Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 26. 9. 2019, 18:00 Ostrava - VK Brno 2:3 (-18,13,-21,22,-12)
2 26. 9. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 3:2 (-25,11,-16,18,10)
3 26. 9. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Prostějov 1:3 (-25,16,-21,-21)
4 26. 9. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp 3:0 (22,26,13)
5 10. 10. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Přerov 3:1 (18,-22,23,21)
2. kolo
6 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Přerov - VK Brno 2:3 (-9,23,-22,17,-13)
7 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Královo Pole 3:0 (19,6,22)
8 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 3:0 (20,19,14)
9 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec 2:3 (-21,22,-18,20,-6)
10 28. 9. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (15,11,20)
3. kolo
11 3. 10. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - VK Brno 0:3 (-23,-13,-15)
12 3. 10. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava 1:3 (-14,16,-18,-17)
13 3. 10. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk 3:0 (20,18,23)
14 3. 10. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov 2:3 (23,20,-18,-19,-13)
15 3. 10. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Olymp 1:3 (26,-17,-17,-17)
4. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 18:00 VK Brno - Olymp 3:0 (20,18,16)
17 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:0 (22,17,13)
18 5. 10. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 2:3 (-21,19,24,-23,-16)
19 5. 10. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc 0:3 (-21,-17,-14)
20 5. 10. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Liberec 1:3 (17,-11,-22,-18)
5. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - VK Brno 1:3 (12,-23,-10,-21)
22 10. 10. 2019, 18:00 Olomouc - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (9,18,22)
23 12. 10. 2019, 18:30 Královo Pole - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-22,-23)
24 12. 10. 2019, 19:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (22,24,-15,22)
25 12. 10. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov 3:0 (16,18,21)
6. kolo
26 17. 10. 2019, 18:30 VK Brno - Prostějov 3:1 (14,-21,19,18)
27 17. 10. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-15,-21)
28 17. 10. 2019, 18:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:1 (-20,19,13,15)
29 17. 10. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Královo Pole 2:3 (-26,-14,15,21,-13)
30 17. 10. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
7. kolo
31 19. 10. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - VK Brno Míče MIKASA 3:2 (-22,-25,20,22,9)
32 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Liberec 1:3 (18,-18,-19,-21)
33 19. 10. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-23,-20,-20)
34 19. 10. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava 1:3 (-24,22,-20,-19)
35 19. 10. 2019, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:0 (17,17,15)
8. kolo
36 24. 10. 2019, 18:00 VK Brno - Šternberk 3:0 (22,18,16)
37 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (21,19,-17,13)
38 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olymp 0:3 (-16,-9,-15)
39 26. 10. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov 3:0 (20,11,22)
40 26. 10. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole Míče MIKASA 3:1 (-22,13,23,18)
9. kolo
41 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - VK Brno 1:3 (-9,-16,22,-20)
42 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc 1:3 (-20,23,-17,-21)
43 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec 3:2 (21,23,-19,-26,11)
44 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (20,23,13)
45 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 0:3 (-20,-19,-20)
10. kolo
46 11. 11. 2019, 16:00 VK Brno - Ostrava 3:1 (-25,20,20,22)
47 9. 11. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (17,22,23)
48 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Prostějov - Liberec 3:0 (16,17,11)
49 9. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc 2:3 (25,-17,-17,19,-9)
50 9. 11. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Královo Pole 3:1 (26,18,-20,20)
11. kolo
51 14. 11. 2019, 18:00 VK Brno - Přerov 3:0 (15,18,22)
52 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Olymp 3:0 (20,25,16)
53 16. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov 3:0 (23,13,15)
54 16. 11. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Šternberk 3:0 (10,17,12)
55 16. 11. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 1:3 (-23,-13,23,-18)
12. kolo
56 23. 11. 2019, 18:30 VK Brno - Frýdek - Místek Marschner R. ,Vachutka M. ?
57 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Ištvanech M. ,Možnár M. ?
58 21. 11. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc Hladišová M. ,Nedbálek A. ?
59 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Buchar T. ,Velinov E. ?
60 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov Horký P. ,Dmejchal M. ?
13. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - VK Brno Míče MIKASA Marschner R. ,Dušek P. ?
62 30. 11. 2019, 19:00 Přerov - Prostějov Míče MIKASA Slezák J. ,Ištvanech M. ?
63 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk Kubinec J. ,Trumpeš D. ?
64 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava Míče MIKASA Možnár M. ,Peloušek J. ?
65 30. 11. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek - Místek Míče MIKASA Velinov E. ,Poláček J. ?
14. kolo
66 7. 12. 2019, 18:30 VK Brno - Liberec Poláček J. ,Hladišová M. ?
67 7. 12. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Olomouc Peloušek J. ,Slezák J. ?
68 7. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole Velinov E. ,Spáčil L. ?
69 7. 12. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov Horký P. ,Vachutka M.
70 7. 12. 2019, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp Kovář V. ,Kubinec J. ?
15. kolo
71 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Prostějov - VK Brno Míče MIKASA Spáčil L. ,Možnár M. ?
72 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk Míče MIKASA Poláček J. ,Dmejchal M. ?
73 14. 12. 2019, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava Hladišová M. ,Nedbálek A. ?
74 12. 12. 2019, 18:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek - Místek Vachutka M. ,Horký P. ?
75 14. 12. 2019, 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec Míče MIKASA Kavala T. ,Kubinec J. ?
16. kolo
76 21. 12. 2019, 18:30 VK Brno - Olomouc Velinov E. ,Dmejchal M. ?
77 21. 12. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Královo Pole Poláček J. ,Dušek P. ?
78 21. 12. 2019, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov Peloušek J. ,Kavala T.
79 21. 12. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp Kubinec J. ,Možnár M. ?
80 21. 12. 2019, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Horký P. ,Vachutka M. ?
17. kolo
81 4. 1. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - VK Brno .
82 4. 1. 2020, 15:00 Prostějov - Ostrava .
83 20. 11. 2019, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (9,19,21)
84 4. 1. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Liberec .
85 4. 1. 2020, 18:00 Královo Pole - Olomouc .
18. kolo
86 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 VK Brno - Královo Pole .
87 11. 1. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov .
88 11. 1. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Olymp .
89 11. 1. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov .
90 11. 1. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018