Kalendář utkání
2. liga muži - skupina A 2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo |
1 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
.
|
|
2 |
7. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:1 (-20,19,16,23) |
|
3 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Modřany |
|
0:3 (-23,-25,-18) |
|
4 |
7. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:0 (20,18,18) |
|
5 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:1 (-20,17,12,17) |
|
2. kolo |
6 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
.
|
|
7 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:30 |
Kladno B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:1 (23,16,-21,20) |
|
8 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Modřany |
|
1:3 (-18,17,-25,-19) |
|
9 |
7. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:2 (-17,21,15,-25,10) |
|
10 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:1 (-17,15,23,19) |
|
3. kolo |
11 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:0 (18,21,20) |
|
12 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Praga |
|
1:3 (22,-19,-20,-18) |
|
13 |
3. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Domažlice |
|
1:3 (15,-13,-20,-15) |
|
14 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (14,15,16) |
|
15 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Kladno B |
|
.
|
|
4. kolo |
16 |
14. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:1 (-22,16,17,15) |
|
17 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Praga |
|
0:3 (-26,-19,-19) |
|
18 |
3. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Domažlice |
|
0:3 (-17,-20,-24) |
|
19 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (16,19,13) |
|
20 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Kladno B |
|
.
|
|
5. kolo |
21 |
21. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:0 (19,21,16) |
|
22 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
23 |
21. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:2 (15,-17,-19,16,11) |
|
24 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:0 (15,11,29) |
|
25 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:1 (-21,15,22,14) |
|
6. kolo |
26 |
21. 10. 2023, 12:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
1:3 (-18,-19,19,-23) |
|
27 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
28 |
21. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:0 (23,21,20) |
|
29 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:0 (14,18,18) |
|
30 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Netolice |
|
0:3 (-22,-26,-18) |
|
7. kolo |
31 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Netolice |
|
1:3 (19,-17,-23,-23) |
|
32 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Příbram B |
|
2:3 (19,22,-21,-18,-12) |
|
33 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Praga |
|
3:2 (-22,-23,14,24,9) |
|
34 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Domažlice |
|
.
|
|
35 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Prosek |
|
2:3 (20,-19,-21,18,-12) |
|
8. kolo |
36 |
4. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:0 (23,21,15) |
|
37 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:0 (17,20,15) |
|
38 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Praga |
|
3:1 (-22,19,19,23) |
|
39 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Domažlice |
|
.
|
|
40 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (26,21,18) |
|
9. kolo |
41 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
1:3 (-17,-19,21,-24) |
|
42 |
11. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (24,13,19) |
|
43 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
44 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
0:3 (-15,-25,-18) |
|
45 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:2 (22,21,-22,-20,4) |
|
10. kolo |
46 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:2 (24,-24,15,-21,10) |
|
47 |
11. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kladno B |
|
2:3 (-23,17,-14,21,-13) |
|
48 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
49 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
0:3 (-18,-18,-18) |
|
50 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Modřany |
|
0:3 (-22,-21,-22) |
|
11. kolo |
51 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:0 (17,16,23) |
|
52 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
0:3 (-17,-14,-16) |
|
53 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Příbram B |
|
.
|
|
54 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Praga |
|
0:3 (-21,-8,-14) |
|
55 |
25. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Domažlice |
|
0:3 (-13,-16,-25) |
|
12. kolo |
56 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:2 (-33,21,17,-21,10) |
|
57 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
0:3 (-16,-23,-16) |
|
58 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Příbram B |
|
.
|
|
59 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Praga |
|
1:3 (24,-19,-17,-23) |
|
60 |
25. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Domažlice |
|
1:3 (-18,16,-19,-14) |
|
13. kolo |
61 |
2. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:0 (24,20,21) |
|
62 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Prosek |
|
2:3 (-30,-23,29,19,-11) |
|
63 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Kladno B |
|
0:3 (-22,-24,-15) |
|
64 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
65 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
2:3 (-21,22,22,-24,-9) |
|
14. kolo |
66 |
2. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
2:3 (-23,-21,19,23,-10) |
|
67 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:2 (-20,19,-20,15,8) |
|
68 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:2 (-19,-23,27,24,11) |
|
69 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
70 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
1:3 (19,-18,-16,-17) |
|
15. kolo |
71 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:0 (23,18,23) |
|
72 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Modřany |
|
.
|
|
73 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Netolice |
Severní 3127 Kladno |
3:2 (10,-21,-22,21,9) |
|
74 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Příbram B |
|
2:3 (-18,21,-24,15,-13) |
|
75 |
9. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Praga |
|
3:1 (20,19,-23,22) |
|
16. kolo |
76 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:2 (14,-22,17,-19,13) |
|
77 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Modřany |
|
.
