)
24 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,12,24)
25 12. 10. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Liberec B 1:3 (-18,-19,20,-26)
26 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Bučovice 3:2 (-22,26,-21,22,17)
27 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Staré Město 2:3 (-21,20,-23,17,-12)
28 5. 1. 2020, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Brno Gallus M. ,Mačát Z. ?
5. kolo
29 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice 3:1 (27,18,-21,19)
30 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Bučovice - České Budějovice B 3:0 (21,12,21)
31 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Liberec B - Benátky n. J. 2:3 (-20,23,-18,21,-9)
32 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - ČZU Praha 2:3 (-21,17,22,-14,-13)
33 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Brno - Lvi Praha B 1:3 (-24,23,-18,-16)
34 18. 10. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha 3:0 (22,19,21)
35 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Staré Město 3:0 (9,25,18)
6. kolo
36 19. 10. 2019, 17:00 Staré Město - České Budějovice B 3:0 (20,23,18)
37 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Dobřichovice 3:0 (23,24,17)
38 19. 10. 2019, 11:45 Liberec B - ČZU Praha 3:2 (19,-27,21,-14,13)
39 19. 10. 2019, 16:30 Hradec Králové - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (18,-18,-18,-21)
40 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Brno - MFF Praha 1:3 (-24,20,-19,-20)
41 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Lvi Praha B 3:0 (21,17,25)
42 27. 10. 2019, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Bučovice 2:3 (-17,26,24,-16,-12)
7. kolo
43 25. 10. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (16,25,-21,-24,-12)
44 25. 10. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice B - MFF Praha 3:0 (15,16,20)
45 25. 10. 2019, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - Brno 3:0 (24,12,14)
46 25. 10. 2019, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Velké Meziříčí 3:2 (-20,-21,18,21,11)
47 25. 10. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Liberec B 3:0 (16,24,20)
48 25. 10. 2019, 19:00 Bučovice - Hradec Králové 3:0 (23,18,23)
49 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Benátky n. J. U Stadionu 12 Nymburk 1:3 (-15,-19,20,-14)
8. kolo
50 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha 3:1 (-17,17,20,20)
51 26. 10. 2019, 16:00 České Budějovice B - Lvi Praha B 3:2 (23,22,-22,-11,16)
52 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (16,19,21)
53 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Brno 1:3 (22,-16,-19,-19)
54 26. 10. 2019, 11:00 Staré Město - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-23,-25,18,-27)
55 26. 10. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Liberec B 3:0 (15,17,17)
56 24. 11. 2019, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Liberec B U Stadionu 12 Nymburk 0:3 (-16,-23,-17)
9. kolo
57 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Liberec B - Dobřichovice 3:0 (25,22,19)
58 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - České Budějovice B 1:3 (10,-11,-18,-12)
59 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Brno - Staré Město 1:3 (-21,23,-21,-18)
60 8. 11. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Bučovice 2:3 (32,-18,-21,20,-13)
61 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (-23,22,23,16)
62 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - ČZU Praha 3:1 (19,-22,23,22)
63 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Dobřichovice U Stadionu 12 Nymburk 3:0 (20,21,19)
10. kolo
64 9. 11. 2019, 11:45 Liberec B - České Budějovice B 3:0 (22,19,23)
65 9. 11. 2019, 16:30 Hradec Králové - Dobřichovice 3:2 (23,18,-17,-22,12)
66 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Brno - Bučovice 2:3 (-14,17,20,-23,-14)
67 9. 11. 2019, 17:00 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město 3:0 (14,21,16)
68 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - ČZU Praha 3:0 (24,15,20)
69 9. 11. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-16,20,-20,-23)
70 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Lvi Praha B U Stadionu 12 Nymburk 2:3 (22,19,-22,-28,-10)
11. kolo
71 15. 11. 2019, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-21,-18,-18)
72 15. 11. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Bučovice 0:3 (-23,-24,-22)
73 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Liberec B - Hradec Králové 3:1 (21,15,-16,17)
74 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Brno - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-20,-22,-23)
75 15. 11. 2019, 17:30 Lvi Praha B - MFF Praha 3:0 (15,21,18)
76 15. 11. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - České Budějovice B 3:0 (17,22,20)
77 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - MFF Praha U Stadionu 12 Nymburk Dmejchal M. ,Čermák J. ?
12. kolo
78 16. 11. 2019, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-22,-21,-25)
79 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Staré Město 3:0 (22,12,19)
80 16. 11. 2019, 16:30 Hradec Králové - Liberec B 2:3 (22,-15,25,-16,-12)
81 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Brno 3:0 (21,21,22)
82 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Lvi Praha B 0:3 (-23,-27,-20)
83 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice B - Dobřichovice 3:1 (22,-22,20,24)
84 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - ČZU Praha U Stadionu 12 Nymburk Čermák J. ,Dmejchal M. ?
