Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
2. liga muži - skupina C
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2016, 11:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 2:3 (15,-24,-23,16,-13)
2 1. 10. 2016, 10:00 Napajedla - Holubice 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
3 1. 10. 2016, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Polanka n. O. 3:2 (-26,-22,21,23,8)
4 1. 10. 2016, 10:00 Střelice - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-21,-15)
5 1. 10. 2016, 10:00 Bučovice - Hlučín 2:3 (18,-16,21,-18,-11)
2. kolo
6 1. 10. 2016, 15:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 3:1 (20,-18,19,15)
7 1. 10. 2016, 13:00 Napajedla - Holubice 3:1 (-21,22,23,20)
8 1. 10. 2016, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Polanka n. O. 3:0 (14,21,15)
9 1. 10. 2016, 14:00 Střelice - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-23,-21)
10 1. 10. 2016, 14:00 Bučovice - Hlučín 2:3 (-24,10,21,-22,-6)
3. kolo
11 8. 10. 2016, 10:00 Drásov - Hlučín 1:3 (18,-18,-14,-22)
12 8. 10. 2016, 10:00 Ostrava - Bučovice 3:2 (-22,-24,17,18,12)
13 8. 10. 2016, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Střelice 3:0 (21,22,18)
14 8. 10. 2016, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,17,12)
15 8. 10. 2016, 09:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla 3:0 (14,24,14)
4. kolo
16 8. 10. 2016, 14:00 Drásov - Hlučín 2:3 (20,-20,-18,20,-11)
17 8. 10. 2016, 14:00 Ostrava - Bučovice 3:1 (16,25,-14,19)
18 8. 10. 2016, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Střelice 3:1 (24,-18,19,19)
19 8. 10. 2016, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-23,20,15,18)
20 8. 10. 2016, 13:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla 3:0 (19,23,11)
5. kolo
21 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Napajedla - Drásov 2:3 (23,-19,14,-22,-10)
22 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 2:3 (25,20,-21,-21,-10)
23 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Střelice - Holubice 1:3 (-21,32,-26,-14)
24 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Bučovice - Polanka n. O. 3:0 (16,22,20)
25 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Hlučín - Ostrava 0:3 (-25,-21,-19)
6. kolo
26 15. 10. 2016, 13:00 Napajedla - Drásov 0:3 (-23,-18,-22)
27 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:0 (23,27,25)
28 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Střelice - Holubice 0:3 (-19,-12,-25)
29 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Bučovice - Polanka n. O. 3:0 (11,17,19)
30 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Hlučín - Ostrava 0:3 (-23,-15,-18)
7. kolo
31 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Drásov - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,12,-17,-24)
32 22. 10. 2016, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Hlučín 3:2 (-16,23,23,-20,7)
33 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Holubice - Bučovice 1:3 (-17,14,-24,-19)
34 22. 10. 2016, 09:00 Šlapanice - Střelice 3:0 (23,20,17)
35 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín 3:1 (17,20,-25,15)
8. kolo
36 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 Drásov - Ostrava 3:1 (19,20,-22,23)
37 22. 10. 2016, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Hlučín 1:3 (-17,23,-18,-20)
38 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 Holubice - Bučovice 3:2 (18,21,-18,-21,13)
39 22. 10. 2016, 13:00 Šlapanice - Střelice 3:0 (16,27,24)
40 22. 10. 2016, 13:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín 3:0 (16,24,26)
9. kolo
41 13. 11. 2016, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 0:3 (-19,-14,-16)
42 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 Střelice - Napajedla 3:0 (23,21,21)
43 6. 11. 2016, 10:00 Bučovice - Šlapanice 3:0 (21,24,12)
44 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 Hlučín - Holubice 1:3 (-23,-20,25,-23)
45 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 Ostrava - Polanka n. O. 3:1 (23,-20,22,20)
10. kolo
46 13. 11. 2016, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Drásov 3:2 (-20,23,19,-32,9)
47 5. 11. 2016, 14:00 Střelice - Napajedla 3:1 (23,17,-28,24)
48 6. 11. 2016, 14:00 Bučovice - Šlapanice 3:1 (19,-20,14,15)
49 5. 11. 2016, 14:00 Hlučín - Holubice 0:3 (-22,-20,-18)
50 5. 11. 2016, 14:00 Ostrava - Polanka n. O. 3:1 (19,-17,18,12)
11. kolo
51 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Drásov - Polanka n. O. 3:2 (14,-19,26,-17,9)
52 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Holubice - Ostrava 3:2 (17,25,-23,-22,13)
53 12. 11. 2016, 11:00 Šlapanice - Hlučín 3:2 (-25,-21,18,21,11)
54 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Napajedla - Bučovice 1:3 (11,-12,-25,-15)
55 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Střelice 3:2 (-24,-20,18,24,11)
12. kolo
56 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 Drásov - Polanka n. O. 3:1 (18,18,-21,18)
57 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 Holubice - Ostrava 3:0 (12,16,20)
58 12. 11. 2016, 15:00 Šlapanice - Hlučín 2:3 (22,-19,-12,18,-12)
59 12. 11. 2016, 13:00 Napajedla - Bučovice 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)
60 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Střelice 3:2 (17,-18,19,-16,11)
