Městský přebor žen

7. kolo
Slovan Černá pole2:3Sokol Husovice B(-19, 12, 20, -17, -15)
TJ Komín2:3Sokol Jehnice C(23, -21, -22, 11, -9)
Sokol Juliánov B2:3DDM Brno(15, 22, -25, -18, -12)
Sokol Líšeň-Sokol Komín
Příští kolo
Sokol Husovice B-Sokol KomínPO10.5.17:30
Sokol Líšeň-DDM BrnoPO10.5.17:30
Sokol Juliánov B-Sokol Jehnice CPO10.5.17:30
TJ Komín-Slovan Černá polePO10.5.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Juliánov 7 5 0 1 1 18:9 595:543 16
2 T.J. KOMÍN, z.s. 7 3 2 1 1 18:13 704:621 14
3 Tělovýchovná jednota Dům dětí a mládeže Brno 7 3 1 0 3 13:12 557:562 11
4 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 5 2 1 1 1 11:8 394:413 9
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Husovice 6 2 1 1 2 13:12 541:541 9
6 Slovan Černá Pole 7 0 3 1 3 12:18 576:648 7
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Líšeň 5 1 1 2 1 11:12 485:485 7
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Komín 6 0 0 2 4 6:18 506:545 2
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Bořivoj Kobylka, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz, M: 603158765
1. kolo
1 7. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Komín - Sokol Husovice B 1:3 (-20,-22,22,-23)
2 7. 9. 2020, 17:00 DDM Brno - Sokol Líšeň 1:3 (21,-14,-24,-19)
3 7. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Jehnice C - Sokol Juliánov B 0:3 (-5,-22,-15)
4 7. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slovan Černá pole - TJ Komín 1:3 (-12,18,-16,-19)
2. kolo
5 9. 9. 2020, 18:30 Sokol Husovice B - TJ Komín v tělocvičně 9.9. v 18,30 1:3 (-16,23,-19,-18)
6 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Juliánov B - Slovan Černá pole 3:0 (16,16,18)
7 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Jehnice C Vacek M.
8 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Komín - DDM Brno 0:3 (-21,-21,-20)
3. kolo
9 7. 10. 2020, 18:30 Sokol Husovice B - DDM Brno v tělocvičně 3:0 (24,14,16)
10 14. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Jehnice C - Sokol Komín 3:0 (16,23,22)
11 14. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slovan Černá pole - Sokol Líšeň 3:2 (-15,-12,17,25,12)
12 14. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - Sokol Juliánov B 3:1 (21,14,-23,13)
4. kolo
13 16. 9. 2020, 18:30 Sokol Husovice B - Sokol Juliánov B 1:3 (-17,-20,18,-19)
14 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Líšeň - TJ Komín 2:3 (24,-19,22,-20,-15)
15 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Komín - Slovan Černá pole 2:3 (-22,17,-22,25,-6)
16 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 DDM Brno - Sokol Jehnice C 0:3 (-23,-21,-26)
5. kolo
17 14. 10. 2020, 20:00 Sokol Jehnice C - Sokol Husovice B Mach R.
18 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slovan Černá pole - DDM Brno 0:3 (-10,-22,-15)
19 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - Sokol Komín 3:2 (18,-17,-21,16,13)
20 21. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Juliánov B - Sokol Líšeň 3:1 (14,-11,16,19)
6. kolo
21 23. 9. 2020, 18:30 Sokol Husovice B - Sokol Líšeň 2:3 (-21,-23,22,15,-16)
22 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Komín - Sokol Juliánov B 1:3 (-27,9,-22,-20)
23 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 DDM Brno - TJ Komín 3:1 (-18,22,26,24)
24 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Jehnice C - Slovan Černá pole 2:3 (-18,23,17,-20,-12)
7. kolo
25 30. 9. 2020, 18:30 Slovan Černá pole - Sokol Husovice B 2:3 (-19,12,20,-17,-15)
26 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Komín - Sokol Jehnice C 2:3 (23,-21,-22,11,-9)
27 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Juliánov B - DDM Brno 2:3 (15,22,-25,-18,-12)
28 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Komín Závodský O.
8. kolo
29 10. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Husovice B - Sokol Komín .
30 10. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Líšeň - DDM Brno .
31 10. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Juliánov B - Sokol Jehnice C .
32 10. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - Slovan Černá pole .
9. kolo
33 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - Sokol Husovice B .
34 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Černá pole - Sokol Juliánov B .
35 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jehnice C - Sokol Líšeň .
36 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 DDM Brno - Sokol Komín .
10. kolo
37 17. 5. 2021, 17:30 DDM Brno - Sokol Husovice B .
38 17. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Komín - Sokol Jehnice C .
39 17. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Líšeň - Slovan Černá pole .
40 17. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Juliánov B - TJ Komín .
11. kolo
41 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Juliánov B - Sokol Husovice B .
42 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - Sokol Líšeň .
43 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Černá pole - Sokol Komín .
44 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jehnice C - DDM Brno .
12. kolo
45 24. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Husovice B - Sokol Jehnice C .
46 24. 5. 2021, 17:30 DDM Brno - Slovan Černá pole .
47 24. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Komín - TJ Komín .
48 24. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Juliánov B .
13. kolo
49 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Líšeň - Sokol Husovice B .
50 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Juliánov B - Sokol Komín .
51 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 TJ Komín - DDM Brno .
52 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slovan Černá pole - Sokol Jehnice C .
14. kolo
53 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Husovice B - Slovan Černá pole .
54 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Komín .
55 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 DDM Brno - Sokol Juliánov B .
56 31. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Komín - Sokol Líšeň .
© ČVS 2015-2018