Skupina A

10. kolo
Košutka-
Tachov3:1Bělá n. R.(19, 24, -23, 15)
Domažlice B1:3Letná B(-20, -16, 21, -13)
Příští kolo
-Letná BSO25.4.10:00
Domažlice B-Bělá n. R.SO25.4.10:00
Tachov-KošutkaSO25.4.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Letná B 8 6 2 0 0   24:5 22
2 Bělá n. R. 8 4 0 1 3   15:14 13
3 Tachov 6 2 1 1 2   11:12 9
4 Košutka 8 1 1 2 4   13:21 7
5 Domažlice B 6 1 0 0 5   5:16 3
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 Letná B - .
2 31. 8. 2019, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Domažlice B 3:0 (20,18,16)
3 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 Košutka - Tachov 2:3 (19,23,-16,-22,-11)
2. kolo
4 31. 8. 2019, 14:00 Letná B - .
5 31. 8. 2019, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Domažlice B 3:0 (17,21,17)
6 7. 9. 2019, 14:00 Košutka - Tachov 3:2 (-19,18,-20,24,8)
3. kolo
7 7. 9. 2019, 10:00 - Tachov .
8 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice B - Košutka 3:1 (20,15,-25,24)
9 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Letná B 2:3 (-23,21,24,-16,-5)
4. kolo
10 7. 9. 2019, 14:00 - Tachov .
11 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice B - Košutka 1:3 (17,-19,-11,-7)
12 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Letná B 0:3 (-19,-24,-17)
5. kolo
13 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - .
14 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Košutka - Letná B 2:3 (-10,24,21,-21,-13)
15 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Tachov - Domažlice B Paulík J.
6. kolo
16 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - .
17 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Košutka - Letná B 0:3 (-21,-14,-14)
18 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Tachov - Domažlice B Paulík J.
7. kolo
19 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 - Domažlice B .
20 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Letná B - Tachov 3:0 (20,15,17)
21 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Košutka 3:1 (18,-18,15,19)
8. kolo
22 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 - Domažlice B .
23 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Letná B - Tachov 3:0 (18,19,21)
24 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Košutka 3:1 (20,-22,14,12)
9. kolo
25 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Košutka - .
26 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Tachov - Bělá n. R. 3:0 (17,28,24)
27 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Domažlice B - Letná B 0:3 (-20,-10,-14)
10. kolo
28 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Košutka - .
29 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Tachov - Bělá n. R. 3:1 (19,24,-23,15)
30 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Domažlice B - Letná B 1:3 (-20,-16,21,-13)
11. kolo
31 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 - Letná B .
32 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice B - Bělá n. R. .
33 25. 4. 2020, 10:00 Tachov - Košutka .
12. kolo
34 25. 4. 2020, 14:00 - Letná B .
35 25. 4. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice B - Bělá n. R. .
36 25. 4. 2020, 14:00 Tachov - Košutka .
13. kolo
37 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Tachov - .
38 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Košutka - Domažlice B .
39 2. 5. 2020, 10:00 Letná B - Bělá n. R. .
14. kolo
40 2. 5. 2020, 14:00 Tachov - .
41 2. 5. 2020, 14:00 Košutka - Domažlice B .
42 2. 5. 2020, 14:00 Letná B - Bělá n. R. .
15. kolo
43 8. 5. 2020, 10:00 - Bělá n. R. .
44 8. 5. 2020, 10:00 Letná B - Košutka .
45 8. 5. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice B - Tachov .
16. kolo
46 8. 5. 2020, 14:00 - Bělá n. R. .
47 8. 5. 2020, 14:00 Letná B - Košutka .
48 8. 5. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice B - Tachov .
17. kolo
49 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Domažlice B - .
50 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Tachov - Letná B .
51 16. 5. 2020, 10:00 Košutka - Bělá n. R. .
18. kolo
52 16. 5. 2020, 14:00 Domažlice B - .
53 16. 5. 2020, 14:00 Tachov - Letná B .
54 16. 5. 2020, 14:00 Košutka - Bělá n. R. .
19. kolo
55 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 - Košutka .
56 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 Bělá n. R. - Tachov .
57 30. 5. 2020, 10:00 Letná B - Domažlice B .
20. kolo
58 30. 5. 2020, 14:00 - Košutka .
59 30. 5. 2020, 14:00 Bělá n. R. - Tachov .
60 30. 5. 2020, 14:00 Letná B - Domažlice B .
© ČVS 2015-2018