13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 Střelice - Drásov 0:3 (-17,-23,-16)
62 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 Bučovice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (12,-20,23,21)
63 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 Hlučín - Napajedla 3:0 (17,14,21)
64 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:1 (23,23,-23,20)
65 26. 11. 2016, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Holubice 0:3 (-13,-14,-21)
14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2016, 14:00 Střelice - Drásov 1:3 (-18,20,-19,-19)
67 26. 11. 2016, 14:00 Bučovice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (20,-21,17,11)
68 26. 11. 2016, 14:00 Hlučín - Napajedla 3:2 (22,17,-18,-21,5)
69 26. 11. 2016, 14:00 Ostrava - Šlapanice 2:3 (22,23,-16,-17,-10)
70 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Holubice 1:3 (-21,-14,17,-12)
15. kolo
71 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Drásov - Holubice 2:3 (18,-19,-21,18,-10)
72 3. 12. 2016, 11:00 Šlapanice - Polanka n. O. 3:0 (16,18,15)
73 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Napajedla - Ostrava 1:3 (20,-22,-20,-20)
74 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Hlučín 1:3 (-16,22,-20,-19)
75 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Střelice - Bučovice 0:3 (-13,-15,-25)
16. kolo
76 3. 12. 2016, 14:00 Drásov - Holubice 1:3 (21,-22,-22,-25)
77 3. 12. 2016, 15:00 Šlapanice - Polanka n. O. 3:0 (19,17,15)
78 3. 12. 2016, 13:00 Napajedla - Ostrava 2:3 (15,23,-21,-13,-11)
79 3. 12. 2016, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Hlučín 1:3 (19,-23,-15,-16)
80 3. 12. 2016, 14:00 Střelice - Bučovice 0:3 (-17,-13,-16)
17. kolo
81 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Bučovice - Drásov 3:0 (22,23,18)
82 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Hlučín - Střelice 3:0 (14,19,22)
83 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (21,20,23)
84 10. 12. 2016, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Napajedla 3:0 (18,14,14)
85 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,18,20)
18. kolo
86 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Bučovice - Drásov 3:0 (21,20,25)
87 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Hlučín - Střelice 3:0 (12,15,18)
88 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-17,22,-23,23,12)
89 10. 12. 2016, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Napajedla 3:2 (-22,17,-22,19,6)
90 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 2:3 (20,22,-23,-21,-13)
19. kolo
91 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (22,20,22)
92 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Napajedla 3:1 (14,-23,23,21)
93 7. 1. 2017, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-24,14,22,16)
94 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Střelice 3:1 (22,12,-20,22)
95 28. 1. 2017, 11:00 Hlučín - Bučovice 0:3 (-28,-26,-22)
20. kolo
96 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:1 (-20,23,19,14)
97 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Napajedla 3:0 (23,21,16)
98 7. 1. 2017, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Nový Jičín 3:0 (18,19,24)
99 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Střelice 3:0 (12,23,21)
100 28. 1. 2017, 15:00 Hlučín - Bučovice 0:3 (-23,-17,-18)
21. kolo
101 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Drásov 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
102 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Ostrava 3:1 (23,-21,19,18)
103 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Střelice - Polanka n. O. 3:2 (19,-15,-20,20,8)
104 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 0:3 (-19,-12,-18)
105 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice 3:2 (17,-26,19,-22,8)
22. kolo
106 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Drásov 3:1 (19,-18,11,26)
107 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Ostrava 3:2 (22,-23,-20,16,13)
108 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Střelice - Polanka n. O. 3:1 (-12,19,17,20)
109 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
110 14. 1. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice 2:3 (23,-21,18,-22,-9)
23. kolo
111 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Napajedla 3:0 (22,21,23)
112 21. 1. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-26,23,9,16)
113 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Střelice 3:0 (24,16,20)
114 21. 1. 2017, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Bučovice 2:3 (-20,-22,19,23,-11)
115 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Hlučín 1:3 (-22,15,-14,-14)
24. kolo
116 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Napajedla 3:1 (17,-20,16,21)
117 21. 1. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (14,10,21)
118 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Střelice 3:1 (17,16,-22,16)
119 21. 1. 2017, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Bučovice 0:3 (-16,-20,-18)
120 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Hlučín 0:3 (-19,-17,-15)
25. kolo
121 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Drásov 3:2 (21,-23,-20,22,10)
