Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy

2. kolo
TJ Lanškroun-Sokol Česká Třebová II
Volejbal Červený Kostelec-VK Litomyšl
SK Rybník-TJ Svitavy
Sokol Kerhartice-Slavia Hradec Králové
Příští kolo
Sokol Česká Třebová II-Slavia Hradec KrálovéSO24.10.10:00
TJ Svitavy-Sokol KerharticeSO24.10.10:00
VK Litomyšl-SK RybníkSO24.10.11:00
TJ Lanškroun-TJ ChvaleticeSO24.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Sportovní klub Rybník, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kerhartice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TJ Svitavy A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Česká Třebová II Fiala K.
3 17. 10. 2020, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Manych O.
4 17. 10. 2020, 09:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
5 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia Hradec Králové Rejman Z.
2. kolo
6 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Česká Třebová II Fiala K.
8 17. 10. 2020, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Manych O.
9 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
10 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia Hradec Králové Rejman Z.
3. kolo
11 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Slavia Hradec Králové Hübl F.
12 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Kerhartice Rejman Z.
13 24. 10. 2020, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
15 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Chvaletice Fiala K.
4. kolo
16 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Slavia Hradec Králové Hübl F.
17 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Kerhartice Rejman Z.
18 24. 10. 2020, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - SK Rybník Kaštánek A.
20 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Chvaletice Fiala K.
5. kolo
21 31. 10. 2020, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
22 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Lanškroun Manych O.
24 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
25 31. 10. 2020, 11:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Svitavy .
6. kolo
26 31. 10. 2020, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
27 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Lanškroun Manych O.
29 31. 10. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
30 31. 10. 2020, 15:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Svitavy .
7. kolo
31 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
32 7. 11. 2020, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia Hradec Králové Pavlíček V.
34 7. 11. 2020, 09:00 TJ Lanškroun - SK Rybník Fiala K.
35 7. 11. 2020, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
8. kolo
36 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Svitavy Hübl F.
37 7. 11. 2020, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia Hradec Králové Pavlíček V.
39 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - SK Rybník Fiala K.
40 7. 11. 2020, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
9. kolo
41 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Sokol Česká Třebová II Cabalka L.
42 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 SK Rybník - TJ Chvaletice .
43 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Lanškroun .
45 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
10. kolo
46 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Sokol Česká Třebová II Cabalka L.
47 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 SK Rybník - TJ Chvaletice .
48 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Lanškroun .
50 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
11. kolo
51 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
53 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Slavia Hradec Králové Rejman Z.
54 21. 11. 2020, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
55 21. 11. 2020, 11:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník .
12. kolo
56 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
58 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Slavia Hradec Králové Rejman Z.
59 21. 11. 2020, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
60 21. 11. 2020, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SK Rybník .
13. kolo
61 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 SK Rybník - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
62 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Maťátko V.
63 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Chvaletice .
64 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Lanškroun Hübl F.
14. kolo
66 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 SK Rybník - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
67 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Maťátko V.
68 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Chvaletice .
69 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Lanškroun Hübl F.
15. kolo
72 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
73 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Sobotka V.
74 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia Hradec Králové .
75 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 SK Rybník - Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
16. kolo
77 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
78 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy Sobotka V.
79 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia Hradec Králové .
80 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 SK Rybník - Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
17. kolo
81 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
82 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Rybník .
83 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hübl F.
84 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Chvaletice Kaštánek A.
18. kolo
86 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
87 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Rybník .
88 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hübl F.
89 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Chvaletice Kaštánek A.
19. kolo
91 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Lanškroun .
93 16. 1. 2021, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
94 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Rybník Hübl F.
95 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - Sokol Kerhartice .
20. kolo
96 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Lanškroun .
98 16. 1. 2021, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
99 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Rybník Hübl F.
100 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - Sokol Kerhartice .
21. kolo
101 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
102 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy Vyhnálek M.
103 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Hübl F.
105 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
22. kolo
106 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - Sokol Česká Třebová II .
107 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Svitavy Vyhnálek M.
108 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 SK Rybník - VK Litomyšl Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Hübl F.
110 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
23. kolo
111 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
112 6. 2. 2021, 09:00 TJ Lanškroun - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Fiala K.
114 6. 2. 2021, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Kerhartice Šámal L.
115 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Slavia Hradec Králové Vyhnálek M.
24. kolo
116 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
117 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Fiala K.
119 6. 2. 2021, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Kerhartice Šámal L.
120 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Slavia Hradec Králové Vyhnálek M.
25. kolo
121 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
122 13. 2. 2021, 11:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Litomyšl .
124 13. 2. 2021, 11:00 SK Rybník - TJ Lanškroun Rejman Z.
125 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Chvaletice .
26. kolo
126 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kvídera M.
127 13. 2. 2021, 15:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Litomyšl .
129 13. 2. 2021, 15:00 SK Rybník - TJ Lanškroun Rejman Z.
130 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Chvaletice .
27. kolo
131 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Maťátko V.
132 27. 2. 2021, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - SK Rybník Sobotka V.
133 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Kerhartice Fiala K.
135 27. 2. 2021, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Kaštánek A.
28. kolo
136 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Maťátko V.
137 27. 2. 2021, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - SK Rybník Sobotka V.
138 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - Sokol Kerhartice Fiala K.
140 27. 2. 2021, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy Kaštánek A.
29. kolo
141 6. 3. 2021, 11:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kaštánek A.
143 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Lanškroun .
144 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Chvaletice .
145 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Kvídera M.
30. kolo
146 6. 3. 2021, 15:00 VK Litomyšl - Sokol Česká Třebová II Kaštánek A.
148 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Lanškroun .
149 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Chvaletice .
150 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 SK Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Zahradní 541 Ústí nad Orlicí Kvídera M.
31. kolo
151 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - SK Rybník Hübl F.
152 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Sokol Kerhartice .
153 13. 3. 2021, 11:00 TJ Chvaletice - Slavia Hradec Králové Sobotka V.
154 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy Fiala K.
32. kolo
156 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - SK Rybník Hübl F.
157 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Sokol Kerhartice .
158 13. 3. 2021, 15:00 TJ Chvaletice - Slavia Hradec Králové Sobotka V.
159 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy Fiala K.
33. kolo
162 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Lanškroun Vyhnálek M.
163 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
164 20. 3. 2021, 11:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
165 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Kvídera M.
34. kolo
167 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Lanškroun Vyhnálek M.
168 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Chvaletice Rejman Z.
169 20. 3. 2021, 15:00 Slavia Hradec Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
170 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Kerhartice - SK Rybník Kvídera M.
35. kolo
171 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
172 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 SK Rybník - Slavia Hradec Králové Solař J.
173 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy .
174 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Sobotka V.
36. kolo
176 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Česká Třebová II - Sokol Kerhartice Kvídera M.
177 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 SK Rybník - Slavia Hradec Králové Solař J.
178 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Svitavy .
179 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Chvaletice - VK Litomyšl Sobotka V.
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018