13. kolo
85 22. 11. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-22,-14,23,-17)
86 22. 11. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice B - ČZU Praha 3:0 (20,23,21)
87 22. 11. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Staré Město 3:2 (-26,-27,18,19,17)
88 22. 11. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - Bučovice 2:3 (-19,19,-18,18,-12)
89 22. 11. 2019, 19:00 Brno - Liberec B 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
90 22. 11. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Hradec Králové 3:0 (18,18,16)
14. kolo
91 23. 11. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - ČZU Praha 3:0 (21,18,17)
92 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice B - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (18,-18,-21,-13)
93 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - Bučovice 3:2 (23,22,-23,-23,12)
94 23. 11. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město 3:1 (15,-23,13,19)
95 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Brno - Hradec Králové Kounicova 686 Brno - Veveří 2:3 (-28,16,18,-24,-14)
96 23. 11. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Liberec B 0:3 (-23,-21,-21)
15. kolo
97 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Brno - Dobřichovice 3:1 (17,21,-20,24)
98 6. 12. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - České Budějovice B 0:3 (-23,-22,-26)
99 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Liberec B - Lvi Praha B 3:0 (21,17,20)
100 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - MFF Praha 2:3 (21,20,-20,-15,-17)
101 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-15,22,-22,-22)
102 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Bučovice - ČZU Praha 3:1 (-21,22,13,19)
16. kolo
103 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Brno - České Budějovice B 2:3 (22,-15,-22,15,-12)
104 7. 12. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-23,-23,24,-15)
105 7. 12. 2019, 11:45 Liberec B - MFF Praha 3:0 (17,16,22)
106 7. 12. 2019, 16:30 Hradec Králové - Lvi Praha B 1:3 (-18,-19,23,-20)
107 7. 12. 2019, 17:00 Staré Město - ČZU Praha 3:0 (21,22,21)
108 7. 12. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (20,16,-23,16)
17. kolo
109 13. 12. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město 3:0 (23,17,21)
110 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice B - Bučovice 1:3 (27,-18,-14,-15)
111 13. 12. 2019, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - Liberec B 3:2 (-28,23,23,-21,12)
112 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Hradec Králové 3:1 (14,23,-20,16)
113 13. 12. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Brno 0:3 (-18,-24,-19)
114 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (21,25,21)
18. kolo
115 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Bučovice Činátl D. ,Brabec J. ?
116 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 České Budějovice B - Staré Město Pejpal A. ,Krsek J. ?
117 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Hradec Králové Lenert A. ,Čermák J. ?
118 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec B Pítr V. ,Tůmová M. ?
119 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - Velké Meziříčí Jusič A. ,Pítr V. ?
120 14. 12. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Brno Svoboda J. ,Kmoníček J. ?
19. kolo
121 10. 1. 2020, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Dobřichovice Brabec J. ,Záhorcová K. ?
122 10. 1. 2020, 19:00 MFF Praha - České Budějovice B Kohlmann T. ,Svoboda J. ?
123 10. 1. 2020, 19:00 Brno - Benátky n. J. Grabovský Z. ,Gall J. ?
124 10. 1. 2020, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - ČZU Praha Pochop P. ,Olt J. ?
125 10. 1. 2020, 19:00 Liberec B - Staré Město Lenert A. ,Čermák J. ?
126 10. 1. 2020, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Bučovice Sochor J. ,Kostka M. ?
20. kolo
127 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - České Budějovice B Ulč P. ,Hanzelín M. ?
128 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice Jusič A. ,Činátl D. ?
129 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Brno - ČZU Praha Sochor J. ,Šimek J. ?
130 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Benátky n. J. Ostranská T. ,Pochop P. ?
131 11. 1. 2020, 11:45 Liberec B - Bučovice Čermák J. ,Lenert A. ?
132 11. 1. 2020, 16:30 Hradec Králové - Staré Město Tomášek F. ,Stehlíček . ?
21. kolo
133 17. 1. 2020, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Liberec B Pítr V. ,Sazama L. ?
134 17. 1. 2020, 19:00 České Budějovice B - Hradec Králové Hanzelín M. ,Biskup R. ?
135 17. 1. 2020, 18:00 Staré Město - Brno Zimmermann T. ,Novák Z. ?
136 17. 1. 2020, 19:00 Bučovice - Velké Meziříčí Šimek J. ,Ostranský T. ?
137 17. 1. 2020, 19:30 Benátky n. J. - Lvi Praha B Stehlíček . ,Kohlmann T. ?
138 17. 1. 2020, 19:00 ČZU Praha - MFF Praha Ulč P. ,Brabec J. ?
22. kolo
139 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Hradec Králové Svoboda J. ,Hanzelín M. ?
140 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 České Budějovice B - Liberec B Biskup R. ,Peller F. ?
141 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí Topolánek M. ,Košnovský P. ?
142 18. 1. 2020, 18:00 Bučovice - Brno Bohačík R. ,Capáková K. ?
143 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - MFF Praha Kohlmann T. ,Pítr V. ?
144 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Lvi Praha B Činátl D. ,Stehlíček . ?
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018