122 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Polanka n. O. 3:2 (-18,18,-23,23,13)
123 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Holubice 3:0 (23,22,20)
124 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Střelice - Šlapanice 0:3 (-24,-14,-17)
125 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla 3:0 (23,15,19)
26. kolo
126 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Drásov 3:0 (23,23,24)
127 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Polanka n. O. 3:1 (19,-20,15,22)
128 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Holubice 3:1 (20,-10,23,24)
129 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Střelice - Šlapanice 0:3 (-16,-19,-14)
130 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla 3:0 (23,17,20)
27. kolo
131 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín 3:0 (16,15,22)
132 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Střelice 3:0 (11,14,23)
133 11. 2. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Bučovice 0:3 (-15,-22,-17)
134 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Hlučín 3:0 (18,13,18)
135 11. 2. 2017, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Ostrava 0:3 (-20,-24,-21)
28. kolo
136 11. 2. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-13,17,10,15)
137 11. 2. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Střelice 3:0 (15,21,19)
138 11. 2. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Bučovice 3:2 (-22,17,16,-22,10)
139 11. 2. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Hlučín 1:3 (24,-21,-22,-17)
140 11. 2. 2017, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Ostrava 3:1 (-19,20,28,22)
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2017, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Drásov 1:3 (22,-25,-19,-19)
142 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Holubice 1:3 (-14,-23,20,-19)
143 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Šlapanice 0:3 (-19,-24,-23)
144 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Napajedla 3:0 (14,12,20)
145 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Střelice - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2017, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Drásov 1:3 (-19,18,-18,-18)
147 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Holubice 1:3 (-18,20,-23,-16)
148 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Šlapanice 2:3 (18,-19,15,-25,-13)
149 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Napajedla 3:1 (18,20,-20,20)
150 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Střelice - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-19,-23,-15)
31. kolo
151 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Střelice 3:0 (15,22,19)
152 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bučovice 1:3 (-21,-20,15,-17)
153 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Hlučín 2:3 (-20,24,17,-18,-11)
154 4. 3. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava 2:3 (-17,21,-25,24,-11)
155 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Polanka n. O. 3:1 (21,-25,20,20)
32. kolo
156 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Střelice 3:0 (10,8,19)
157 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bučovice 0:3 (-13,-25,-13)
158 4. 3. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Hlučín 3:0 (22,24,15)
159 4. 3. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava 3:0 (16,17,21)
160 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Polanka n. O. 3:2 (-22,21,-20,12,11)
33. kolo
161 11. 3. 2017, 10:00 Holubice - Drásov 3:0 (18,11,21)
162 11. 3. 2017, 09:00 Polanka n. O. - Šlapanice 1:3 (-16,24,-18,-22)
163 11. 3. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Napajedla 0:3 (-20,-22,-12)
164 11. 3. 2017, 10:00 Hlučín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (22,19,23)
165 11. 3. 2017, 10:00 Bučovice - Střelice 3:0 (0,0,0)
34. kolo
166 11. 3. 2017, 14:00 Holubice - Drásov 3:2 (13,-23,17,-23,11)
167 11. 3. 2017, 13:00 Polanka n. O. - Šlapanice 0:3 (-12,-24,-13)
168 11. 3. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Napajedla 1:3 (-18,-20,22,-15)
169 11. 3. 2017, 14:00 Hlučín - Nový Jičín 3:0 (16,21,19)
170 11. 3. 2017, 14:00 Bučovice - Střelice 3:0 (0,0,0)
35. kolo
171 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Bučovice 3:1 (27,19,-14,22)
172 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Střelice - Hlučín 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
173 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 1:3 (-12,17,-20,-23)
174 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Napajedla - Polanka n. O. 2:3 (-19,-19,18,23,-8)
175 18. 3. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 3:2 (23,-15,-20,23,12)
36. kolo
176 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Bučovice 3:1 (21,23,-21,16)
177 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Střelice - Hlučín 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
178 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 3:2 (-26,-19,17,13,12)
179 18. 3. 2017, 13:00 Napajedla - Polanka n. O. 0:3 (-20,-19,-21)
180 18. 3. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 3:0 (18,10,26)
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015