32. kolo
Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav-VSK Univerzita Brno
VK Křenovice A-ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice
TJ Junior Brno-Volejbal Vyškov
VK Moravská Slávia Brno-SK Duhovka Břeclav
TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna-TJ Sokol Jehnice
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna-Lokomotiva - FOSFA BřeclavSO17.3.9:00
TJ Sokol Jehnice-VK Moravská Slávia BrnoSO17.3.11:00
SK Duhovka Břeclav-TJ Junior BrnoSO17.3.10:00
Volejbal Vyškov-VK Křenovice ASO17.3.10:00
ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice-VSK Univerzita BrnoSO17.3.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Moravská Slávia Brno2822321 79:2674
2 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav2818415 72:3463
3 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna2815526 67:3957
4 TJ Junior Brno2895311 53:5640
5 SK Duhovka Břeclav2611159 50:5040
6 Volejbal Vyškov2893511 53:5938
7 TJ Sokol Jehnice2692411 49:5435
8 VK Křenovice A2892215 40:5733
9 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice2872316 40:6528
10 VSK Univerzita Brno2811125 18:816
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, Vídeňská 9, 63900 Brno, M: 602766605, E: riha@bts.cz
1. kolo
1 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 2:3 (18,-19,20,-16,-12)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (20,-20,-26,-24)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (17,25,18)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav 0:3 (-21,-18,-17)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Volejbal Vyškov 0:3 (-18,-16,-16)
2. kolo
6 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 3:1 (20,-24,26,18)
7 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-17,-14,-21)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (21,23,19)
9 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav 0:3 (-16,-21,-15)
10 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Volejbal Vyškov 0:3 (-18,-23,-20)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov 3:2 (19,-22,11,-22,13)
12 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:1 (18,-16,21,26)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:2 (16,-12,-23,20,10)
14 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (14,18,23)
15 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Junior Brno 3:1 (22,-21,7,14)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov 3:1 (-23,20,7,17)
17 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (19,25,20)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VSK Univerzita Brno 2:3 (20,-23,-15,13,-11)
19 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A 3:2 (-22,-21,23,23,12)
20 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Junior Brno 3:0 (21,18,23)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-22,-12,-23)
22 12. 10. 2017, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 2:3 (-22,-22,17,16,-11)
23 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-14,-24,-21)
24 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:2 (-23,18,-22,14,11)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:1 (23,30,-23,19)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 2:3 (22,-20,-16,17,-10)
27 12. 10. 2017, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (-17,-20,21,-17)
28 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-16,-13,-14)
29 14. 10. 2017, 12:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (19,18,-21,21)
30 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:2 (19,-23,23,-20,15)
7. kolo
31 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav 1:3 (-20,23,-21,-15)
32 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Volejbal Vyškov 3:1 (22,-17,9,20)
33 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:1 (-19,24,19,17)
34 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (11,23,16)
35 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - VK Křenovice A 0:3 (-24,-22,-23)
8. kolo
36 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:2 (-20,-22,16,19,13)
37 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Volejbal Vyškov 3:0 (20,18,16)
38 22. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:2 (16,-25,-22,16,13)
39 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (10,6,12)
40 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (21,18,21)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-12,-18,-24)
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Junior Brno 0:3 (-24,-21,-14)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (-18,22,-16,-20)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (23,-22,-22,-26)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:2 (22,-21,16,-25,10)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-24,-20,-26)
47 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Junior Brno 0:3 (-12,-19,-21)
48 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-21,-25,-15)
49 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 2:3 (-17,14,22,-20,-13)
50 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (23,22,14)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (-16,12,21,22)
52 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:0 (21,22,21)
53 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - Volejbal Vyškov 3:0 (16,18,21)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 1:3 (13,-19,-17,-21)
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (22,21,21)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice 1:3 (10,-17,-15,-12)
57 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:2 (9,-19,-21,12,11)
58 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - Volejbal Vyškov 2:3 (22,22,-19,-22,-13)
59 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:2 (21,-23,-18,18,12)
60 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (22,21,14)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-21,-20,21,-23)
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A 1:3 (-17,-22,21,-16)
63 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Junior Brno 1:3 (-24,-21,23,-17)
64 26. 11. 2017, 09:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-9,-16,-22)
65 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 3:0 (20,29,21)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (17,-21,-8,-3)
67 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (17,23,17)
68 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Junior Brno 2:3 (15,-16,-15,17,-13)
69 26. 11. 2017, 11:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-18,-24,-18)
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (-13,-15,24,-17)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 3:0 (17,15,24)
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (18,-14,17,16)
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:2 (20,-23,23,-11,10)
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - Volejbal Vyškov 3:2 (-13,-13,17,21,11)
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 0:3 (-13,-17,-21)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 3:0 (22,8,19)
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (17,17,-22,17)
78 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:2 (21,-17,15,-18,9)
79 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - Volejbal Vyškov 1:3 (22,-22,-14,-11)
80 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 1:3 (-24,-20,23,-14)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 3:1 (22,22,-15,16)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (24,16,18)
