Reprezentace
26. 8. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Lotyšsko
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Bosna a Hercegovina

Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
21001 19. 9. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Liberec .
21002 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Šternberk .
21003 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - VK Brno .
21004 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Olymp .
21005 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek .
2. kolo
21006 24. 9. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek .
21007 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Ostrava .
21008 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Olomouc .
21009 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Prostějov .
21010 24. 9. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Kr. Pole .
3. kolo
21011 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Liberec .
21012 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Přerov .
21013 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Olomouc .
21014 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - VK Brno .
21015 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olymp .
4. kolo
21016 3. 10. 2020, 17:00 Liberec - Olymp .
21017 3. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Frýdek-Místek .
21018 3. 10. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Ostrava .
21019 3. 10. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Olomouc .
21020 3. 10. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Kr. Pole .
5. kolo
21021 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec .
21022 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Kr. Pole .
21023 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Přerov .
21024 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Šternberk .
21025 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - VK Brno .
6. kolo
21026 17. 10. 2020, 17:00 Liberec - VK Brno .
21027 17. 10. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Olymp .
21028 17. 10. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Frýdek-Místek .
21029 17. 10. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Ostrava .
21030 17. 10. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc .
7. kolo
21031 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Liberec .
21032 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Prostějov .
21033 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Kr. Pole .
21034 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Přerov .
21035 22. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Šternberk .
8. kolo
21036 24. 10. 2020, 15:00 Liberec - Šternberk .
21037 24. 10. 2020, 17:00 Přerov - VK Brno .
21038 24. 10. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olymp .
21039 24. 10. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek .
21040 24. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava .
9. kolo
21041 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec .
21042 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc .
21043 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Prostějov .
21044 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Kr. Pole .
21045 31. 10. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Přerov .
10. kolo
21046 5. 11. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Přerov .
21047 5. 11. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Kr. Pole .
21048 5. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Prostějov .
21049 5. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Olomouc .
21050 5. 11. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava .
11. kolo
21051 7. 11. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec .
21052 7. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Olymp .
21053 7. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - VK Brno .
21054 7. 11. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Šternberk .
21055 7. 11. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Přerov .
12. kolo
21056 14. 11. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Kr. Pole .
21057 14. 11. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Prostějov .
21058 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Šternberk .
21059 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Ostrava .
21060 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Frýdek-Místek .
13. kolo
21061 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Liberec .
21062 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - VK Brno .
21063 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Šternberk .
21064 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Přerov .
21065 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Prostějov .
14. kolo
21066 26. 11. 2020, 17:00 Liberec - Prostějov .
21067 26. 11. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Olomouc .
21068 26. 11. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Ostrava .
21069 26. 11. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Frýdek-Místek .
21070 26. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Olymp .
15. kolo
21071 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Liberec .
21072 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Šternberk .
21073 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Přerov .
21074 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Kr. Pole .
21075 28. 11. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov .
16. kolo
21076 5. 12. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Olomouc .
21077 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava .
21078 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - Frýdek-Místek .
21079 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Přerov - Olymp .
21080 5. 12. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - VK Brno .
17. kolo
21081 10. 12. 2020, 17:00 Šternberk - Liberec .
21082 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 VK Brno - Přerov .
21083 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 Olymp - Kr. Pole .
21084 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov .
21085 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 Ostrava - Olomouc .
18. kolo
21086 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava .
21087 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek .
21088 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 Prostějov - Olymp .
21089 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 Kr. Pole - VK Brno .
21090 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Přerov - Šternberk .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018