1. liga ženy - 2. část soutěže - skupina o 7. - 12. místo

10. kolo
Nusle1:3Hradec Králové(-17, 18, -17, -23)
Řepy1:3Žižkov(22, -16, -21, -23)
Slavia Č. Budějovice0:3Královo Pole B(-12, -15, -13)
Příští kolo
Žižkov-Nusle22.3.18:30
Královo Pole B-Řepy22.3.19:00
Hradec Králové-Slavia Č. Budějovice22.3.19:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Nusle1812303 47:1842
2 Žižkov1811223 44:2439
3 Řepy188442 45:2836
4 Královo Pole B187119 30:3324
5 Hradec Králové185148 29:3921
6 Slavia Č. Budějovice1800018 1:540
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga ženy - 2. část soutěže - skupina o 7. - 12. místo
1. kolo
1 1. 2. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Královo Pole B 3:0 (19,20,20)
2 1. 2. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,25,20)
3 1. 2. 2019, 18:30 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Žižkov 0:3 (-13,-19,-18)
2. kolo
4 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Královo Pole B 3:1 (14,15,-22,18)
5 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Hradec Králové 3:2 (-18,19,-18,22,10)
6 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Žižkov 0:3 (-14,-15,-17)
3. kolo
7 8. 2. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Nusle 0:3 (-15,-16,-20)
8 8. 2. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Řepy 0:3 (-15,-18,-23)
9 15. 2. 2019, 19:15 Královo Pole B - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH 3:0 (15,12,9)
4. kolo
10 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Nusle 0:3 (-19,-15,-24)
11 9. 2. 2019, 12:00 Žižkov - Řepy 2:3 (-27,22,-23,21,-8)
12 16. 2. 2019, 10:30 Královo Pole B - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH 3:0 (11,13,12)
5. kolo
13 22. 2. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Žižkov 3:0 (21,15,19)
14 22. 2. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Královo Pole B 3:2 (-24,21,-20,12,18)
15 22. 2. 2019, 18:30 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-19,-13,-9)
6. kolo
16 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Žižkov 1:3 (-24,26,-22,-22)
17 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Královo Pole B 3:1 (6,-23,8,11)
18 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-16,-8,-13)
7. kolo
19 1. 3. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Nusle 1:3 (-22,-14,19,-19)
20 1. 3. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Řepy 1:3 (-19,-14,22,-17)
21 1. 3. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (19,9,8)
8. kolo
22 2. 3. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Nusle NH 0:3 (-13,-20,-7)
23 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Řepy 2:3 (17,-24,-20,19,-6)
24 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (3,9,8)
9. kolo
25 15. 3. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-19,-21,-27)
26 15. 3. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Žižkov 2:3 (17,-14,12,-23,-13)
27 8. 3. 2019, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Královo Pole B 0:3 (-21,-14,-22)
10. kolo
28 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-17,18,-17,-23)
29 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Žižkov 1:3 (22,-16,-21,-23)
30 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Královo Pole B 0:3 (-12,-15,-13)
11. kolo
31 22. 3. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Nusle Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
32 22. 3. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Řepy Sedlák Z. ,Vitanov I.
33 22. 3. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Slavia Č. Budějovice Tomášek F. ,Motl J.
12. kolo
34 23. 3. 2019, 12:00 Žižkov - Nusle Hladišová M. ,Kohlmann T.
35 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Řepy NH Sochor J. ,Novák M.
36 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH Kostka M. ,Dmejchal M.
© ČVS 2015-2018