83 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VK Křenovice A 0:3 (-19,-17,-21)
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Junior Brno 2:3 (15,-21,-12,23,-13)
85 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (-24,-22,25,-20)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 3:0 (18,21,22)
87 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - VSK Univerzita Brno 1:3 (15,-13,-22,-21)
88 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VK Křenovice A 0:3 (-16,-16,-20)
89 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Junior Brno 1:3 (-22,22,-22,-20)
90 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (-23,-20,23,-23)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 2:3 (20,-18,-14,22,-13)
92 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Junior Brno 3:0 (14,24,17)
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VK Křenovice A 1:3 (10,-26,-20,-23)
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:1 (23,14,-24,13)
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:2 (18,-21,-22,12,7)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 3:0 (23,23,20)
97 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Junior Brno 3:2 (-20,14,-19,16,8)
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VK Křenovice A 3:1 (-17,23,20,20)
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:1 (15,24,-24,16)
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (26,20,20)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (19,-21,-13,-23)
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav 0:3 (-16,-11,-19)
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice 1:3 (-13,25,-23,-23)
104 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 3:2 (23,-17,-23,15,11)
105 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (-22,22,-21,-16)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-16,-19,-18)
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav 1:3 (-18,-21,20,-15)
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice 1:3 (23,-18,-19,-18)
109 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-15,-17,-19)
110 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 2:3 (18,-20,23,-15,-11)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Junior Brno 3:0 (19,22,19)
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (14,11,12)
113 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (18,15,25)
114 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (18,17,17)
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov 3:1 (21,-24,22,20)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Junior Brno 3:1 (22,21,-27,16)
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (23,12,11)
118 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (17,11,7)
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (14,20,19)
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov 1:3 (-26,19,-24,-21)
25. kolo
121 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (21,-15,-6,-15)
122 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Jehnice 2:3 (15,21,-19,-20,-6)
123 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 3:2 (16,21,-10,-23,12)
124 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (24,-21,-17,-21)
125 18. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Junior Brno 0:3 (-16,-14,-18)
26. kolo
126 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-16,-20,26,-20)
127 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1 (16,18,-23,22)
128 17. 2. 2018, 12:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (-25,-15,23,-27)
129 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-11,-18,-18)
130 18. 2. 2018, 12:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Junior Brno 0:3 (-17,-16,-12)
27. kolo
131 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (26,15,14)
132 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:1 (13,-23,21,17)
133 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:1 (19,-18,23,16)
134 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov 1:3 (-21,-17,12,-15)
135 16. 3. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK Duhovka Břeclav Zelený P.
28. kolo
136 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (21,17,18)
137 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:1 (24,-25,23,19)
138 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (19,18,20)
139 24. 2. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov 3:0 (13,17,24)
140 16. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK Duhovka Břeclav Zelený P.
29. kolo
141 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
142 3. 3. 2018, 11:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Olejník T.
143 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Šmerda S.
144 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Junior Brno Rozsíval P.
145 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A Šmerda P.
30. kolo
146 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
147 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Olejník T.
148 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Šmerda S.
149 4. 3. 2018, 12:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Junior Brno Rozsíval P.
150 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A Šmerda P.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno Bábíčková M.
152 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice Kobylka B.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - Volejbal Vyškov Všetečka P.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav Všetečka K.
155 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice Tesáčková R.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno Bábíčková M.
157 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice Kobylka B.
158 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - Volejbal Vyškov Všetečka P.
159 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav Všetečka K.
160 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice Tesáčková R.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav Sedlák Z.
162 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Musil J.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Junior Brno Hloušek J.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - VK Křenovice A Konečný L.
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno Tesáčková R.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav Sedlák Z.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Musil J.
168 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Junior Brno Hloušek J.
169 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - VK Křenovice A Konečný L.
170 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno Tesáčková R.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice Bábíčková M.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Volejbal Vyškov Zelený P.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav Kobylka B.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Junior Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice Všetečka P.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Ostranská T.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK při Gymnáziu Šlapanice Bábíčková M.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Volejbal Vyškov Zelený P.
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav Kobylka B.
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Junior Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice Všetečka P.
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Ostranská T.
© ČVS 2015