Krajský přebor žen

36. kolo
Slavoj Č.Těšín-VK Karviná
TJ Hlučín-TJ Ostrava C
VK Kylešovice "G"-SK METYLOVICE
-TJ Nový Jičín
TJ Frenštát p/R-VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 321:207 12
2 SPORTOVNÍ KLUB METYLOVICE 4 2 2 0 0 12:5 381:319 10
3 TJ Ostrava 4 3 0 1 0 11:3 322:259 10
4 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:96 6
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, z.s. 4 1 0 1 2 5:10 277:333 4
6 VK Karviná 4 0 1 1 2 5:11 321:352 3
7 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 183:180 2
8 Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín 6 0 0 1 5 3:18 313:501 1
9 Volejbalový klub Kylešovice 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 150:171 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - Slavoj Č.Těšín 3:2 (-17,16,20,-19,5)
2 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
3 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - TJ Nový Jičín 1:3 (20,-24,-18,-23)
4 19. 9. 2020, 11:00 TJ Hlučín - SK METYLOVICE 1:3 (-18,23,-15,-12)
5 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C 3:2 (-22,15,-20,22,10)
2. kolo
6 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - Slavoj Č.Těšín 1:3 (-15,-22,14,-20)
7 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
8 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - TJ Nový Jičín 0:3 (-17,-22,-21)
9 19. 9. 2020, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - SK METYLOVICE 2:3 (-16,-11,22,16,-13)
10 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-19,-15,-21)
3. kolo
11 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-23,-10,-15)
12 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 SK METYLOVICE - VK Karviná 3:2 (18,24,-23,-16,8)
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (10,12,10)
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - .
4. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-14,-13,-22)
17 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 SK METYLOVICE - VK Karviná 3:0 (15,22,22)
18 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (14,5,6)
20 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - .
5. kolo
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
22 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - TJ Frenštát p/R Neodehráno-uzavřená hala Kollár R.
23 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 TJ Hlučín - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 0:3 (-14,-15,-17)
24 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Nový Jičín Nehraje se - Covid-19 Pszczolka K.
6. kolo
26 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
27 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - TJ Frenštát p/R Neodehráno-uzavřená hala Kollár R.
28 10. 10. 2020, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-19,-18)
29 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Nový Jičín Nehraje se - Covid-19 Pszczolka K.
15. kolo
71 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
72 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - TJ Nový Jičín .
73 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 - SK METYLOVICE .
74 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - TJ Ostrava C .
75 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Karviná .
16. kolo
76 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
77 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - TJ Nový Jičín .
78 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 - SK METYLOVICE .
79 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - TJ Ostrava C .
80 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Karviná .
17. kolo
81 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
82 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Hlučín Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
83 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 SK METYLOVICE - VK Kylešovice "G" .
84 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - .
85 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Frenštát p/R .
18. kolo
86 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Karviná - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
87 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Hlučín Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
88 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 SK METYLOVICE - VK Kylešovice "G" .
89 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - .
90 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Frenštát p/R .
19. kolo
91 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - TJ Frenštát p/R .
92 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - .
93 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - VK Kylešovice "G" .
94 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 SK METYLOVICE - TJ Hlučín .
95 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
20. kolo
96 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - TJ Frenštát p/R .
97 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - .
98 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - VK Kylešovice "G" .
99 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 SK METYLOVICE - TJ Hlučín .
100 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
21. kolo
101 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - Slavoj Č.Těšín Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
102 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - SK METYLOVICE .
103 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Nový Jičín .
104 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
105 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 - TJ Frenštát p/R .
22. kolo
106 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - Slavoj Č.Těšín Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
107 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - SK METYLOVICE .
108 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Nový Jičín .
109 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
110 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 - TJ Frenštát p/R .
23. kolo
111 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - .
112 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - VK Kylešovice "G" .
113 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Hlučín .
114 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - VK Karviná .
115 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 SK METYLOVICE - TJ Ostrava C .
24. kolo
116 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - .
117 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - VK Kylešovice "G" .
118 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Hlučín .
119 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - VK Karviná .
120 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 SK METYLOVICE - TJ Ostrava C .
25. kolo
121 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - SK METYLOVICE Dohoda klubů .
122 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Nový Jičín Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
123 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
124 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Frenštát p/R .
125 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - .
26. kolo
126 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - SK METYLOVICE Dohoda klubů .
127 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Nový Jičín Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
128 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
129 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Frenštát p/R .
130 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - .
27. kolo
131 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - VK Kylešovice "G" .
132 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 - TJ Hlučín .
133 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - VK Karviná .
134 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Ostrava C .
135 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - SK METYLOVICE .
28. kolo
136 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - VK Kylešovice "G" .
137 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 - TJ Hlučín .
138 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - VK Karviná .
139 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Ostrava C .
140 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - SK METYLOVICE .
29. kolo
141 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
143 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Frenštát p/R Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
144 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - .
145 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Kylešovice "G" .
30. kolo
146 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
148 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Frenštát p/R Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
149 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - .
150 27. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Kylešovice "G" .
31. kolo
151 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - TJ Hlučín .
152 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - VK Karviná .
153 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 - TJ Ostrava C .
154 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - SK METYLOVICE .
155 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Nový Jičín .
32. kolo
156 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - TJ Hlučín .
157 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - VK Karviná .
158 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 - TJ Ostrava C .
159 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - SK METYLOVICE .
160 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - TJ Nový Jičín .
33. kolo
161 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
162 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín - TJ Frenštát p/R .
163 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 SK METYLOVICE - .
164 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice "G" Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
165 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Hlučín .
34. kolo
166 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava - Slavoj Č.Těšín .
167 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Nový Jičín - TJ Frenštát p/R .
168 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 SK METYLOVICE - .
169 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice "G" Varenská 3098 Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava .
170 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Hlučín .
35. kolo
171 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - VK Karviná .
172 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava C .
173 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - SK METYLOVICE .
174 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 - TJ Nový Jičín .
175 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
36. kolo
176 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Slavoj Č.Těšín - VK Karviná .
177 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava C .
178 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Kylešovice "G" - SK METYLOVICE .
179 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 - TJ Nový Jičín .
180 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Frenštát p/R - VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava .
řídicí soutěže: Miloslav Chrobák;73911 Janovice 363
© ČVS 2015-2018