5. kolo
TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.-ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice
VK Křenovice A-VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.
SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A-TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna
VK Psycho Rosice -VSK Univerzita Brno
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.-Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.-ŠSK Gymnáziu ŠlapaniceSO20.10.13:00
VK Křenovice A-VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.ČT18.10.20:00
SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A-TJ Sokol Újezd u BrnaSO20.10.13:00
VK Psycho Rosice -VSK Univerzita BrnoSO20.10.13:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.-Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav SO20.10.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.00000 0:00
2 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.00000 0:00
3 VK Křenovice A00000 0:00
4 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A00000 0:00
5 VK Psycho Rosice 00000 0:00
6 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.00000 0:00
7 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 00000 0:00
8 VSK Univerzita Brno00000 0:00
9 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna00000 0:00
10 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Grym J.
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Rozsíval P.
3 6. 10. 2018, 16:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno Kobylka B.
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Olejník T.
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Všetečka K.
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Grym J.
7 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Rozsíval P.
8 6. 10. 2018, 19:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno Kobylka B.
9 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Olejník T.
10 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Všetečka K.
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Malach J.
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Psycho Rosice Hloušek J.
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Tesáčková R.
14 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A Bábíčková M.
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Smrčka L.
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Malach J.
17 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Psycho Rosice Hloušek J.
18 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Tesáčková R.
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A Bábíčková M.
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Smrčka L.
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Všetečka P.
22 18. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Přibyl L.
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Olejník T.
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VSK Univerzita Brno Pavelka J.
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Všetečka P.
27 18. 10. 2018, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Přibyl L.
28 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Olejník T.
29 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VSK Univerzita Brno Pavelka J.
30 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
33 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Psycho Rosice .
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
38 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Psycho Rosice .
39 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
40 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno .
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
50 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno .
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno .
52 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
53 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno .
57 17. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
58 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
59 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
13. kolo
61 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
62 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice A .
63 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
64 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
65 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
14. kolo
66 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
67 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice A .
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
69 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
70 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
15. kolo
71 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
74 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Psycho Rosice .
16. kolo
76 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
77 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
78 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
79 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
80 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Psycho Rosice .
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
82 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A .
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
85 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
87 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
88 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A .
89 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
90 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
92 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A .
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
97 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
98 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A .
99 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VSK Univerzita Brno .
104 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
108 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VSK Univerzita Brno .
109 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
110 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
113 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice .
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
117 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
118 26. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
119 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice .
120 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
128 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
129 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
130 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
27. kolo
131 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A .
132 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
133 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
134 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
135 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
28. kolo
136 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A .
137 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
138 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
139 23. 2. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
140 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
29. kolo
141 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
142 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
143 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
144 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
145 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Křenovice A .
30. kolo
146 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
147 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
148 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
149 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
150 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Křenovice A .
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
152 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Psycho Rosice .
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
155 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno .
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
157 9. 3. 2019, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Psycho Rosice .
158 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
159 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
160 9. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno .
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
167 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
169 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
170 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Psycho Rosice .
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Psycho Rosice .
177 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
178 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
179 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
180 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
© ČVS 2015-2018