|
|
78 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Netolice |
Severní 3127 Kladno |
3:2 (20,-21,-19,22,12) |
|
79 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:0 (21,24,18) |
|
80 |
9. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Praga |
|
3:1 (22,-29,19,15) |
|
17. kolo |
81 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
0:3 (-23,-23,-23) |
|
82 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (17,22,20) |
|
83 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (21,20,11) |
|
84 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (18,8,15) |
|
85 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
18. kolo |
86 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:0 (22,20,12) |
|
87 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
1:3 (-20,-16,17,-20) |
|
88 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Prosek |
|
1:3 (-18,-17,18,-23) |
|
89 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (25,17,24) |
|
90 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
19. kolo |
91 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
92 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (16,19,15) |
|
93 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (21,23,19) |
|
94 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (22,-21,16,20) |
|
95 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Praga |
|
2:3 (-19,12,22,-23,-11) |
|
20. kolo |
96 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
97 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:1 (17,17,-17,24) |
|
98 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:1 (25,-19,19,22) |
|
99 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Domažlice |
|
0:3 (-18,-18,-19) |
|
100 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Praga |
|
1:3 (25,-20,-16,-23) |
|
21. kolo |
101 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
1:3 (-16,-24,21,-21) |
|
102 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:0 (19,17,14) |
|
103 |
20. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:1 (20,-22,9,17) |
|
104 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:1 (-22,21,22,15) |
|
105 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
22. kolo |
106 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
2:3 (-23,-18,24,23,-11) |
|
107 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:1 (24,16,-22,23) |
|
108 |
20. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:0 (28,20,16) |
|
109 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
1:3 (-18,21,-18,-18) |
|
110 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
23. kolo |
111 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Kladno B |
|
1:3 (-22,-23,16,-21) |
|
112 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Prosek |
|
.
|
|
113 |
27. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (18,24,15) |
|
114 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Praga |
|
1:3 (-21,-18,21,-19) |
|
115 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:2 (-19,20,23,-23,14) |
|
24. kolo |
116 |
27. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (20,12,13) |
|
117 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Prosek |
|
.
|
|
118 |
27. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (18,21,21) |
|
119 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Praga |
|
2:3 (22,-19,-19,23,-13) |
|
120 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Příbram B |
|
1:3 (-23,23,-20,-14) |
|
25. kolo |
121 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:2 (24,-22,24,-15,15) |
|
122 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:2 (-20,-26,15,18,13) |
|
123 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
0:3 (-22,-24,-22) |
|
124 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
125 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Kladno B |
|
2:3 (-21,19,-17,18,-4) |
|
26. kolo |
126 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
0:3 (-19,-22,-17) |
|
127 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:1 (-23,20,18,20) |
|
128 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:1 (19,-21,16,14) |
|
129 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
130 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (21,17,22) |
|
27. kolo |
131 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (24,18,17) |
|
132 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
0:3 (-21,-14,-11) |
|
133 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Praga |
|
.
|
|
134 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:0 (21,23,20) |
|
135 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Netolice |
|
2:3 (-17,14,-12,16,-14) |
|
28. kolo |
136 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (20,12,12) |
|
137 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
0:3 (-17,-21,-23) |
|
138 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Praga |
|
.
|
|
139 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Příbram B |
|
3:0 (21,23,24) |
|
140 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:2 (25,-21,23,-22,11) |
|
29. kolo |
141 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
0:3 (-21,-20,-22) |
|
142 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Netolice |
|
1:3 (20,-21,-15,-23) |
|
143 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
144 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Kladno B |
|
0:3 (-29,-21,-20) |
|
145 |
24. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (16,16,15) |
|
30. kolo |
146 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:1 (-20,22,22,25) |
|
147 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Netolice |
|
3:0 (19,19,20) |
|
148 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
149 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Kladno B |
|
1:3 (-16,23,-28,-16) |
|
150 |
24. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (17,19,15) |
|
31. kolo |
151 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (18,18,-23,19) |
|
152 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Praga |
|
3:2 (-22,15,15,-22,9) |
|
153 |
9. 3. 2024, 11:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Příbram B |
Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno |
3:2 (-17,-23,23,17,8) |
|
154 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Netolice |
|
.
|
|
155 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:0 (22,21,12) |
|
32. kolo |
156 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Karlovarsko B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (20,23,24) |
|
157 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Prosek |
- |
Praga |
|
1:3 (-19,23,-20,-22) |
|
158 |
9. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Kladno B |
- |
Příbram B |
Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno |
0:3 (-21,-22,-22) |
|
159 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Netolice |
|
.
|
|
160 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Modřany |
|
3:0 (16,13,19) |
|
33. kolo |
161 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:0 (18,14,21) |
|
162 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Modřany |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
163 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (23,18,20) |
|
164 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (23,20,19) |
|
165 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Praga |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (-19,25,19,22) |
|
34. kolo |
166 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Karlovarsko B |
|
3:0 (22,20,19) |
|
167 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Modřany |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
168 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Netolice |
- |
Kladno B |
|
3:0 (16,20,9) |
|
169 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Příbram B |
- |
Prosek |
|
3:0 (17,21,22) |
|
170 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Praga |
- |
Domažlice |
|
1:3 (-23,-31,15,-12) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz